33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
38 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
16:31,2
1
1er
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:22:43,1
2
2e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
16:42,6
00:11.4
00:11.4
2
2e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
1:26:06,2
03:23.1
03:23.1
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
16:47,2
00:16.0
00:04.6
3
3e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:26:59,6
04:16.5
00:53.4
4
4e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
17:01,2
00:30.0
00:14.0
4
4e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:27:34,3
04:51.2
00:34.7
5
5e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
17:04,1
00:32.9
00:02.9
5
5e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
1:27:45,0
05:01.9
00:10.7
6
6e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
17:08,9
00:37.7
00:04.8
6
6e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R 3
1:27:56,8
05:13.7
00:11.8
7
7e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
17:16,6
00:45.4
00:07.7
7
7e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:28:12,4
05:29.3
00:15.6
8
8e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
17:19,7
00:48.5
00:03.1
8
8e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
1:28:59,6
06:16.5
00:47.2
9
9e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
17:27,6
00:56.4
00:07.9
9
9e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:29:16,9
06:33.8
00:17.3
10
10e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
17:36,2
01:05.0
00:08.6
10
10e
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CALVEL Pascal
DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:29:26,3
06:43.2
00:09.4
11
11e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
17:44,8
01:13.6
00:08.6
11
11e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
1:30:48,4
08:05.3
01:22.1
12
12e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
17:48,0
01:16.8
00:03.2
12
12e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:31:15,0
08:31.9
00:26.6
13
13e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
17:49,2
01:18.0
00:01.2
13
13e
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VINCENT Frédéric
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
1:31:33,5
08:50.4
00:18.5
14
14e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
17:55,3
01:24.1
00:06.1
14
14e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:31:41,2
08:58.1
00:07.7
15
15e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
17:55,9
01:24.7
00:00.6
15
15e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:31:47,6
09:04.5
00:06.4
16
16e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
17:56,8
01:25.6
00:00.9
16
16e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:32:09,7
09:26.6
00:22.1
17
17e
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
POMMAREDE David
REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:01,6
01:30.4
00:04.8
17
17e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
1:32:21,9
09:38.8
00:12.2
18
18e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:02,2
01:31.0
00:00.6
18
18e
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:32:23,8
09:40.7
00:01.9
19
19e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
18:08,0
01:36.8
00:05.8
19
19e
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
BIAU Grégory
THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
1:32:30,0
09:46.9
00:06.2
20
20e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
18:08,6
01:37.4
00:00.6
20
20e
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:32:59,8
10:16.7
00:29.8
21
21e
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT 10
18:09,1
01:37.9
00:00.5
21
21e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
1:33:16,1
10:33.0
00:16.3
22
22e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
18:16,0
01:44.8
00:06.9
22
22e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
CAVAILLES Aurélien
BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2 14
1:34:08,4
11:25.3
00:52.3
23
23e
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREGEAC Lionel
VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
18:18,8
01:47.6
00:02.8
23
23e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:34:11,6
11:28.5
00:03.2
24
24e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
18:22,0
01:50.8
00:03.2
24
24e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
1:34:24,1
11:41.0
00:12.5
25
25e
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
BARTHAS Brice
ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA 6K
18:23,8
01:52.6
00:01.8
25
25e
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
AZEMA Anthony
BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
1:34:57,5
12:14.4
00:33.4
26
26e
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
CABROL Thomas
FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7
FA 7
18:24,4
01:53.2
00:00.6
26
26e
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
1:35:01,2
12:18.1
00:03.7
27
27e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
18:47,5
02:16.3
00:23.1
27
27e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
1:36:04,1
13:21.0
01:02.9
28
28e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
18:48,1
02:16.9
00:00.6
28
28e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
1:36:29,2
13:46.1
00:25.1
29
29e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
18:48,5
02:17.3
00:00.4
29
29e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:37:06,3
14:23.2
00:37.1
30
30e
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
CHABORY Lionel
PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
18:56,8
02:25.6
00:08.3
30
30e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:37:25,5
14:42.4
00:19.2
31
31e
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
18:57,2
02:26.0
00:00.4
31
31e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
1:39:24,1
16:41.0
01:58.6
32
32e
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTAGNE Valentin
PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
18:57,5
02:26.3
00:00.3
32
32e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
1:39:57,9
17:14.8
00:33.8
33
33e
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
FORTANIER Theo
BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14
F2 14
19:05,9
02:34.7
00:08.4
33
33e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:40:23,8
17:40.7
00:25.9
34
34e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
19:15,1
02:43.9
00:09.2
34
34e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
1:41:56,9
19:13.8
01:33.1
35
35e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
19:21,5
02:50.3
00:06.4
35
35e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:42:08,2
19:25.1
00:11.3
36
36e
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
19:42,2
03:11.0
00:20.7
36
36e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:44:06,1
21:23.0
01:57.9
37
37e
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRISSE Quentin
MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
19:43,1
03:11.9
00:00.9
37
37e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:47:16,6
24:33.5
03:10.5
38
38e
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
20:02,8
03:31.6
00:19.7
38
38e
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
COUDERC Florent
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:48:54,2
26:11.1
01:37.6