34ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
34ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
2:55,4
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
18:59,0
2
2e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
2:55,5
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Renault Clio R3
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:12,1
00:13.1
00:13.1
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:56,0
00:00.6
00:00.5
3
3e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
19:13,6
00:14.6
00:01.5
4
4e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:57,1
00:01.7
00:01.1
4
4e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:25,8
00:26.8
00:12.2
5
5e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Renault Clio R3
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:57,4
00:02.0
00:00.3
5
5e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
19:31,2
00:32.2
00:05.4
6
6e
DELAGE Cédric
BONDOUX Laurent
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
BONDOUX Laurent
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
2:57,9
00:02.5
00:00.5
6
6e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
19:46,5
00:47.5
00:15.3
7
7e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:01,5
00:06.1
00:03.6
7
7e
ULBERT Anthony
BRUGERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
ULBERT Anthony
BRUGERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
20:00,8
01:01.8
00:14.3
8
8e
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,3
00:07.9
00:01.8
8
8e
DELAGE Cédric
BONDOUX Laurent
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
BONDOUX Laurent
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
20:07,7
01:08.7
00:06.9
9
9e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:04,0
00:08.6
00:00.7
9
9e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
20:13,6
01:14.6
00:05.9
10
10e
ULBERT Anthony
BRUGERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
ULBERT Anthony
BRUGERON Thierry
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
3:04,3
00:08.9
00:00.3
10
10e
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
20:13,9
01:14.9
00:00.3
11
11e
SAUTEUR Eric
SAUTEUR Maureen
Renault Mégane RS
SAUTEUR Eric
SAUTEUR Maureen
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:04,4
00:09.0
00:00.1
11
11e
COLME Jean-Charles
GARRIGUES Thomas
Subaru Impreza GT
COLME Jean-Charles
GARRIGUES Thomas
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
20:26,0
01:27.0
00:12.1
12
12e
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio R3
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:06,0
00:10.6
00:01.6
12
12e
SAUTEUR Eric
SAUTEUR Maureen
Renault Mégane RS
SAUTEUR Eric
SAUTEUR Maureen
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
20:28,0
01:29.0
00:02.0
13
13e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:07,1
00:11.7
00:01.1
13
13e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
20:32,3
01:33.3
00:04.3
14
14e
COLME Jean-Charles
GARRIGUES Thomas
Subaru Impreza GT
COLME Jean-Charles
GARRIGUES Thomas
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:07,3
00:11.9
00:00.2
14
14e
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio R3
ESPALIEU David
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:33,4
01:34.4
00:01.1
15
15e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:07,4
00:12.0
00:00.1
15
15e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
20:36,0
01:37.0
00:02.6
16
16e
MOULENE Jérôme
DELBARRY Louis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOULENE Jérôme
DELBARRY Louis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:08,4
00:13.0
00:01.0
16
16e
GRANSAGNE Alexandre
LACOUT Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANSAGNE Alexandre
LACOUT Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:41,8
01:42.8
00:05.8
17
17e
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
3:09,4
00:14.0
00:01.0
17
17e
PUECH Lionel
DELRIEU Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
DELRIEU Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:43,0
01:44.0
00:01.2
18
18e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:09,9
00:14.5
00:00.5
18
18e
HAY Endrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
HAY Endrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
20:45,2
01:46.2
00:02.2
19
19e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:10,0
00:14.6
00:00.1
19
19e
DABLANC Thierry
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Renault Clio R3
DABLANC Thierry
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:45,5
01:46.5
00:00.3
20
20e
HAY Endrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
HAY Endrick
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:10,2
00:14.8
00:00.2
20
20e
HEBRARD Nicolas
DURAND Noemie
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
DURAND Noemie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:48,1
01:49.1
00:02.6
21
21e
DABLANC Thierry
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Renault Clio R3
DABLANC Thierry
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:10,6
00:15.2
00:00.4
21
21e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
20:49,4
01:50.4
00:01.3
22
22e
GRANSAGNE Alexandre
LACOUT Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANSAGNE Alexandre
LACOUT Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:10,6
00:15.2
22
22e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
20:53,6
01:54.6
00:04.2
23
23e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:10,9
00:15.5
00:00.3
23
23e
MOULENE Jérôme
DELBARRY Louis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOULENE Jérôme
