33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
53 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:06,0
1
1er
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
23:35,5
2
2e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N 4
7:13,2
00:07.2
00:07.2
2
2e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N 4
24:07,4
00:31.9
00:31.9
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:14,8
00:08.8
00:01.6
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
24:25,5
00:50.0
00:18.1
4
4e
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:20,3
00:14.3
00:05.5
4
4e
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Rémi
AZAIS Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
24:51,4
01:15.9
00:25.9
5
5e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
7:23,7
00:17.7
00:03.4
5
5e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
24:52,9
01:17.4
00:01.5
6
6e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
7:26,9
00:20.9
00:03.2
6
6e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
25:00,7
01:25.2
00:07.8
7
7e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:27,1
00:21.1
00:00.2
7
7e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
25:05,0
01:29.5
00:04.3
8
8e
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:29,9
00:23.9
00:02.8
8
8e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
25:05,1
01:29.6
00:00.1
9
9e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:31,0
00:25.0
00:01.1
9
9e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
25:09,4
01:33.9
00:04.3
10
10e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:31,5
00:25.5
00:00.5
10
10e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
25:17,8
01:42.3
00:08.4
11
11e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
7:33,5
00:27.5
00:02.0
11
11e
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Cédric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
25:23,1
01:47.6
00:05.3
12
12e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:35,8
00:29.8
00:02.3
12
12e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
25:28,4
01:52.9
00:05.3
13
13e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
7:38,5
00:32.5
00:02.7
13
13e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
25:34,8
01:59.3
00:06.4
14
14e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
7:40,9
00:34.9
00:02.4
14
14e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
25:34,8
01:59.3
15
15e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:41,2
00:35.2
00:00.3
15
15e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
25:52,8
02:17.3
00:18.0
16
16e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:41,7
00:35.7
00:00.5
16
16e
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2 14
25:53,1
02:17.6
00:00.3
17
17e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:44,0
00:38.0
00:02.3
17
17e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
25:55,5
02:20.0
00:02.4
18
18e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:44,1
00:38.1
00:00.1
18
18e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
25:55,8
02:20.3
00:00.3
19
19e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:44,1
00:38.1
19
19e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6K
FA 6K
25:59,3
02:23.8
00:03.5
20
20e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:45,8
00:39.8
00:01.7
20
20e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
25:59,4
02:23.9
00:00.1
21
21e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:46,1
00:40.1
00:00.3
21
21e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
26:07,2
02:31.7
00:07.8
22
22e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:46,7
00:40.7
00:00.6
22
22e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
26:09,0
02:33.5
00:01.8
23
23e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:47,5
00:41.5
00:00.8
23
23e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
26:18,0
02:42.5
00:09.0
24
24e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:48,5
00:42.5
00:01.0
24
24e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
26:19,6
02:44.1
00:01.6
25
25e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
7:48,9
00:42.9
00:00.4
25
25e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
26:23,6
02:48.1
00:04.0
26
26e
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
OLARTE Christophe
OLARTE David
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2 14
7:49,7
00:43.7
00:00.8
26
26e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
26:31,2
02:55.7
00:07.6
27
27e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:50,7
00:44.7
00:01.0
27
27e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
26:37,0
03:01.5
00:05.8
28
28e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
7:51,0
00:45.0
00:00.3
28
28e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
26:38,4
03:02.9
00:01.4
29
29e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:54,7
00:48.7
00:03.7
29
29e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
26:41,4
03:05.9
00:03.0
30
30e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:55,9
00:49.9
00:01.2
30
30e
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
26:43,8
03:08.3
00:02.4
31
31e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:59,5
00:53.5
00:03.6
31
31e
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
26:45,7
03:10.2
00:01.9
32
32e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
7:59,5
00:53.5
32
32e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
26:53,5
03:18.0
00:07.8
33
33e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:59,6
00:53.6
00:00.1
33
33e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
26:53,6
03:18.1
00:00.1
34
34e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:00,5
00:54.5
00:00.9
34
34e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
27:07,5
03:32.0
00:13.9
35
35e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
8:00,8
00:54.8
00:00.3
35
35e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
27:07,8
03:32.3
00:00.3
36
36e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:01,2
00:55.2
00:00.4
36
36e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
27:10,3
03:34.8
00:02.5
37
37e
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:01,4
00:55.4
00:00.2
37
37e
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA 5
27:16,8
03:41.3
00:06.5
38
38e
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:02,1
00:56.1
00:00.7
38
38e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
27:16,8
03:41.3
39
39e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:04,0
00:58.0
00:01.9
39
39e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
27:17,1
03:41.6
00:00.3
40
40e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
8:09,8
01:03.8
00:05.8
40
40e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT 10
27:36,8
04:01.3
00:19.7
41
41e
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA 5
8:11,1
01:05.1
00:01.3
41
41e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
27:38,4
04:02.9
00:01.6
42
42e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
8:11,1
01:05.1
42
42e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
27:52,2
04:16.7
00:13.8
43
43e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
8:14,6
01:08.6
00:03.5
43
43e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
28:10,8
04:35.3
00:18.6
44
44e
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:18,5
01:12.5
00:03.9
44
44e
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
28:20,5
04:45.0
00:09.7
45
45e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
8:20,5
01:14.5
00:02.0
45
45e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
28:22,1
04:46.6
00:01.6
46
46e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT 10
8:23,0
01:17.0
00:02.5
46
46e
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
28:25,5
04:50.0
00:03.4
47
47e
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
8:23,6
01:17.6
00:00.6
47
47e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
29:05,3
05:29.8
00:39.8
48
48e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
8:24,6
01:18.6
00:01.0
48
48e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
29:11,7
05:36.2
00:06.4
49
49e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:27,0
01:21.0
00:02.4
49
49e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
29:16,7
05:41.2
00:05.0
50
50e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:27,2
01:21.2
00:00.2
50
50e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
29:16,7
05:41.2
51
51e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
8:32,8
01:26.8
00:05.6
51
51e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
29:36,8
06:01.3
00:20.1
52
52e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
8:41,2
01:35.2
00:08.4
52
52e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
29:41,1
06:05.6
00:04.3
53
53e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
8:53,0
01:47.0
00:11.8
53
53e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
39:02,4
15:26.9
09:21.3