20ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 2
20ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
42 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:02,5
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
PUPPO Anthony
SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:27,8
2
2e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
3:09,3
00:06.8
00:06.8
2
2e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
21:46,8
00:19.0
00:19.0
3
3e
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEROSIER Pierre
ROUZADE Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
3:10,5
00:08.0
00:01.2
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
22:08,7
00:40.9
00:21.9
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:14,7
00:12.2
00:04.2
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
22:22,7
00:54.9
00:14.0
5
5e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
3:14,9
00:12.4
00:00.2
5
5e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:37,3
01:09.5
00:14.6
6
6e
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:15,5
00:13.0
00:00.6
6
6e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
22:42,6
01:14.8
00:05.3
7
7e
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,2
00:14.7
00:01.7
7
7e
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
DERVILLE Philippe
GEORGET Chloe
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
22:56,1
01:28.3
00:13.5
8
8e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:17,9
00:15.4
00:00.7
8
8e
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
PATIER Yannick
BONNEAU Guillaume
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
22:59,7
01:31.9
00:03.6
9
9e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:18,1
00:15.6
00:00.2
9
9e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
23:02,3
01:34.5
00:02.6
10
10e
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:20,8
00:18.3
00:02.7
10
10e
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
NOLORGUES Olivier
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
23:23,4
01:55.6
00:21.1
11
11e
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
CROZATIER Sébastien
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,0
00:18.5
00:00.2
11
11e
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Remy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
23:26,3
01:58.5
00:02.9
12
12e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:21,9
00:19.4
00:00.9
12
12e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
23:27,4
01:59.6
00:01.1
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,8
00:22.3
00:02.9
13
13e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
23:28,2
02:00.4
00:00.8
14
14e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:25,8
00:23.3
00:01.0
14
14e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
23:39,5
02:11.7
00:11.3
15
15e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:27,2
00:24.7
00:01.4
15
15e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
23:42,8
02:15.0
00:03.3
16
16e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
3:27,7
00:25.2
00:00.5
16
16e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
23:46,4
02:18.6
00:03.6
17
17e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:30,1
00:27.6
00:02.4
17
17e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loic
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
23:50,3
02:22.5
00:03.9
18
18e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:30,9
00:28.4
00:00.8
18
18e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:06,1
02:38.3
00:15.8
19
19e
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:31,6
00:29.1
00:00.7
19
19e
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
24:08,4
02:40.6
00:02.3
20
20e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,6
00:30.1
00:01.0
20
20e
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
24:27,8
03:00.0
00:19.4
21
21e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:32,8
00:30.3
00:00.2
21
21e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
24:29,0
03:01.2
00:01.2
22
22e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:34,0
00:31.5
00:01.2
22
22e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
24:32,3
03:04.5
00:03.3
23
23e
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:34,3
00:31.8
00:00.3
23
23e
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:33,2
03:05.4
00:00.9
24
24e
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MAJOREL Julien
RASCALOU Théo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
3:35,2
00:32.7
00:00.9
24
24e
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
BLANC David
CASSAN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:34,0
03:06.2
00:00.8
25
25e
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
VERMANDE Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:35,4
00:32.9
00:00.2
25
25e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
24:34,8
03:07.0
00:00.8
26
26e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:35,7
00:33.2
00:00.3
26
26e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
MIGRAND Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
24:39,3
03:11.5
00:04.5
27
27e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16s
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,9
00:34.4
00:01.2
27
27e
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
THAMALET Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
24:41,9
03:14.1
00:02.6
28
28e
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
LAFON Maxime
MERCADIER Valentin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
3:37,3
00:34.8
00:00.4
28
28e
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
LARGUIER Gilbert
LARGUIER Harmonie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:46,5
03:18.7
00:04.6
29
29e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
ROBERT Jessica
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:38,0
00:35.5
00:00.7
29
29e
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:50,3
03:22.5
00:03.8
30
30e
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
3:38,0
00:35.5
30
30e
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
25:10,6
03:42.8
00:20.3
31
31e
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
ROQUES Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:40,8
00:38.3
00:02.8
31
31e
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIVERTOUT Denis
AUZEMERY Marie-Annick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
25:16,8
03:49.0
00:06.2
32
32e
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,3
00:38.8
00:00.5
32
32e
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIOMPHE Gaël
GONIN Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:23,5
03:55.7
00:06.7
33
33e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,6
00:43.1
00:04.3
33
33e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
25:47,9
04:20.1
00:24.4
34
34e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,5
00:46.0
00:02.9
34
34e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
26:04,5
04:36.7
00:16.6
35
35e
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
BONHOMME Frédéric
ACOSTA Pierre
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
3:48,8
00:46.3
00:00.3
35
35e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
26:05,1
04:37.3
00:00.6
36
36e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:49,2
00:46.7
00:00.4
36
36e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
26:09,6
04:41.8
00:04.5
37
37e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:51,9
00:49.4
00:02.7
37
37e
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
PUECH Lionel
BONNET Freddy
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
26:15,0
04:47.2
00:05.4
38
38e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:53,5
00:51.0
00:01.6
38
38e
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:31,3
05:03.5
00:16.3
39
39e
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:55,4
00:52.9
00:01.9
39
39e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
27:05,4
05:37.6
00:34.1
40
40e
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,0
00:56.5
00:03.6
40
40e
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
MAZEL Jeremy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
27:57,5
06:29.7
00:52.1
41
41e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:07,2
01:04.7
00:08.2
41
41e
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
28:37,1
07:09.3
00:39.6
42
42e
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTY Fanny
MOUSSARON Carine
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:09,3
01:06.8
00:02.1
42
42e
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
PASCAL Cyril
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
28:44,1
07:16.3
00:07.0