DELBARRY Louis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:53,9
01:54.9
00:00.3
24
24e
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUBOIS Rémy
SANNIE Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:12,1
00:16.7
00:01.2
24
24e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
20:54,1
01:55.1
00:00.2
25
25e
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,4
00:17.0
00:00.3
25
25e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:57,0
01:58.0
00:02.9
26
26e
FREGEAC Lionel
LAGARDE Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
LAGARDE Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:13,1
00:17.7
00:00.7
26
26e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
21:00,7
02:01.7
00:03.7
27
27e
MARC Philippe
MARTY Lilian
Renault Clio RS
MARC Philippe
MARTY Lilian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:13,3
00:17.9
00:00.2
27
27e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
21:01,9
02:02.9
00:01.2
28
28e
PUECH Lionel
DELRIEU Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PUECH Lionel
DELRIEU Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:13,4
00:18.0
00:00.1
28
28e
GRANGER Benoît
CHABBERT Martin
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
GRANGER Benoît
CHABBERT Martin
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
F2 14
F2
14
21:04,6
02:05.6
00:02.7
29
29e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:13,8
00:18.4
00:00.4
29
29e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
21:14,5
02:15.5
00:09.9
30
30e
HEBRARD Nicolas
DURAND Noemie
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
DURAND Noemie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:14,1
00:18.7
00:00.3
30
30e
GRANDE Nicolas
MOUSSARON Carine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
GRANDE Nicolas
MOUSSARON Carine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
FN 2
FN
2
21:16,6
02:17.6
00:02.1
31
31e
GRANGER Benoît
CHABBERT Martin
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
GRANGER Benoît
CHABBERT Martin
Peugeot 205 Mi 16
F2 14
F2
14
3:15,5
00:20.1
00:01.4
31
31e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
21:22,8
02:23.8
00:06.2
32
32e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,5
00:28.1
00:08.0
32
32e
BOUVIER Philippe
ALVARD Quentin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
BOUVIER Philippe
ALVARD Quentin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
21:24,8
02:25.8
00:02.0
33
33e
GRANDE Nicolas
MOUSSARON Carine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
GRANDE Nicolas
MOUSSARON Carine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,9
00:29.5
00:01.4
33
33e
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Jordan
Renault Clio R3
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Jordan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:31,2
02:32.2
00:06.4
34
34e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,0
00:29.6
00:00.1
34
34e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:33,9
02:34.9
00:02.7
35
35e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:25,5
00:30.1
00:00.5
35
35e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:34,0
02:35.0
00:00.1
36
36e
ALMEIDA Sébastien
PALEZIS Guy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ALMEIDA Sébastien
PALEZIS Guy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,9
00:31.5
00:01.4
36
36e
ALMEIDA Sébastien
PALEZIS Guy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ALMEIDA Sébastien
PALEZIS Guy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
21:39,2
02:40.2
00:05.2
37
37e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Citroën AX GTI
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:27,2
00:31.8
00:00.3
37
37e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
21:40,2
02:41.2
00:01.0
38
38e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:27,3
00:31.9
00:00.1
38
38e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Citroën AX GTI
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:40,3
02:41.3
00:00.1
39
39e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
PUECH Pauline
Citroën DS3
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
PUECH Pauline
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
3:28,1
00:32.7
00:00.8
39
39e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:45,5
02:46.5
00:05.2
40
40e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Justine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,6
00:33.2
00:00.5
40
40e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
PUECH Pauline
Citroën DS3
CHAUFFOUR Rosine
PUECH Pauline
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
21:46,6
02:47.6
00:01.1
41
41e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:29,1
00:33.7
00:00.5
41
41e
DUPPI David
FLEURY Yaelle
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPPI David
FLEURY Yaelle
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
21:49,4
02:50.4
00:02.8
42
42e
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:29,3
00:33.9
00:00.2
42
42e
MONZIE Romain
SARTOR Clément
Renault Clio Williams
MONZIE Romain
SARTOR Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
21:50,0
02:51.0
00:00.6
43
43e
BOUVIER Philippe
ALVARD Quentin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
BOUVIER Philippe
ALVARD Quentin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
3:29,6
00:34.2
00:00.3
43
43e
FREGEAC Lionel
LAGARDE Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
LAGARDE Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
21:50,9
02:51.9
00:00.9
44
44e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:30,1
00:34.7
00:00.5
