34ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
Coupe de France des Rallyes - Coef. 3
34ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
Coupe de France des Rallyes - Coef. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
53 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
15:22,6
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
48:37,2
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
15:27,2
00:04.6
00:04.6
2
2e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI Compact
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
49:13,8
00:36.6
00:36.6
3
3e
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
15:27,3
00:04.7
00:00.1
3
3e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA 7K
49:20,6
00:43.4
00:06.8
4
4e
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Nathalie
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA 7K
15:35,3
00:12.7
00:08.0
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
49:31,7
00:54.5
00:11.1
5
5e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
15:35,9
00:13.3
00:00.6
5
5e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
49:44,8
01:07.6
00:13.1
6
6e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Renault Clio R3
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
15:40,8
00:18.2
00:04.9
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
49:46,6
01:09.4
00:01.8
7
7e
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
BENNE Patrick
GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
15:41,9
00:19.3
00:01.1
7
7e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Renault Clio R3
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
49:49,2
01:12.0
00:02.6
8
8e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Julie
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Julie
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
15:45,2
00:22.6
00:03.3
8
8e
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
49:51,4
01:14.2
00:02.2
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
15:48,8
00:26.2
00:03.6
9
9e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Julie
Mercedes C 180
ARNAUDEAU Yves
TAILLANDIER Julie
Mercedes C 180
F2 14
F2 14
50:09,1
01:31.9
00:17.7
10
10e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
15:55,7
00:33.1
00:06.9
10
10e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
LECHARTIER Eric
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
51:00,8
02:23.6
00:51.7
11
11e
BIAU Clement
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo VTS
BIAU Clement
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
16:07,7
00:45.1
00:12.0
11
11e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
51:28,6
02:51.4
00:27.8
12
12e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
16:11,5
00:48.9
00:03.8
12
12e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA 7
51:29,0
02:51.8
00:00.4
13
13e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
16:15,7
00:53.1
00:04.2
13
13e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio R3
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
51:43,5
03:06.3
00:14.5
14
14e
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
16:16,5
00:53.9
00:00.8
14
14e
BIAU Clement
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo VTS
BIAU Clement
DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
51:51,1
03:13.9
00:07.6
15
15e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
16:26,0
01:03.4
00:09.5
15
15e
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jérémy
RIDEL Denis
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
52:09,1
03:31.9
00:18.0
16
16e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio R3
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
16:33,7
01:11.1
00:07.7
16
16e
FONTES Guillaume
BEGER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FONTES Guillaume
BEGER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
52:20,5
03:43.3
00:11.4
17
17e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
16:34,5
01:11.9
00:00.8
17
17e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
52:20,9
03:43.7
00:00.4
18
18e
FONTES Guillaume
BEGER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FONTES Guillaume
BEGER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
16:35,0
01:12.4
00:00.5
18
18e
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
BMW Compact
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
52:21,0
03:43.8
00:00.1
19
19e
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
BMW Compact
MONTES Christophe
SIRVEN Isabelle
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2 14
16:36,7
01:14.1
00:01.7
19
19e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
52:25,4
03:48.2
00:04.4
20
20e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
16:39,8
01:17.2
00:03.1
20
20e
EXPECE Sylvestre
CENES Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
CENES Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
52:44,1
04:06.9
00:18.7
21
21e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Opel Adam Cup
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Opel Adam Cup
R 2
R 2
16:40,7
01:18.1
00:00.9
21
21e
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESANGLES Yanis
GAYRAUD Lionel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
53:02,3
04:25.1
00:18.2
22
22e
EXPECE Sylvestre
CENES Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
EXPECE Sylvestre
CENES Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
16:45,6
01:23.0
00:04.9
22
22e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Opel Adam Cup
ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Opel Adam Cup
R 2
R 2
53:03,7
04:26.5
00:01.4
23
23e
CAUQUIL Didier
MARTY Florian
Renault Clio R3
CAUQUIL Didier
MARTY Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
16:46,8
01:24.2
00:01.2
23
23e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
53:19,1
04:41.9
00:15.4
24
24e
LIGNAC Cyril
VERGNES Noellie
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIGNAC Cyril
VERGNES Noellie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
16:47,4
01:24.8
00:00.6
24
24e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
ROUANET Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BENAZECH Geoffroy
ROUANET Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
53:21,4
04:44.2
00:02.3
25
25e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
ROUANET Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BENAZECH Geoffroy
ROUANET Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA 6K
16:53,9
01:31.3
00:06.5
25
25e
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Renault Clio R3
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
53:26,6
04:49.4
00:05.2
26
26e
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Renault Clio R3
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
16:55,9
01:33.3
00:02.0
26
26e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGRAND Vincent
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGRAND Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
53:32,3
04:55.1
00:05.7
27
27e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
16:56,2
01:33.6
00:00.3
27
27e
CAUQUIL Didier
MARTY Florian
Renault Clio R3
CAUQUIL Didier
MARTY Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
53:34,2
04:57.0
00:01.9
28
28e
SOURZAT Mathieu
MAZARS Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SOURZAT Mathieu
MAZARS Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
17:02,6
01:40.0
00:06.4
28
28e
BESSIERE Benoît
BESSIERE Gautier
Renault Clio R3
