33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
46 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
16:37,8
1
1er
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
49:42,5
2
2e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N 4
17:13,0
00:35.2
00:35.2
2
2e
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
ESPINASSE Lionel
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N 4
51:03,1
01:20.6
01:20.6
3
3e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
17:27,6
00:49.8
00:14.6
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
52:20,2
02:37.7
01:17.1
4
4e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
17:30,2
00:52.4
00:02.6
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
52:28,3
02:45.8
00:08.1
5
5e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
17:32,3
00:54.5
00:02.1
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
52:45,1
03:02.6
00:16.8
6
6e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
17:40,1
01:02.3
00:07.8
6
6e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
52:54,5
03:12.0
00:09.4
7
7e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
17:41,0
01:03.2
00:00.9
7
7e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
53:02,6
03:20.1
00:08.1
8
8e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
17:48,3
01:10.5
00:07.3
8
8e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
53:04,4
03:21.9
00:01.8
9
9e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
18:03,1
01:25.3
00:14.8
9
9e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
53:26,5
03:44.0
00:22.1
10
10e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
18:04,0
01:26.2
00:00.9
10
10e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
53:38,3
03:55.8
00:11.8
11
11e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:04,9
01:27.1
00:00.9
11
11e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
53:45,2
04:02.7
00:06.9
12
12e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
18:13,2
01:35.4
00:08.3
12
12e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
54:03,5
04:21.0
00:18.3
13
13e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:17,2
01:39.4
00:04.0
13
13e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
54:22,7
04:40.2
00:19.2
14
14e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:18,4
01:40.6
00:01.2
14
14e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6K
FA 6K
54:59,5
05:17.0
00:36.8
15
15e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
18:22,1
01:44.3
00:03.7
15
15e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
55:00,5
05:18.0
00:01.0
16
16e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
18:23,7
01:45.9
00:01.6
16
16e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
55:07,4
05:24.9
00:06.9
17
17e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
18:33,1
01:55.3
00:09.4
17
17e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
55:08,6
05:26.1
00:01.2
18
18e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
18:33,5
01:55.7
00:00.4
18
18e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
55:20,1
05:37.6
00:11.5
19
19e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
18:34,0
01:56.2
00:00.5
19
19e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
55:25,1
05:42.6
00:05.0
20
20e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
18:34,5
01:56.7
00:00.5
20
20e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
55:25,7
05:43.2
00:00.6
21
21e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
18:36,6
01:58.8
00:02.1
21
21e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
55:31,9
05:49.4
00:06.2
22
22e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
18:37,2
01:59.4
00:00.6
22
22e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
55:33,2
05:50.7
00:01.3
23
23e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
18:42,5
02:04.7
00:05.3
23
23e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
55:36,0
05:53.5
00:02.8
24
24e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
BENAZECH Geoffroy
IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6K
FA 6K
18:43,9
02:06.1
00:01.4
24
24e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
55:57,4
06:14.9
00:21.4
25
25e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
18:46,6
02:08.8
00:02.7
25
25e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
56:20,2
06:37.7
00:22.8
26
26e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:54,4
02:16.6
00:07.8
26
26e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
56:44,2
07:01.7
00:24.0
27
27e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:02,7
02:24.9
00:08.3
27
27e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
56:49,3
07:06.8
00:05.1
28
28e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
19:04,2
02:26.4
00:01.5
28
28e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
56:52,5
07:10.0
00:03.2
29
29e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
19:13,1
02:35.3
00:08.9
29
29e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
57:18,0
07:35.5
00:25.5
30
30e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
19:14,3
02:36.5
00:01.2
30
30e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
57:36,1
07:53.6
00:18.1
31
31e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
19:16,5
02:38.7
00:02.2
31
31e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
57:46,4
08:03.9
00:10.3
32
32e
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
19:16,9
02:39.1
00:00.4
32
32e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
58:26,1
08:43.6
00:39.7
33
33e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
19:21,5
02:43.7
00:04.6
33
33e
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
58:28,6
08:46.1
00:02.5
34
34e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
19:22,6
02:44.8
00:01.1
34
34e
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
BERSILLON Jérôme
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
58:36,8
08:54.3
00:08.2
35
35e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
19:29,7
02:51.9
00:07.1
35
35e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
58:52,9
09:10.4
00:16.1
36
36e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
19:31,9
02:54.1
00:02.2
36
36e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
58:53,5
09:11.0
00:00.6
37
37e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
19:39,0
03:01.2
00:07.1
37
37e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
59:25,2
09:42.7
00:31.7
38
38e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
19:40,8
03:03.0
00:01.8
38
38e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
1:00:19,6
10:37.1
00:54.4
39
39e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
19:52,8
03:15.0
00:12.0
39
39e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
1:00:34,0
10:51.5
00:14.4
40
40e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
20:07,5
03:29.7
00:14.7
40
40e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:01:30,1
11:47.6
00:56.1
41
41e
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MOLTO Cédric
AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
20:39,8
04:02.0
00:32.3
41
41e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
1:01:36,2
11:53.7
00:06.1
42
42e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
20:47,0
04:09.2
00:07.2
42
42e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:02:12,3
12:29.8
00:36.1
43
43e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:03,6
04:25.8
00:16.6
43
43e
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
1:02:36,2
12:53.7
00:23.9
44
44e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
21:21,2
04:43.4
00:17.6
44
44e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:02:54,8
13:12.3
00:18.6
45
45e
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CAVAILLES Benjamin
SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
23:08,7
06:30.9
01:47.5
45
45e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:09:28,1
19:45.6
06:33.3
46
46e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
33:24,8
16:47.0
10:16.1
46
46e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:10:46,9
21:04.4
01:18.8