44
44e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:54,2
02:55.2
00:03.3
45
45e
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Jordan
Renault Clio R3
BESSIERE Benoît
BERFA Jordan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:30,8
00:35.4
00:00.7
45
45e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:58,1
02:59.1
00:03.9
46
46e
MONZIE Romain
SARTOR Clément
Renault Clio Williams
MONZIE Romain
SARTOR Clément
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,5
00:36.1
00:00.7
46
46e
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
22:14,5
03:15.5
00:16.4
47
47e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:34,3
00:38.9
00:02.8
47
47e
ALARY Christophe
DUPLEIX Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
DUPLEIX Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
22:15,1
03:16.1
00:00.6
48
48e
DUPPI David
FLEURY Yaelle
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPPI David
FLEURY Yaelle
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,0
00:39.6
00:00.7
48
48e
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
22:15,7
03:16.7
00:00.6
49
49e
BINOIS Laurent
DELCLAUX Marion
Peugeot 207 RC
BINOIS Laurent
DELCLAUX Marion
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:38,0
00:42.6
00:03.0
49
49e
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
22:32,9
03:33.9
00:17.2
50
50e
ALARY Christophe
DUPLEIX Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
DUPLEIX Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:38,7
00:43.3
00:00.7
50
50e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
22:35,9
03:36.9
00:03.0
51
51e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:39,1
00:43.7
00:00.4
51
51e
MARC Philippe
MARTY Lilian
Renault Clio RS
MARC Philippe
MARTY Lilian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:39,4
03:40.4
00:03.5
52
52e
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
LORILLER Franck
ISSANDOU Yannick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:40,8
00:45.4
00:01.7
52
52e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
22:56,8
03:57.8
00:17.4
53
53e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:42,6
00:47.2
00:01.8
53
53e
MARTIN Gary
BEC Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Gary
BEC Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:00,2
04:01.2
00:03.4
54
54e
MARTIN Gary
BEC Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTIN Gary
BEC Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,4
00:50.0
00:02.8
54
54e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 306 S16
LE BOUDER Jérôme
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
23:05,0
04:06.0
00:04.8
55
55e
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
3:46,1
00:50.7
00:00.7
55
55e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
23:06,0
04:07.0
00:01.0
56
56e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:48,4
00:53.0
00:02.3
56
56e
BINOIS Laurent
DELCLAUX Marion
Peugeot 207 RC
BINOIS Laurent
DELCLAUX Marion
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
23:09,0
04:10.0
00:03.0
57
57e
ROY Jean-Christophe
BOUDINA Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROY Jean-Christophe
BOUDINA Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,5
00:54.1
00:01.1
57
57e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
23:19,4
04:20.4
00:10.4
58
58e
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
JULIA Mathieu
DORIGNE Francette
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:53,2
00:57.8
00:03.7
58
58e
ROY Jean-Christophe
BOUDINA Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROY Jean-Christophe
BOUDINA Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
23:24,5
04:25.5
00:05.1
59
59e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306 S16
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:53,2
00:57.8
59
59e
ROMERO Thibault
LAFAGNE Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROMERO Thibault
LAFAGNE Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
23:34,8
04:35.8
00:10.3
60
60e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 306 S16
LE BOUDER Jérôme
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,1
00:58.7
00:00.9
60
60e
ALDEBERT Julien
DELAGNES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
DELAGNES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
23:38,6
04:39.6
00:03.8
61
61e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:55,1
00:59.7
00:01.0
61
61e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
23:41,2
04:42.2
00:02.6
62
62e
ROMERO Thibault
LAFAGNE Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROMERO Thibault
LAFAGNE Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:02,5
01:07.1
00:07.4
62
62e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:53,1
04:54.1
00:11.9
63
63e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
4:05,9
01:10.5
00:03.4
63
63e
FACCIO Michel
FACCIO Sophie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FACCIO Michel
FACCIO Sophie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
23:58,9
04:59.9
00:05.8
64
64e
BIAU Jean-Luc
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
BIAU Jean-Luc
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:11,0
01:15.6
00:05.1
64
64e
VILLIERES Nicolas
KARON Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
VILLIERES Nicolas
KARON Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
24:01,3
05:02.3
00:02.4
65
65e
ALDEBERT Julien
DELAGNES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
DELAGNES Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:11,3
01:15.9
00:00.3
65
65e
LAURIER Alexandre
HARTMANN Thibault
