27ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
27ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:38,5
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
12:53,6
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,2
00:03.7
00:03.7
2
2e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
13:05,6
00:12.0
00:12.0
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:43,9
00:05.4
00:01.7
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:10,0
00:16.4
00:04.4
4
4e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:44,6
00:06.1
00:00.7
4
4e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
13:11,1
00:17.5
00:01.1
5
5e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:45,6
00:07.1
00:01.0
5
5e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
13:13,5
00:19.9
00:02.4
6
6e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,4
00:11.9
00:04.8
6
6e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,1
00:30.5
00:10.6
7
7e
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:56,7
00:18.2
00:06.3
7
7e
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:37,5
00:43.9
00:13.4
8
8e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,0
00:19.5
00:01.3
8
8e
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
13:49,5
00:55.9
00:12.0
9
9e
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:59,4
00:20.9
00:01.4
9
9e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:52,5
00:58.9
00:03.0
10
10e
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:00,1
00:21.6
00:00.7
10
10e
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:57,3
01:03.7
00:04.8
11
11e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:00,8
00:22.3
00:00.7
11
11e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:02,7
01:09.1
00:05.4
12
12e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,8
00:22.3
12
12e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
14:07,0
01:13.4
00:04.3
13
13e
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,4
00:24.9
00:02.6
13
13e
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:07,4
01:13.8
00:00.4
14
14e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,0
00:25.5
00:00.6
14
14e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:08,4
01:14.8
00:01.0
15
15e
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:04,2
00:25.7
00:00.2
15
15e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:11,2
01:17.6
00:02.8
16
16e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:06,2
00:27.7
00:02.0
16
16e
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
14:11,4
01:17.8
00:00.2
17
17e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:06,4
00:27.9
00:00.2
17
17e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:13,5
01:19.9
00:02.1
18
18e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
5:06,4
00:27.9
18
18e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:14,9
01:21.3
00:01.4
19
19e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,4
00:28.9
00:01.0
19
19e
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:15,2
01:21.6
00:00.3
20
20e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,8
00:30.3
00:01.4
20
20e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:15,9
01:22.3
00:00.7
21
21e
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:09,1
00:30.6
00:00.3
21
21e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
14:19,1
01:25.5
00:03.2
22
22e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,4
00:30.9
00:00.3
22
22e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
14:19,2
01:25.6
00:00.1
23
23e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,8
00:31.3
00:00.4
23
23e
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:22,0
01:28.4
00:02.8
24
24e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,5
00:32.0
00:00.7
24
24e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:23,8
01:30.2
00:01.8
25
25e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
5:12,2
00:33.7
00:01.7
25
25e
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,1
01:30.5
00:00.3
26
26e
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,2
00:33.7
26
26e
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:27,0
01:33.4
00:02.9
27
27e
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,3
00:34.8
00:01.1
27
27e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
14:31,2
01:37.6
00:04.2
28
28e
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,5
00:35.0
00:00.2
28
28e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
14:31,4
01:37.8
00:00.2
29
29e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
5:13,7
00:35.2
00:00.2
29
29e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
14:36,0
01:42.4
00:04.6
30
30e
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,1
00:36.6
00:01.4
30
30e
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:36,9
01:43.3
00:00.9
31
31e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,3
00:36.8
00:00.2
31
31e
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:38,1
01:44.5
00:01.2
32
32e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,8
00:38.3
00:01.5
32
32e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
14:38,4
01:44.8
00:00.3
33
33e
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
5:17,2
00:38.7
00:00.4
33
33e
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:45,3
01:51.7
00:06.9
34
34e
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:17,9
00:39.4
00:00.7
34
34e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:45,4
01:51.8
00:00.1
35
35e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:19,2
00:40.7
00:01.3
35
35e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:45,5
01:51.9
00:00.1
36
36e
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:20,0
00:41.5
00:00.8
36
36e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
14:52,5
01:58.9
00:07.0
37
37e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
5:22,0
00:43.5
00:02.0
37
37e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:53,2
01:59.6
00:00.7
38
38e
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:22,4
00:43.9
00:00.4
38
38e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
14:53,3
01:59.7
00:00.1
39
39e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:22,8
00:44.3
00:00.4
39
39e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:55,5
02:01.9
00:02.2
40
40e
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
5:22,8
00:44.3
40
40e
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
14:55,6
02:02.0
00:00.1
41
41e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,3
