27ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
27ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
87 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:34,6
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:15,1
2
2e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
3:36,2
00:01.6
00:01.6
2
2e
BOURREL Alexandre
CAMALY Justine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
CAMALY Justine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
8:20,9
00:05.8
00:05.8
3
3e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
3:38,2
00:03.6
00:02.0
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
8:21,7
00:06.6
00:00.8
4
4e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
3:38,8
00:04.2
00:00.6
4
4e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
8:26,5
00:11.4
00:04.8
5
5e
BOURREL Alexandre
CAMALY Justine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
CAMALY Justine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
3:39,9
00:05.3
00:01.1
5
5e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,8
00:12.7
00:01.3
6
6e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,7
00:06.1
00:00.8
6
6e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
8:27,9
00:12.8
00:00.1
7
7e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,8
00:06.2
00:00.1
7
7e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
F2 14
F2
14
8:33,7
00:18.6
00:05.8
8
8e
ORILLAC Cédric
ORILLAC Christelle
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
ORILLAC Cédric
ORILLAC Christelle
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:43,3
00:08.7
00:02.5
8
8e
ORILLAC Cédric
ORILLAC Christelle
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
ORILLAC Cédric
ORILLAC Christelle
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:39,7
00:24.6
00:06.0
9
9e
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:43,6
00:09.0
00:00.3
9
9e
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:40,8
00:25.7
00:01.1
10
10e
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:47,1
00:12.5
00:03.5
10
10e
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:50,1
00:35.0
00:09.3
11
11e
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:48,8
00:14.2
00:01.7
11
11e
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:53,9
00:38.8
00:03.8
12
12e
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:49,6
00:15.0
00:00.8
12
12e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:54,5
00:39.4
00:00.6
13
13e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,6
00:15.0
13
13e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:59,6
00:44.5
00:05.1
14
14e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:51,2
00:16.6
00:01.6
14
14e
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:00,1
00:45.0
00:00.5
15
15e
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,4
00:16.8
00:00.2
15
15e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:01,9
00:46.8
00:01.8
16
16e
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,9
00:17.3
00:00.5
16
16e
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:03,2
00:48.1
00:01.3
17
17e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,8
00:18.2
00:00.9
17
17e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:06,1
00:51.0
00:02.9
18
18e
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:53,2
00:18.6
00:00.4
18
18e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:07,1
00:52.0
00:01.0
19
19e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:54,4
00:19.8
00:01.2
19
19e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:07,2
00:52.1
00:00.1
20
20e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,5
00:19.9
00:00.1
20
20e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:07,6
00:52.5
00:00.4
21
21e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:54,9
00:20.3
00:00.4
21
21e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:08,7
00:53.6
00:01.1
22
22e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
VIALATTE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Gabriel
VIALATTE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,0
00:21.4
00:01.1
22
22e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
9:09,0
00:53.9
00:00.3
23
23e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:56,2
00:21.6
00:00.2
23
23e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
VIALATTE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Gabriel
VIALATTE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:09,3
00:54.2
00:00.3
24
24e
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,7
00:22.1
00:00.5
24
24e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
9:09,7
00:54.6
00:00.4
25
25e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,9
00:22.3
00:00.2
25
25e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:10,4
00:55.3
00:00.7
26
26e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,3
00:22.7
00:00.4
26
26e
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:10,6
00:55.5
00:00.2
27
27e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:58,4
00:23.8
00:01.1
27
27e
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:11,3
00:56.2
00:00.7
28
28e
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,3
00:24.7
00:00.9
28
28e
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:12,9
00:57.8
00:01.6
29
29e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,4
00:24.8
00:00.1
29
29e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:13,3
00:58.2
00:00.4
30
30e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:59,4
00:24.8
30
30e
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:14,8
00:59.7
00:01.5
31
31e
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:59,6
00:25.0
00:00.2
31
31e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
9:17,7
01:02.6
00:02.9
32
32e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:59,7
00:25.1
00:00.1
32
32e
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:19,0
01:03.9
00:01.3
33
33e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:01,1
00:26.5
00:01.4
33
33e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
9:19,6
01:04.5
00:00.6
34
34e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,8
00:27.2
00:00.7
34
34e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,2
01:07.1
00:02.6
35
35e
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:02,3
00:27.7
00:00.5
35
35e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
9:23,1
01:08.0
00:00.9
36
36e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:02,6
00:28.0
00:00.3
36
36e
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:24,8
01:09.7
00:01.7
37
37e
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:03,3
00:28.7
00:00.7
37
37e
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:25,3
01:10.2
00:00.5
38
38e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,5
00:28.9
00:00.2
38
38e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,2
01:11.1
00:00.9
39
39e
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,5
00:28.9
39
39e
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:26,9
01:11.8
00:00.7
40
40e
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
4:04,0
00:29.4
00:00.5
40
40e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:27,4
01:12.3
00:00.5
41
41e
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:04,6
00:30.0
00:00.6
41
41e
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:31,2
01:16.1
00:03.8
42
42e
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:05,0
00:30.4
00:00.4
42
42e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
9:31,3
01:16.2
00:00.1
43
43e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
4:05,0
00:30.4
43
43e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:32,7
01:17.6
00:01.4
44
44e
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:05,3
00:30.7
00:00.3
44
44e
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
