20ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 2
20ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
48 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:07,5
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:19,8
2
2e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
3:08,8
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
7:20,0
00:00.2
00:00.2
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
3:12,7
00:05.2
00:03.9
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
7:29,8
00:10.0
00:09.8
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:15,3
00:07.8
00:02.6
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:31,9
00:12.1
00:02.1
5
5e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,8
00:11.3
00:03.5
5
5e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:38,2
00:18.4
00:06.3
6
6e
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:19,8
00:12.3
00:01.0
6
6e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
7:39,9
00:20.1
00:01.7
7
7e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:20,3
00:12.8
00:00.5
7
7e
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
7:45,1
00:25.3
00:05.2
8
8e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:20,9
00:13.4
00:00.6
8
8e
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
7:45,8
00:26.0
00:00.7
9
9e
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,4
00:13.9
00:00.5
9
9e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
7:51,3
00:31.5
00:05.5
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,6
00:17.1
00:03.2
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:52,7
00:32.9
00:01.4
11
11e
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,6
00:17.1
11
11e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:54,1
00:34.3
00:01.4
12
12e
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:26,8
00:19.3
00:02.2
12
12e
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 318 IS E30
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 318 IS E30
F2 14
F2
14
7:54,6
00:34.8
00:00.5
13
13e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:27,0
00:19.5
00:00.2
13
13e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:54,7
00:34.9
00:00.1
14
14e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
3:27,4
00:19.9
00:00.4
14
14e
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
7:54,8
00:35.0
00:00.1
15
15e
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 318 IS E30
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 318 IS E30
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,3
00:20.8
00:00.9
15
15e
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,4
00:35.6
00:00.6
16
16e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:28,8
00:21.3
00:00.5
16
16e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:59,8
00:40.0
00:04.4
17
17e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:28,9
00:21.4
00:00.1
17
17e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
8:00,1
00:40.3
00:00.3
18
18e
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
3:30,2
00:22.7
00:01.3
18
18e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:04,2
00:44.4
00:04.1
19
19e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:31,1
00:23.6
00:00.9
19
19e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
8:04,4
00:44.6
00:00.2
20
20e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:32,1
00:24.6
00:01.0
20
20e
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:05,1
00:45.3
00:00.7
21
21e
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
3:32,8
00:25.3
00:00.7
21
21e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
8:09,0
00:49.2
00:03.9
22
22e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:33,3
00:25.8
00:00.5
22
22e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:10,0
00:50.2
00:01.0
23
23e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:33,8
00:26.3
00:00.5
23
23e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:11,1
00:51.3
00:01.1
24
24e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,9
00:26.4
00:00.1
24
24e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
8:16,4
00:56.6
00:05.3
25
25e
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:34,7
00:27.2
00:00.8
25
25e
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:16,4
00:56.6
26
26e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
3:34,9
00:27.4
00:00.2
26
26e
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:18,3
00:58.5
00:01.9
27
27e
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:35,1
00:27.6
00:00.2
27
27e
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:20,6
01:00.8
00:02.3
28
28e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:35,2
00:27.7
00:00.1
28
28e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:20,7
01:00.9
00:00.1
29
29e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,3
00:28.8
00:01.1
29
29e
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
8:22,1
01:02.3
00:01.4
30
30e
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:37,6
00:30.1
00:01.3
30
30e
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
8:22,7
01:02.9
00:00.6
31
31e
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
3:38,9
00:31.4
00:01.3
31
31e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
8:23,2
01:03.4
00:00.5
32
32e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
3:39,8
00:32.3
00:00.9
32
32e
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:25,8
01:06.0
00:02.6
33
33e
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:40,4
00:32.9
00:00.6
33
33e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:26,5
01:06.7
00:00.7
34
34e
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,8
00:33.3
00:00.4
34
34e
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:27,2
01:07.4
00:00.7
35
35e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:41,3
00:33.8
00:00.5
35
35e
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
8:27,3
01:07.5
00:00.1
36
36e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
3:41,8
00:34.3
00:00.5
36
36e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
8:27,5
01:07.7
00:00.2
37
37e
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:42,2
00:34.7
00:00.4
37
37e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,5
01:08.7
00:01.0
38
38e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:42,6
00:35.1
00:00.4
38
38e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,1
01:09.3
00:00.6
39
39e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,5
00:36.0
00:00.9
39
39e
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:33,9
01:14.1
00:04.8
40
40e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:48,9
00:41.4
00:05.4
40
40e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:45,2
01:25.4
00:11.3
41
41e
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,2
00:41.7
00:00.3
41
41e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:48,6
01:28.8
00:03.4
42
42e
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,2
00:51.7
00:10.0
42
42e
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:51,1
01:31.3
00:02.5
43
43e
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,6
00:52.1
00:00.4
43
43e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:04,3
01:44.5
00:13.2
44
44e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:00,5
00:53.0
00:00.9
44
44e
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,6
02:06.8
00:22.3
45
45e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:09,1
01:01.6
00:08.6
45
45e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:38,6
02:18.8
00:12.0
46
46e
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:15,9
01:08.4
00:06.8
46
46e
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
9:39,3
02:19.5
00:00.7
47
47e
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,7
01:15.2
00:06.8
47
47e
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
FA 7
FA
7
9:46,9
02:27.1
00:07.6
48
48e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
5:22,9
02:15.4
01:00.2
48
48e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
9:48,7
02:28.9
00:01.8