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAURIER Alexandre
HARTMANN Thibault
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
24:12,2
05:13.2
00:10.9
66
66e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
4:14,2
01:18.8
00:02.9
66
66e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
24:35,6
05:36.6
00:23.4
67
67e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,6
01:22.2
00:03.4
67
67e
BRAS Laurent
SANNIE Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
SANNIE Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
24:40,6
05:41.6
00:05.0
68
68e
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:17,8
01:22.4
00:00.2
68
68e
ZANETTI Thierry
DELPY Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
DELPY Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
24:40,7
05:41.7
00:00.1
69
69e
BRAS Laurent
SANNIE Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
SANNIE Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,0
01:25.6
00:03.2
69
69e
BIAU Jean-Luc
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
BIAU Jean-Luc
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:44,4
05:45.4
00:03.7
70
70e
VILLIERES Nicolas
KARON Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
VILLIERES Nicolas
KARON Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:23,5
01:28.1
00:02.5
70
70e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:44,9
05:45.9
00:00.5
71
71e
FOURNIE Jordan
COUTURE Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIE Jordan
COUTURE Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:26,8
01:31.4
00:03.3
71
71e
FOURNIE Jordan
COUTURE Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIE Jordan
COUTURE Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:58,7
05:59.7
00:13.8
72
72e
ROUZIER Antoine
BRUN Fabien
Citroën AX Sport
ROUZIER Antoine
BRUN Fabien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:27,6
01:32.2
00:00.8
72
72e
ROUZIER Antoine
BRUN Fabien
Citroën AX Sport
ROUZIER Antoine
BRUN Fabien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
25:01,9
06:02.9
00:03.2
73
73e
FACCIO Michel
FACCIO Sophie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FACCIO Michel
FACCIO Sophie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:28,2
01:32.8
00:00.6
73
73e
MARTY Fanny
DELPECH Florent
Suzuki Swift
MARTY Fanny
DELPECH Florent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
25:03,4
06:04.4
00:01.5
74
74e
ZANETTI Thierry
DELPY Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZANETTI Thierry
DELPY Tony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:29,4
01:34.0
00:01.2
74
74e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
AUSSET Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
AUSSET Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
25:27,8
06:28.8
00:24.4
75
75e
MARTY Fanny
DELPECH Florent
Suzuki Swift
MARTY Fanny
DELPECH Florent
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:30,5
01:35.1
00:01.1
75
75e
SOULIE Ludovic
MASSOU Jonathan
Citroën Xsara
SOULIE Ludovic
MASSOU Jonathan
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
25:34,0
06:35.0
00:06.2
76
76e
SOULIE Ludovic
MASSOU Jonathan
Citroën Xsara
SOULIE Ludovic
MASSOU Jonathan
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,0
01:42.6
00:07.5
76
76e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
25:50,2
06:51.2
00:16.2
77
77e
VERGNES Noellie
PUEL Caroline
Peugeot 106 XN
VERGNES Noellie
PUEL Caroline
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
4:39,0
01:43.6
00:01.0
77
77e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
HOULIE Yoan
Renault Clio 2 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
HOULIE Yoan
Renault Clio 2 16v
F2 11
F2
11
26:11,2
07:12.2
00:21.0
78
78e
LAURIER Alexandre
HARTMANN Thibault
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAURIER Alexandre
HARTMANN Thibault
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:53,4
01:58.0
00:14.4
78
78e
VERGNES Noellie
PUEL Caroline
Peugeot 106 XN
VERGNES Noellie
PUEL Caroline
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
26:13,9
07:14.9
00:02.7
79
79e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
HOULIE Yoan
Renault Clio 2 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
HOULIE Yoan
Renault Clio 2 16v
F2 11
F2
11
4:58,7
02:03.3
00:05.3
79
79e
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
26:28,7
07:29.7
00:14.8
80
80e
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
VIDAL Stéphane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:00,2
02:04.8
00:01.5
80
80e
LABROUSSE Sébastien
ROQUE Cyril
Renault Mégane 16S
LABROUSSE Sébastien
ROQUE Cyril
Renault Mégane 16S
F2 14
F2
14
26:56,0
07:57.0
00:27.3
81
81e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,5
02:12.1
00:07.3
81
81e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:18,3
08:19.3
00:22.3
82
82e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:16,2
02:20.8
00:08.7
82
82e
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
TAVARES Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN
3
27:42,1
08:43.1
00:23.8
83
83e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
AUSSET Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
AUSSET Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,0
02:30.6
00:09.8
83
83e
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:15,1
10:16.1
01:33.0
84
84e
LABROUSSE Sébastien
ROQUE Cyril
Renault Mégane 16S
LABROUSSE Sébastien
ROQUE Cyril
Renault Mégane 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,2
03:09.8
00:39.2
84
84e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306 S16
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
32:24,5
13:25.5
03:09.4