20ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 2
20ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
52 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:11,2
1
1er
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:11,2
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:12,3
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:12,3
00:01.1
00:01.1
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:16,6
00:05.4
00:04.3
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:16,6
00:05.4
00:04.3
4
4e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,1
00:05.9
00:00.5
4
4e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,1
00:05.9
00:00.5
5
5e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:17,9
00:06.7
00:00.8
5
5e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:17,9
00:06.7
00:00.8
6
6e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,1
00:09.9
00:03.2
6
6e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,1
00:09.9
00:03.2
7
7e
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
4:23,7
00:12.5
00:02.6
7
7e
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
4:23,7
00:12.5
00:02.6
8
8e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
4:23,9
00:12.7
00:00.2
8
8e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
4:23,9
00:12.7
00:00.2
9
9e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
4:24,6
00:13.4
00:00.7
9
9e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
4:24,6
00:13.4
00:00.7
10
10e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:25,2
00:14.0
00:00.6
10
10e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:25,2
00:14.0
00:00.6
11
11e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:25,8
00:14.6
00:00.6
11
11e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:25,8
00:14.6
00:00.6
12
12e
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:26,0
00:14.8
00:00.2
12
12e
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:26,0
00:14.8
00:00.2
13
13e
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 318 IS E30
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 318 IS E30
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,3
00:15.1
00:00.3
13
13e
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 318 IS E30
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 318 IS E30
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,3
00:15.1
00:00.3
14
14e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,7
00:15.5
00:00.4
14
14e
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
GLAZIOU Alexis
DUSAUTOIS Arnaud
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,7
00:15.5
00:00.4
15
15e
SOURZAT Mathieu
LAMOURET Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
SOURZAT Mathieu
LAMOURET Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:27,9
00:16.7
00:01.2
15
15e
SOURZAT Mathieu
LAMOURET Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
SOURZAT Mathieu
LAMOURET Paul
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:27,9
00:16.7
00:01.2
16
16e
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:28,0
00:16.8
00:00.1
16
16e
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:28,0
00:16.8
00:00.1
17
17e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:28,1
00:16.9
00:00.1
17
17e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:28,1
00:16.9
00:00.1
18
18e
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,1
00:16.9
18
18e
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,1
00:16.9
19
19e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,7
00:17.5
00:00.6
19
19e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,7
00:17.5
00:00.6
20
20e
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:29,9
00:18.7
00:01.2
20
20e
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,8
00:19.6
00:02.1
21
21e
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,8
00:19.6
00:00.9
21
21e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:30,9
00:19.7
00:00.1
22
22e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:30,9
00:19.7
00:00.1
22
22e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:33,1
00:21.9
00:02.2
23
23e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:33,1
00:21.9
00:02.2
23
23e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:33,8
00:22.6
00:00.7
24
24e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:33,8
00:22.6
00:00.7
24
24e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
4:34,1
00:22.9
00:00.3
25
25e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
4:34,1
00:22.9
00:00.3
25
25e
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:34,9
00:23.7
00:00.8
26
26e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,0
00:27.8
00:04.9
26
26e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,0
00:27.8
00:04.1
27
27e
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:40,2
00:29.0
00:01.2
27
27e
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:40,2
00:29.0
00:01.2
28
28e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:41,2
00:30.0
00:01.0
28
28e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:41,2
00:30.0
00:01.0
29
29e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:41,2
00:30.0
29
29e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:41,2
00:30.0
30
30e
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,7
00:30.5
00:00.5
30
30e
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,7
00:30.5
00:00.5
31
31e
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:43,2
00:32.0
00:01.5
31
31e
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:43,2
00:32.0
00:01.5
32
32e
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
4:43,2
00:32.0
32
32e
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
4:43,2
00:32.0
33
33e
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:43,6
00:32.4
00:00.4
33
33e
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:43,6
00:32.4
00:00.4
34
34e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:44,4
00:33.2
00:00.8
34
34e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:44,4
00:33.2
00:00.8
35
35e
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,6
00:33.4
00:00.2
35
35e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
4:46,2
00:35.0
00:01.8
36
36e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
4:46,2
00:35.0
00:01.6
36
36e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,5
00:35.3
00:00.3
37
37e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,5
00:35.3
00:00.3
37
37e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,7
00:35.5
00:00.2
38
38e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,7
00:35.5
00:00.2
38
38e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
4:49,4
00:38.2
00:02.7
39
39e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:47,6
00:36.4
00:00.9
39
39e
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,6
00:38.4
00:00.2
40
40e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
4:49,4
00:38.2
00:01.8
40
40e
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:49,9
00:38.7
00:00.3
41
41e
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:49,9
00:38.7
00:00.5
41
41e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,6
00:41.4
00:02.7
42
42e
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,1
00:41.9
00:03.2
42
42e
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,1
00:41.9
00:00.5
43
43e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,7
00:45.5
00:03.6
43
43e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:59,7
00:48.5
00:06.6
44
44e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:59,7
00:48.5
00:03.0
44
44e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,7
00:50.5
00:02.0
45
45e
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,9
00:50.7
00:02.2
45
45e
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,9
00:50.7
00:00.2
46
46e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:03,8
00:52.6
00:01.9
46
46e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:03,8
00:52.6
00:01.9
47
47e
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:12,0
01:00.8
00:08.2
47
47e
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
5:23,4
01:12.2
00:19.6
48
48e
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
5:23,4
01:12.2
00:11.4
48
48e
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
FA 7
FA
7
5:24,2
01:13.0
00:00.8
49
49e
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
FA 7
FA
7
5:24,2
01:13.0
00:00.8
49
49e
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:27,0
01:15.8
00:02.8
50
50e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:29,5
01:18.3
00:05.3
50
50e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:29,5
01:18.3
00:02.5
51
51e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
AUSSET Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
AUSSET Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,5
01:21.3
00:03.0
51
51e
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
AUSSET Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRADDAUDE Sylvain
AUSSET Laëtitia
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,5
01:21.3
00:03.0
52
52e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
6:17,7
02:06.5
00:45.2
52
52e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
6:17,7
02:06.5
00:45.2