20ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 2
20ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
45 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:04,3
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:27,6
2
2e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
3:07,4
00:03.1
00:03.1
2
2e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
14:32,4
00:04.8
00:04.8
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
3:10,6
00:06.3
00:03.2
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
14:50,3
00:22.7
00:17.9
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:17,4
00:13.1
00:06.8
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:59,0
00:31.4
00:08.7
5
5e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
3:17,8
00:13.5
00:00.4
5
5e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:10,0
00:42.4
00:11.0
6
6e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:18,2
00:13.9
00:00.4
6
6e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
15:15,7
00:48.1
00:05.7
7
7e
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:18,3
00:14.0
00:00.1
7
7e
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
15:22,8
00:55.2
00:07.1
8
8e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
3:19,9
00:15.6
00:01.6
8
8e
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
15:26,1
00:58.5
00:03.3
9
9e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:20,4
00:16.1
00:00.5
9
9e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
15:27,9
01:00.3
00:01.8
10
10e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:20,6
00:16.3
00:00.2
10
10e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:38,7
01:11.1
00:10.8
11
11e
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,4
00:17.1
00:00.8
11
11e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
15:39,5
01:11.9
00:00.8
12
12e
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,6
00:18.3
00:01.2
12
12e
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:40,9
01:13.3
00:01.4
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,4
00:19.1
00:00.8
13
13e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:48,8
01:21.2
00:07.9
14
14e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:27,2
00:22.9
00:03.8
14
14e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:50,0
01:22.4
00:01.2
15
15e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:27,4
00:23.1
00:00.2
15
15e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
15:53,1
01:25.5
00:03.1
16
16e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
3:29,5
00:25.2
00:02.1
16
16e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
15:53,4
01:25.8
00:00.3
17
17e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:30,5
00:26.2
00:01.0
17
17e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
15:57,7
01:30.1
00:04.3
18
18e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:30,5
00:26.2
18
18e
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
15:59,5
01:31.9
00:01.8
19
19e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:32,1
00:27.8
00:01.6
19
19e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
16:05,2
01:37.6
00:05.7
20
20e
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:33,5
00:29.2
00:01.4
20
20e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
16:17,8
01:50.2
00:12.6
21
21e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,5
00:29.2
21
21e
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:21,6
01:54.0
00:03.8
22
22e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:33,6
00:29.3
00:00.1
22
22e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
16:25,5
01:57.9
00:03.9
23
23e
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:35,1
00:30.8
00:01.5
23
23e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
16:25,6
01:58.0
00:00.1
24
24e
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:35,2
00:30.9
00:00.1
24
24e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
16:25,9
01:58.3
00:00.3
25
25e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
3:35,7
00:31.4
00:00.5
25
25e
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:27,7
02:00.1
00:01.8
26
26e
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MOULIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:35,9
00:31.6
00:00.2
26
26e
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:28,8
02:01.2
00:01.1
27
27e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:36,6
00:32.3
00:00.7
27
27e
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:30,4
02:02.8
00:01.6
28
28e
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:38,3
00:34.0
00:01.7
28
28e
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:32,9
02:05.3
00:02.5
29
29e
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
3:38,6
00:34.3
00:00.3
29
29e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
16:37,5
02:09.9
00:04.6
30
30e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:38,8
00:34.5
00:00.2
30
30e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:39,1
02:11.5
00:01.6
31
31e
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
3:40,9
00:36.6
00:02.1
31
31e
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
16:39,6
02:12.0
00:00.5
32
32e
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
3:41,9
00:37.6
00:01.0
32
32e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
16:40,8
02:13.2
00:01.2
33
33e
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
BAULES Bastien
BAULES Anais
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:42,2
00:37.9
00:00.3
33
33e
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
16:48,3
02:20.7
00:07.5
34
34e
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:45,5
00:41.2
00:03.3
34
34e
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:56,2
02:28.6
00:07.9
35
35e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:46,1
00:41.8
00:00.6
35
35e
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:05,1
02:37.5
00:08.9
36
36e
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,7
00:42.4
00:00.6
36
36e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
17:08,4
02:40.8
00:03.3
37
37e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:47,7
00:43.4
00:01.0
37
37e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
17:10,7
02:43.1
00:02.3
38
38e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,2
00:44.9
00:01.5
38
38e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:23,7
02:56.1
00:13.0
39
39e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:49,6
00:45.3
00:00.4
39
39e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:26,6
02:59.0
00:02.9
40
40e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,0
00:48.7
00:03.4
40
40e
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:45,0
03:17.4
00:18.4
41
41e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,0
00:49.7
00:01.0
41
41e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:58,4
03:30.8
00:13.4
42
42e
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:58,9
00:54.6
00:04.9
42
42e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
18:15,2
03:47.6
00:16.8
43
43e
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:05,8
01:01.5
00:06.9
43
43e
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:48,4
04:20.8
00:33.2
44
44e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:13,3
01:09.0
00:07.5
44
44e
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
19:09,2
04:41.6
00:20.8
45
45e
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:13,9
01:09.6
00:00.6
45
45e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:17,4
04:49.8
00:08.2