33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
MONESTIER Bruno
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
MONESTIER Bruno
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
9:28,3
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
MONESTIER Bruno
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
MONESTIER Bruno
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
16:27,4
2
2e
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:30,3
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
16:29,5
00:02.1
00:02.1
3
3e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N 4
9:42,0
00:13.7
00:11.7
3
3e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N 4
16:54,2
00:26.8
00:24.7
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:54,1
00:25.8
00:12.1
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
17:10,7
00:43.3
00:16.5
5
5e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:58,5
00:30.2
00:04.4
5
5e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
17:20,2
00:52.8
00:09.5
6
6e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
9:59,3
00:31.0
00:00.8
6
6e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
17:25,8
00:58.4
00:05.6
7
7e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:59,7
00:31.4
00:00.4
7
7e
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
17:31,1
01:03.7
00:05.3
8
8e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:03,4
00:35.1
00:03.7
8
8e
HOMMEAU Antoine
ORILLAC Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOMMEAU Antoine
ORILLAC Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
17:32,4
01:05.0
00:01.3
9
9e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
10:03,6
00:35.3
00:00.2
9
9e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
17:33,6
01:06.2
00:01.2
10
10e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
10:04,0
00:35.7
00:00.4
10
10e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
17:33,6
01:06.2
11
11e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
10:04,2
00:35.9
00:00.2
11
11e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
17:37,0
01:09.6
00:03.4
12
12e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
10:09,3
00:41.0
00:05.1
12
12e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
17:38,1
01:10.7
00:01.1
13
13e
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
10:10,8
00:42.5
00:01.5
13
13e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
17:46,8
01:19.4
00:08.7
14
14e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:11,0
00:42.7
00:00.2
14
14e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
17:50,7
01:23.3
00:03.9
15
15e
HOMMEAU Antoine
ORILLAC Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HOMMEAU Antoine
ORILLAC Christelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
10:11,4
00:43.1
00:00.4
15
15e
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
17:53,2
01:25.8
00:02.5
16
16e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
10:13,3
00:45.0
00:01.9
16
16e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
17:53,9
01:26.5
00:00.7
17
17e
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:18,3
00:50.0
00:05.0
17
17e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
17:54,9
01:27.5
00:01.0
18
18e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:21,3
00:53.0
00:03.0
18
18e
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2 14
18:03,4
01:36.0
00:08.5
19
19e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:21,8
00:53.5
00:00.5
19
19e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:08,8
01:41.4
00:05.4
20
20e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
10:22,2
00:53.9
00:00.4
20
20e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:11,6
01:44.2
00:02.8
21
21e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:23,1
00:54.8
00:00.9
21
21e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6K
FA 6K
18:11,8
01:44.4
00:00.2
22
22e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:23,4
00:55.1
00:00.3
22
22e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:14,1
01:46.7
00:02.3
23
23e
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2 14
10:24,1
00:55.8
00:00.7
23
23e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
18:15,3
01:47.9
00:01.2
24
24e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:28,0
00:59.7
00:03.9
24
24e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
18:18,3
01:50.9
00:03.0
25
25e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:30,9
01:02.6
00:02.9
25
25e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
18:21,4
01:54.0
00:03.1
26
26e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
10:31,8
01:03.5
00:00.9
26
26e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
18:28,6
02:01.2
00:07.2
27
27e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
10:32,5
01:04.2
00:00.7
27
27e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
18:29,5
02:02.1
00:00.9
28
28e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:39,3
01:11.0
00:06.8
28
28e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:36,5
02:09.1
00:07.0
29
29e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:39,6
01:11.3
00:00.3
29
29e
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
18:37,1
02:09.7
00:00.6
30
30e
AZEMA Rémi
LAPEYRE Pascal
Citroën C2
AZEMA Rémi
LAPEYRE Pascal
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
10:41,3
01:13.0
00:01.7
30
30e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
18:37,5
02:10.1
00:00.4
31
31e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
10:41,6
01:13.3
00:00.3
31
31e
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
18:41,7
02:14.3
00:04.2
32
32e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:44,3
01:16.0
00:02.7
32
32e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
18:41,8
02:14.4
00:00.1
33
33e
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
DO REGO Joël
BROSSY Chrystel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:45,2