BESSIERE Benoît
BESSIERE Gautier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
54:02,9
05:25.7
00:28.7
29
29e
SAQUER Hervé
LEGRAND Vincent
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Hervé
LEGRAND Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
17:12,0
01:49.4
00:09.4
29
29e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS II
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
F2 14
54:13,3
05:36.1
00:10.4
30
30e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
17:12,4
01:49.8
00:00.4
30
30e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën ZX 16v
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën ZX 16v
F2 14
F2 14
54:28,5
05:51.3
00:15.2
31
31e
LAFONT Aurélien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A 5K
17:13,2
01:50.6
00:00.8
31
31e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
CONDAMINES Florian
Renault Mégane
CAVAILLES Aurélien
CONDAMINES Florian
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
54:30,9
05:53.7
00:02.4
32
32e
CAVAILLES Aurélien
CONDAMINES Florian
Renault Mégane
CAVAILLES Aurélien
CONDAMINES Florian
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
17:15,4
01:52.8
00:02.2
32
32e
LIGNAC Cyril
VERGNES Noellie
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIGNAC Cyril
VERGNES Noellie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
54:33,0
05:55.8
00:02.1
33
33e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS II
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS II
F2 14
F2 14
17:21,6
01:59.0
00:06.2
33
33e
MARAVAL Jacques
BERFA Jordan
Peugeot 208
MARAVAL Jacques
BERFA Jordan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
54:36,5
05:59.3
00:03.5
34
34e
BESSIERE Benoît
BESSIERE Gautier
Renault Clio R3
BESSIERE Benoît
BESSIERE Gautier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
17:31,1
02:08.5
00:09.5
34
34e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
54:42,0
06:04.8
00:05.5
35
35e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2 11
17:34,6
02:12.0
00:03.5
35
35e
SOURZAT Mathieu
MAZARS Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SOURZAT Mathieu
MAZARS Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
54:47,6
06:10.4
00:05.6
36
36e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën ZX 16v
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën ZX 16v
F2 14
F2 14
17:34,8
02:12.2
00:00.2
36
36e
FREGEAC Lionel
CHABBERT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
CHABBERT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
55:43,4
07:06.2
00:55.8
37
37e
MARAVAL Jacques
BERFA Jordan
Peugeot 208
MARAVAL Jacques
BERFA Jordan
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
17:38,9
02:16.3
00:04.1
37
37e
LAFONT Aurélien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
LAFONT Aurélien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A 5K
A 5K
55:45,9
07:08.7
00:02.5
38
38e
NEAUD Stéphane
RAUNIER Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
RAUNIER Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
17:40,7
02:18.1
00:01.8
38
38e
NEAUD Stéphane
RAUNIER Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NEAUD Stéphane
RAUNIER Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
56:06,4
07:29.2
00:20.5
39
39e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555 GT
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555 GT
FA 8
FA 8
17:44,1
02:21.5
00:03.4
39
39e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555 GT
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555 GT
FA 8
FA 8
56:11,2
07:34.0
00:04.8
40
40e
SALES Tristan
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
SALES Tristan
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
17:53,3
02:30.7
00:09.2
40
40e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
56:18,2
07:41.0
00:07.0
41
41e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Hommell RS 2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT 9
17:55,1
02:32.5
00:01.8
41
41e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Hommell RS 2
TERRAL Jean-Paul
RAYNAUD Pierre
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT 9
56:21,9
07:44.7
00:03.7
42
42e
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALAYSI Xavier
PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
17:59,0
02:36.4
00:03.9
42
42e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2 11
56:44,7
08:07.5
00:22.8
43
43e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
17:59,0
02:36.4
43
43e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
56:48,5
08:11.3
00:03.8
44
44e
FLEURY Yaelle
GRENIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLEURY Yaelle
GRENIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
17:59,6
02:37.0
00:00.6
44
44e
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
SEGUR Cédric
BRALEY Ludovic
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
57:15,6
08:38.4
00:27.1
45
45e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
18:17,2
02:54.6
00:17.6
45
45e
FLEURY Yaelle
GRENIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLEURY Yaelle
GRENIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
57:25,9
08:48.7
00:10.3
46
46e
THERON Charly
MARTY Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
MARTY Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
18:27,4
03:04.8
00:10.2
46
46e
ROBERT Anthony
NEGRON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROBERT Anthony
NEGRON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
58:42,6
10:05.4
01:16.7
47
47e
FREGEAC Lionel
CHABBERT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
CHABBERT Martin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
18:27,8
03:05.2
00:00.4
47
47e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
59:08,6
10:31.4
00:26.0
48
48e
ROBERT Anthony
NEGRON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROBERT Anthony
NEGRON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
18:30,8
03:08.2
00:03.0
48
48e
THERON Charly
MARTY Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
MARTY Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
59:25,0
10:47.8
00:16.4
49
49e
BEAUTES Thierry
ANGELINI Guy
Renault Clio Williams
BEAUTES Thierry
ANGELINI Guy
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
18:52,7
03:30.1
00:21.9
49
49e
SALES Tristan
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
SALES Tristan
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
59:57,5
11:20.3
00:32.5
50
50e
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Peugeot 106
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
19:07,0
03:44.4
00:14.3
50
50e
BEAUTES Thierry
ANGELINI Guy
Renault Clio Williams
BEAUTES Thierry
ANGELINI Guy
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:00:52,1
12:14.9
00:54.6
51
51e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
19:07,4
03:44.8
00:00.4
51
51e
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Peugeot 106
FOY Grégory
BRU Emilie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
1:00:54,5
12:17.3
00:02.4
52
52e
LAPEYRE Pascal
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
LAPEYRE Pascal
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
19:17,7
03:55.1
00:10.3
52
52e
LAPEYRE Pascal
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
LAPEYRE Pascal
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:01:10,7
12:33.5
00:16.2
53
53e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
19:46,4
04:23.8
00:28.7
53
53e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
1:02:19,8
13:42.6
01:09.1