20ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 2
20ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
47 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:03,5
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:23,3
2
2e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:05,0
00:01.5
00:01.5
2
2e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
11:25,0
00:01.7
00:01.7
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:09,7
00:06.2
00:04.7
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
11:39,7
00:16.4
00:14.7
4
4e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:09,9
00:06.4
00:00.2
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:41,6
00:18.3
00:01.9
5
5e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:13,6
00:10.1
00:03.7
5
5e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:51,8
00:28.5
00:10.2
6
6e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
4:16,7
00:13.2
00:03.1
6
6e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
11:57,9
00:34.6
00:06.1
7
7e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,0
00:14.5
00:01.3
7
7e
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
12:04,5
00:41.2
00:06.6
8
8e
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:18,7
00:15.2
00:00.7
8
8e
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
12:04,7
00:41.4
00:00.2
9
9e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:19,4
00:15.9
00:00.7
9
9e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
12:08,0
00:44.7
00:03.3
10
10e
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
4:19,6
00:16.1
00:00.2
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
12:15,3
00:52.0
00:07.3
11
11e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:22,6
00:19.1
00:03.0
11
11e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
12:18,3
00:55.0
00:03.0
12
12e
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,9
00:19.4
00:00.3
12
12e
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:18,3
00:55.0
13
13e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,8
00:20.3
00:00.9
13
13e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:19,1
00:55.8
00:00.8
14
14e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:24,2
00:20.7
00:00.4
14
14e
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
12:24,3
01:01.0
00:05.2
15
15e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:24,4
00:20.9
00:00.2
15
15e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
12:25,9
01:02.6
00:01.6
16
16e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,9
00:22.4
00:01.5
16
16e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
12:26,0
01:02.7
00:00.1
17
17e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:26,1
00:22.6
00:00.2
17
17e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
12:28,2
01:04.9
00:02.2
18
18e
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:29,5
00:26.0
00:03.4
18
18e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:29,4
01:06.1
00:01.2
19
19e
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:29,5
00:26.0
19
19e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:34,7
01:11.4
00:05.3
20
20e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
4:30,3
00:26.8
00:00.8
20
20e
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
12:39,7
01:16.4
00:05.0
21
21e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:30,5
00:27.0
00:00.2
21
21e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
12:42,1
01:18.8
00:02.4
22
22e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,1
00:29.6
00:02.6
22
22e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
12:46,7
01:23.4
00:04.6
23
23e
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,5
00:30.0
00:00.4
23
23e
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:51,8
01:28.5
00:05.1
24
24e
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:34,6
00:31.1
00:01.1
24
24e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
12:52,3
01:29.0
00:00.5
25
25e
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,7
00:31.2
00:00.1
25
25e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
12:53,5
01:30.2
00:01.2
26
26e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,9
00:31.4
00:00.2
26
26e
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:54,6
01:31.3
00:01.1
27
27e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,6
00:32.1
00:00.7
27
27e
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:55,3
01:32.0
00:00.7
28
28e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:35,9
00:32.4
00:00.3
28
28e
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:55,3
01:32.0
29
29e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,0
00:32.5
00:00.1
29
29e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:58,6
01:35.3
00:03.3
30
30e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:36,9
00:33.4
00:00.9
30
30e
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
13:01,0
01:37.7
00:02.4
31
31e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,9
00:34.4
00:01.0
31
31e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:02,5
01:39.2
00:01.5
32
32e
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:38,2
00:34.7
00:00.3
32
32e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:04,0
01:40.7
00:01.5
33
33e
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
4:38,9
00:35.4
00:00.7
33
33e
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
13:07,4
01:44.1
00:03.4
34
34e
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:43,5
00:40.0
00:04.6
34
34e
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:10,7
01:47.4
00:03.3
35
35e
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,5
00:41.0
00:01.0
35
35e
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
13:12,7
01:49.4
00:02.0
36
36e
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:44,7
00:41.2
00:00.2
36
36e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
13:17,7
01:54.4
00:05.0
37
37e
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
PORCHERON Jean-Marc
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,4
00:41.9
00:00.7
37
37e
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:18,4
01:55.1
00:00.7
38
38e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,2
00:45.7
00:03.8
38
38e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
13:20,7
01:57.4
00:02.3
39
39e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,3
00:45.8
00:00.1
39
39e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:34,5
02:11.2
00:13.8
40
40e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,9
00:48.4
00:02.6
40
40e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:40,5
02:17.2
00:06.0
41
41e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
4:53,2
00:49.7
00:01.3
41
41e
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:46,1
02:22.8
00:05.6
42
42e
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,0
00:51.5
00:01.8
42
42e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:04,4
02:41.1
00:18.3
43
43e
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
FA 7
FA
7
4:55,6
00:52.1
00:00.6
43
43e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
14:25,6
03:02.3
00:21.2
44
44e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:00,1
00:56.6
00:04.5
44
44e
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:34,5
03:11.2
00:08.9
45
45e
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,9
01:04.4
00:07.8
45
45e
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
TRUBUIL Yann
ALVARD Quentin
Volkswagen Golf 3
FA 7
FA
7
14:42,5
03:19.2
00:08.0
46
46e
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
5:24,1
01:20.6
00:16.2
46
46e
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
15:03,4
03:40.1
00:20.9
47
47e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:25,5
01:22.0
00:01.4
47
47e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
15:04,1
03:40.8
00:00.7