00:44.8
00:00.5
41
41e
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
14:56,0
02:02.4
00:00.4
42
42e
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,6
00:45.1
00:00.3
42
42e
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:57,6
02:04.0
00:01.6
43
43e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:25,1
00:46.6
00:01.5
43
43e
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:02,1
02:08.5
00:04.5
44
44e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:25,8
00:47.3
00:00.7
44
44e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
15:09,0
02:15.4
00:06.9
45
45e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,9
00:48.4
00:01.1
45
45e
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
15:11,9
02:18.3
00:02.9
46
46e
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,5
00:49.0
00:00.6
46
46e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:13,6
02:20.0
00:01.7
47
47e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:28,2
00:49.7
00:00.7
47
47e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
15:14,5
02:20.9
00:00.9
48
48e
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:30,7
00:52.2
00:02.5
48
48e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
15:16,2
02:22.6
00:01.7
49
49e
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,9
00:52.4
00:00.2
49
49e
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
15:16,8
02:23.2
00:00.6
50
50e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:31,0
00:52.5
00:00.1
50
50e
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
15:22,8
02:29.2
00:06.0
51
51e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:31,3
00:52.8
00:00.3
51
51e
VERGINES Thomas
LAGARDE Amélie
Citroën C2
VERGINES Thomas
LAGARDE Amélie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:24,2
02:30.6
00:01.4
52
52e
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:31,5
00:53.0
00:00.2
52
52e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
15:24,3
02:30.7
00:00.1
53
53e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,4
00:53.9
00:00.9
53
53e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
15:24,9
02:31.3
00:00.6
54
54e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:33,3
00:54.8
00:00.9
54
54e
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:26,6
02:33.0
00:01.7
55
55e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:33,7
00:55.2
00:00.4
55
55e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
15:29,5
02:35.9
00:02.9
56
56e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:35,3
00:56.8
00:01.6
56
56e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
15:29,7
02:36.1
00:00.2
57
57e
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:36,4
00:57.9
00:01.1
57
57e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
15:34,7
02:41.1
00:05.0
58
58e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
5:36,8
00:58.3
00:00.4
58
58e
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:35,1
02:41.5
00:00.4
59
59e
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:37,3
00:58.8
00:00.5
59
59e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
15:37,1
02:43.5
00:02.0
60
60e
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:37,7
00:59.2
00:00.4
60
60e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:38,4
02:44.8
00:01.3
61
61e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
5:37,9
00:59.4
00:00.2
61
61e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:42,3
02:48.7
00:03.9
62
62e
VERGINES Thomas
LAGARDE Amélie
Citroën C2
VERGINES Thomas
LAGARDE Amélie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:38,6
01:00.1
00:00.7
62
62e
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
15:44,6
02:51.0
00:02.3
63
63e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:39,0
01:00.5
00:00.4
63
63e
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:50,9
02:57.3
00:06.3
64
64e
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,0
01:02.5
00:02.0
64
64e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
16:01,9
03:08.3
00:11.0
65
65e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:42,2
01:03.7
00:01.2
65
65e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:07,6
03:14.0
00:05.7
66
66e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
5:45,8
01:07.3
00:03.6
66
66e
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
16:11,3
03:17.7
00:03.7
67
67e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:48,2
01:09.7
00:02.4
67
67e
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:35,2
03:41.6
00:23.9
68
68e
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:50,5
01:12.0
00:02.3
68
68e
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:36,3
03:42.7
00:01.1
69
69e
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,7
01:13.2
00:01.2
69
69e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:37,0
03:43.4
00:00.7
70
70e
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:55,2
01:16.7
00:03.5
70
70e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:39,4
03:45.8
00:02.4
71
71e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:58,7
01:20.2
00:03.5
71
71e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:42,6
03:49.0
00:03.2
72
72e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:00,2
01:21.7
00:01.5
72
72e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
16:42,9
03:49.3
00:00.3
73
73e
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:01,6
01:23.1
00:01.4
73
73e
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:56,2
04:02.6
00:13.3
74
74e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:07,1
01:28.6
00:05.5
74
74e
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
F2 11
F2
11
17:02,6
04:09.0
00:06.4
75
75e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:08,4
01:29.9
00:01.3
75
75e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:14,4
04:20.8
00:11.8
76
76e
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
F2 11
F2
11
6:13,3
01:34.8
00:04.9
76
76e
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:30,4
05:36.8
01:16.0
77
77e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,5
01:37.0
00:02.2
77
77e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
18:33,3
05:39.7
00:02.9
78
78e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
6:53,7
02:15.2
00:38.2
78
78e
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:22,2
06:28.6
00:48.9
79
79e
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:08,8
03:30.3
01:15.1
79
79e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
22:03,5
09:09.9
02:41.3