9:33,2
01:18.1
00:00.5
45
45e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:05,7
00:31.1
00:00.4
45
45e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:35,7
01:20.6
00:02.5
46
46e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:06,9
00:32.3
00:01.2
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
9:38,0
01:22.9
00:02.3
47
47e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,2
00:32.6
00:00.3
47
47e
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
9:38,4
01:23.3
00:00.4
48
48e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:07,3
00:32.7
00:00.1
48
48e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
9:39,2
01:24.1
00:00.8
49
49e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,5
00:32.9
00:00.2
49
49e
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
9:39,5
01:24.4
00:00.3
50
50e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:07,8
00:33.2
00:00.3
50
50e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:39,9
01:24.8
00:00.4
51
51e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
4:08,5
00:33.9
00:00.7
51
51e
DELAGE Cedric
BONDOUX Laurent
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cedric
BONDOUX Laurent
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
9:40,5
01:25.4
00:00.6
52
52e
VERGINES Thomas
LAGARDE Amélie
Citroën C2
VERGINES Thomas
LAGARDE Amélie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:11,1
00:36.5
00:02.6
52
52e
VERGINES Thomas
LAGARDE Amélie
Citroën C2
VERGINES Thomas
LAGARDE Amélie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:45,6
01:30.5
00:05.1
53
53e
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,5
00:36.9
00:00.4
53
53e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
9:46,3
01:31.2
00:00.7
54
54e
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:11,9
00:37.3
00:00.4
54
54e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
9:47,0
01:31.9
00:00.7
55
55e
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:12,6
00:38.0
00:00.7
55
55e
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:48,3
01:33.2
00:01.3
56
56e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,0
00:38.4
00:00.4
56
56e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,3
01:34.2
00:01.0
57
57e
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,3
00:38.7
00:00.3
57
57e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
9:51,3
01:36.2
00:02.0
58
58e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:14,0
00:39.4
00:00.7
58
58e
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
9:51,3
01:36.2
59
59e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
4:15,0
00:40.4
00:01.0
59
59e
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,1
01:39.0
00:02.8
60
60e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
4:15,5
00:40.9
00:00.5
60
60e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:56,2
01:41.1
00:02.1
61
61e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:17,7
00:43.1
00:02.2
61
61e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
9:57,9
01:42.8
00:01.7
62
62e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:17,9
00:43.3
00:00.2
62
62e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:58,4
01:43.3
00:00.5
63
63e
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,3
00:43.7
00:00.4
63
63e
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,1
01:44.0
00:00.7
64
64e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:19,6
00:45.0
00:01.3
64
64e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:03,1
01:48.0
00:04.0
65
65e
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,1
00:46.5
00:01.5
65
65e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:03,3
01:48.2
00:00.2
66
66e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:21,3
00:46.7
00:00.2
66
66e
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEVAIN Julien
RICHARD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:06,0
01:50.9
00:02.7
67
67e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:21,9
00:47.3
00:00.6
67
67e
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
10:08,2
01:53.1
00:02.2
68
68e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,7
00:48.1
00:00.8
68
68e
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:13,2
01:58.1
00:05.0
69
69e
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:23,3
00:48.7
00:00.6
69
69e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
10:13,7
01:58.6
00:00.5
70
70e
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:23,5
00:48.9
00:00.2
70
70e
DURAND Jean-Philippe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
DURAND Jean-Philippe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:16,3
02:01.2
00:02.6
71
71e
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,0
00:51.4
00:02.5
71
71e
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,6
02:04.5
00:03.3
72
72e
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:26,4
00:51.8
00:00.4
72
72e
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:21,6
02:06.5
00:02.0
73
73e
AMIEL Marc
DELPECH Françoise
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
DELPECH Françoise
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,7
00:54.1
00:02.3
73
73e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:25,4
02:10.3
00:03.8
74
74e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,7
00:54.1
74
74e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:28,6
02:13.5
00:03.2
75
75e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,8
00:55.2
00:01.1
75
75e
AMIEL Marc
DELPECH Françoise
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
DELPECH Françoise
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:29,6
02:14.5
00:01.0
76
76e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,9
00:55.3
00:00.1
76
76e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:35,5
02:20.4
00:05.9
77
77e
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:30,1
00:55.5
00:00.2
77
77e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:40,7
02:25.6
00:05.2
78
78e
DELAGE Cedric
BONDOUX Laurent
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cedric
BONDOUX Laurent
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
4:32,1
00:57.5
00:02.0
78
78e
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
10:41,1
02:26.0
00:00.4
79
79e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,6
01:01.0
00:03.5
79
79e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
10:42,7
02:27.6
00:01.6
80
80e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:36,1
01:01.5
00:00.5
80
80e
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:44,7
02:29.6
00:02.0
81
81e
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:36,6
01:02.0
00:00.5
81
81e
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
F2 11
F2
11
10:49,3
02:34.2
00:04.6
82
82e
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
F2 11
F2
11
4:39,9
01:05.3
00:03.3
82
82e
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:54,6
02:39.5
00:05.3
83
83e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,9
01:05.3
83
83e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:58,9
02:43.8
00:04.3
84
84e
DURAND Jean-Philippe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
DURAND Jean-Philippe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,8
01:06.2
00:00.9
84
84e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
11:39,6
03:24.5
00:40.7
85
85e
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,5
01:11.9
00:05.7
85
85e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:44,7
04:29.6
01:05.1
86
86e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:59,7
01:25.1
00:13.2
86
86e
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:59,8
05:44.7
01:15.1
87
87e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,6
03:19.0
01:53.9
87
87e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
16:31,1
08:16.0
02:31.3