33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
50 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:29,2
1
1er
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
33:04,7
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:39,1
00:09.9
00:09.9
2
2e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N 4
33:50,1
00:45.4
00:45.4
3
3e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N 4
9:42,7
00:13.5
00:03.6
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
34:04,6
00:59.9
00:14.5
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
9:47,2
00:18.0
00:04.5
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
34:47,9
01:43.2
00:43.3
5
5e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
9:54,5
00:25.3
00:07.3
5
5e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
34:50,5
01:45.8
00:02.6
6
6e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:57,6
00:28.4
00:03.1
6
6e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
34:59,5
01:54.8
00:09.0
7
7e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:57,6
00:28.4
7
7e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
35:05,0
02:00.3
00:05.5
8
8e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:59,9
00:30.7
00:02.3
8
8e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
35:07,0
02:02.3
00:02.0
9
9e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:05,6
00:36.4
00:05.7
9
9e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
35:23,4
02:18.7
00:16.4
10
10e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
10:06,6
00:37.4
00:01.0
10
10e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
35:41,4
02:36.7
00:18.0
11
11e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:09,7
00:40.5
00:03.1
11
11e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
35:50,0
02:45.3
00:08.6
12
12e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
10:13,1
00:43.9
00:03.4
12
12e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
35:56,3
02:51.6
00:06.3
13
13e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
10:15,2
00:46.0
00:02.1
13
13e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
36:05,5
03:00.8
00:09.2
14
14e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:16,3
00:47.1
00:01.1
14
14e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6K
FA 6K
36:15,6
03:10.9
00:10.1
15
15e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:17,3
00:48.1
00:01.0
15
15e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
36:16,7
03:12.0
00:01.1
16
16e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:24,5
00:55.3
00:07.2
16
16e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
36:17,6
03:12.9
00:00.9
17
17e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:24,8
00:55.6
00:00.3
17
17e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
36:25,7
03:21.0
00:08.1
18
18e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:26,5
00:57.3
00:01.7
18
18e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
36:33,9
03:29.2
00:08.2
19
19e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
10:26,7
00:57.5
00:00.2
19
19e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
36:35,5
03:30.8
00:01.6
20
20e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:27,8
00:58.6
00:01.1
20
20e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
36:47,3
03:42.6
00:11.8
21
21e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
10:27,9
00:58.7
00:00.1
21
21e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
36:49,1
03:44.4
00:01.8
22
22e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
10:29,3
01:00.1
00:01.4
22
22e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
36:51,4
03:46.7
00:02.3
23
23e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
10:29,3
01:00.1
23
23e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
37:01,5
03:56.8
00:10.1
24
24e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
10:29,5
01:00.3
00:00.2
24
24e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
37:06,7
04:02.0
00:05.2
25
25e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:30,2
01:01.0
00:00.7
25
25e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
37:22,1
04:17.4
00:15.4
26
26e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:33,5
01:04.3
00:03.3
26
26e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
37:23,4
04:18.7
00:01.3
27
27e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:35,5
01:06.3
00:02.0
27
27e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
37:27,0
04:22.3
00:03.6
28
28e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
10:38,2
01:09.0
00:02.7
28
28e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
37:33,6
04:28.9
00:06.6
29
29e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:40,7
01:11.5
00:02.5
29
29e
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
37:36,0
04:31.3
00:02.4
30
30e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:42,0
01:12.8
00:01.3
30
30e
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
37:48,8
04:44.1
00:12.8
31
31e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT 10
10:43,9
01:14.7
00:01.9
31
31e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
37:49,8
04:45.1
00:01.0
32
32e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
10:48,1
01:18.9
00:04.2
32
32e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
37:55,3
04:50.6
00:05.5
33
33e
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
AMALRIC Michel
SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:50,3
01:21.1
00:02.2
33
33e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
38:02,1
04:57.4
00:06.8
34
34e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
10:54,6
01:25.4
00:04.3
34
34e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
38:04,9
05:00.2
00:02.8
35
35e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:55,2
01:26.0
00:00.6
35
35e
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA 5
38:17,8
05:13.1
00:12.9
36
36e
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:59,4
01:30.2
00:04.2
36
36e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
GT 10
GT 10
38:20,7
05:16.0
00:02.9
37
37e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
10:59,5
01:30.3
00:00.1
37
37e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
38:42,2
05:37.5
00:21.5
38
38e
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA 5
11:01,0
01:31.8
00:01.5
38
38e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
39:04,6
05:59.9
00:22.4
39
39e
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
11:02,0
01:32.8
00:01.0
39
39e
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
39:19,9
06:15.2
00:15.3
40
40e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
11:03,8
01:34.6
00:01.8
40
40e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
39:21,6
06:16.9
00:01.7
41
41e
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
11:05,0
01:35.8
00:01.2
41
41e
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
39:27,5
06:22.8
00:05.9
42
42e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:09,8
01:40.6
00:04.8
42
42e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
39:32,6
06:27.9
00:05.1
43
43e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:11,4
01:42.2
00:01.6
43
43e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
40:02,6
06:57.9
00:30.0
44
44e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
11:12,4
01:43.2
00:01.0
44
44e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
40:10,4
07:05.7
00:07.8
45
45e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
11:21,8
01:52.6
00:09.4
45
45e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
40:26,5
07:21.8
00:16.1
46
46e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
11:43,3
02:14.1
00:21.5
46
46e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
40:55,0
07:50.3
00:28.5
47
47e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
11:51,9
02:22.7
00:08.6
47
47e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
41:28,7
08:24.0
00:33.7
48
48e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
12:16,9
02:47.7
00:25.0
48
48e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
41:33,6
08:28.9
00:04.9
49
49e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
13:09,0
03:39.8
00:52.1
49
49e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
42:42,6
09:37.9
01:09.0
50
50e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
13:37,3
04:08.1
00:28.3
50
50e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
50:13,8
17:09.1
07:31.2