01:16.9
00:00.9
33
33e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
18:42,5
02:15.1
00:00.7
34
34e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
10:45,9
01:17.6
00:00.7
34
34e
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
18:44,3
02:16.9
00:01.8
35
35e
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:46,1
01:17.8
00:00.2
35
35e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
18:53,0
02:25.6
00:08.7
36
36e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:46,2
01:17.9
00:00.1
36
36e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:53,0
02:25.6
37
37e
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
10:46,7
01:18.4
00:00.5
37
37e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
18:54,1
02:26.7
00:01.1
38
38e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:46,9
01:18.6
00:00.2
38
38e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
18:57,7
02:30.3
00:03.6
39
39e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:48,9
01:20.6
00:02.0
39
39e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:03,8
02:36.4
00:06.1
40
40e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:49,0
01:20.7
00:00.1
40
40e
AZEMA Rémi
LAPEYRE Pascal
Citroën C2
AZEMA Rémi
LAPEYRE Pascal
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
19:04,1
02:36.7
00:00.3
41
41e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT 10
10:51,3
01:23.0
00:02.3
41
41e
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA 5
19:05,7
02:38.3
00:01.6
42
42e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
10:52,6
01:24.3
00:01.3
42
42e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT 10
19:13,8
02:46.4
00:08.1
43
43e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
10:52,8
01:24.5
00:00.2
43
43e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
19:16,0
02:48.6
00:02.2
44
44e
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA 5
10:58,4
01:30.1
00:05.6
44
44e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
19:17,6
02:50.2
00:01.6
45
45e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
11:07,7
01:39.4
00:09.3
45
45e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
19:27,3
02:59.9
00:09.7
46
46e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
11:09,1
01:40.8
00:01.4
46
46e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
19:27,6
03:00.2
00:00.3
47
47e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
11:12,6
01:44.3
00:03.5
47
47e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
19:31,8
03:04.4
00:04.2
48
48e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
11:15,5
01:47.2
00:02.9
48
48e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
19:50,3
03:22.9
00:18.5
49
49e
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
11:20,7
01:52.4
00:05.2
49
49e
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
20:01,9
03:34.5
00:11.6
50
50e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
11:23,9
01:55.6
00:03.2
50
50e
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
20:02,0
03:34.6
00:00.1
51
51e
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:38,5
02:10.2
00:14.6
51
51e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
20:07,5
03:40.1
00:05.5
52
52e
GOURC Stéphane
THERON Charly
Peugeot 106
GOURC Stéphane
THERON Charly
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN 1
11:40,9
02:12.6
00:02.4
52
52e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
20:30,5
04:03.1
00:23.0
53
53e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
11:49,5
02:21.2
00:08.6
53
53e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
20:32,5
04:05.1
00:02.0
54
54e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:50,0
02:21.7
00:00.5
54
54e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
20:43,8
04:16.4
00:11.3
55
55e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
11:52,2
02:23.9
00:02.2
55
55e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
20:49,5
04:22.1
00:05.7
56
56e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
12:04,2
02:35.9
00:12.0
56
56e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
20:49,7
04:22.3
00:00.2
57
57e
CASTELLO Guillaume
FERNANDEZ Aude
Citroën Saxo
CASTELLO Guillaume
FERNANDEZ Aude
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
12:09,2
02:40.9
00:05.0
57
57e
CASTELLO Guillaume
FERNANDEZ Aude
Citroën Saxo
CASTELLO Guillaume
FERNANDEZ Aude
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
20:51,6
04:24.2
00:01.9
58
58e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
12:10,3
02:42.0
00:01.1
58
58e
GOURC Stéphane
THERON Charly
Peugeot 106
GOURC Stéphane
THERON Charly
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN 1
21:07,9
04:40.5
00:16.3
59
59e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
13:39,4
04:11.1
01:29.1
59
59e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
21:52,2
05:24.8
00:44.3
60
60e
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
21:03,8
11:35.5
07:24.4
60
60e
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
30:17,7
13:50.3
08:25.5
61
61e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
22:01,0
12:32.7
00:57.2
61
61e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
31:01,2
14:33.8
00:43.5
62
62e
ROUANET Damien
ROUANET Christian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Damien
ROUANET Christian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
24:11,9
14:43.6
02:10.9
62
62e
ROUANET Damien
ROUANET Christian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Damien
ROUANET Christian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
32:18,1
15:50.7
01:16.9
63
63e
REGINATO Loïc
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGINATO Loïc
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
33:31,4
24:03.1
09:19.5
63
63e
REGINATO Loïc
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REGINATO Loïc
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
41:23,3
24:55.9
09:05.2