27ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
27ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:34,3
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
16:27,9
2
2e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
3:35,4
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
16:43,2
00:15.3
00:15.3
3
3e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
3:36,2
00:01.9
00:00.8
3
3e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
16:46,5
00:18.6
00:03.3
4
4e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
F2 14
F2
14
3:37,2
00:02.9
00:01.0
4
4e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
16:48,7
00:20.8
00:02.2
5
5e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
3:37,6
00:03.3
00:00.4
5
5e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
16:49,7
00:21.8
00:01.0
6
6e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,7
00:04.4
00:01.1
6
6e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
F2 14
F2
14
17:01,3
00:33.4
00:11.6
7
7e
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:44,4
00:10.1
00:05.7
7
7e
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:21,9
00:54.0
00:20.6
8
8e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,3
00:11.0
00:00.9
8
8e
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
17:37,5
01:09.6
00:15.6
9
9e
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:48,0
00:13.7
00:02.7
9
9e
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:46,6
01:18.7
00:09.1
10
10e
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:49,0
00:14.7
00:01.0
10
10e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:52,1
01:24.2
00:05.5
11
11e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,2
00:14.9
00:00.2
11
11e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:56,5
01:28.6
00:04.4
12
12e
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:49,3
00:15.0
00:00.1
12
12e
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:58,3
01:30.4
00:01.8
13
13e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:49,4
00:15.1
00:00.1
13
13e
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
18:00,4
01:32.5
00:02.1
14
14e
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:50,6
00:16.3
00:01.2
14
14e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:03,5
01:35.6
00:03.1
15
15e
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:50,9
00:16.6
00:00.3
15
15e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
18:08,3
01:40.4
00:04.8
16
16e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:53,0
00:18.7
00:02.1
16
16e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:08,5
01:40.6
00:00.2
17
17e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:55,0
00:20.7
00:02.0
17
17e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:10,4
01:42.5
00:01.9
18
18e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:55,1
00:20.8
00:00.1
18
18e
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:11,3
01:43.4
00:00.9
19
19e
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,1
00:21.8
00:01.0
19
19e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:12,7
01:44.8
00:01.4
20
20e
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,1
00:21.8
20
20e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
18:15,4
01:47.5
00:02.7
21
21e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:56,2
00:21.9
00:00.1
21
21e
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:17,6
01:49.7
00:02.2
22
22e
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,6
00:22.3
00:00.4
22
22e
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:19,9
01:52.0
00:02.3
23
23e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,8
00:22.5
00:00.2
23
23e
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
18:20,2
01:52.3
00:00.3
24
24e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:57,6
00:23.3
00:00.8
24
24e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:22,6
01:54.7
00:02.4
25
25e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:57,8
00:23.5
00:00.2
25
25e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
18:24,4
01:56.5
00:01.8
26
26e
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:57,9
00:23.6
00:00.1
26
26e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:27,4
01:59.5
00:03.0
27
27e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:58,8
00:24.5
00:00.9
27
27e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
18:29,0
02:01.1
00:01.6
28
28e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,9
00:24.6
00:00.1
28
28e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
18:33,6
02:05.7
00:04.6
29
29e
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:00,2
00:25.9
00:01.3
29
29e
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:34,7
02:06.8
00:01.1
30
30e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,5
00:26.2
00:00.3
30
30e
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:40,5
02:12.6
00:05.8
31
31e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:01,4
00:27.1
00:00.9
31
31e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
18:41,0
02:13.1
00:00.5
32
32e
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:02,5
00:28.2
00:01.1
32
32e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:44,4
02:16.5
00:03.4
33
33e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,6
00:28.3
00:00.1
33
33e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:46,8
02:18.9
00:02.4
34
34e
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:03,6
00:29.3
00:01.0
34
34e
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
18:50,3
02:22.4
00:03.5
35
35e
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,1
00:29.8
00:00.5
35
35e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:53,0
02:25.1
00:02.7
36
36e
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,1
00:29.8
36
36e
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
18:58,1
02:30.2
00:05.1
37
37e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:04,5
00:30.2
00:00.4
37
37e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:00,0
02:32.1
00:01.9
38
38e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:04,7
00:30.4
00:00.2
38
38e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:00,8
02:32.9
00:00.8
39
39e
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:05,0
00:30.7
00:00.3
39
39e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
19:01,2
02:33.3
00:00.4
40
40e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,0
00:30.7
40
40e
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
19:02,6
02:34.7
00:01.4
41
41e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
4:05,2
00:30.9
00:00.2
41
41e
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:03,7
02:35.8
00:01.1
42
42e
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:06,1
00:31.8
00:00.9
42
42e
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:06,2
02:38.3
00:02.5
43
43e
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
4:06,6
00:32.3
00:00.5
43
43e
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
19:16,0
02:48.1
00:09.8
44
44e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:07,4
00:33.1
00:00.8
44
44e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
19:16,4
02:48.5
00:00.4
45
45e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:07,6
00:33.3
00:00.2
45
45e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
19:19,7
02:51.8
00:03.3
46
46e
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,8
00:33.5
00:00.2
46
46e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
19:21,2
02:53.3
00:01.5
47
47e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
4:07,9
00:33.6
00:00.1
47
47e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:22,6
02:54.7
00:01.4
48
48e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:09,0
00:34.7
00:01.1
48
48e
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
19:28,8
03:00.9
00:06.2
49
49e
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:12,0
00:37.7
00:03.0
49
49e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
19:29,0
03:01.1
00:00.2
50
50e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:12,2
00:37.9
00:00.2
50
50e
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:34,4
03:06.5
00:05.4
51
51e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:12,5
00:38.2
00:00.3
51
51e
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
19:36,3
03:08.4
00:01.9
52
52e
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,5
00:39.2
00:01.0
52
52e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
19:41,7
03:13.8
00:05.4
53
53e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:14,5
00:40.2
00:01.0
53
53e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
19:43,7
03:15.8
00:02.0
54
54e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
4:14,7
00:40.4
00:00.2
54
54e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:44,2
03:16.3
00:00.5
55
55e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:15,8
00:41.5
00:01.1
55
55e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
19:49,4
03:21.5
00:05.2
56
56e
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,8
00:43.5
00:02.0
56
56e
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:52,9
03:25.0
00:03.5
57
57e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,9
00:43.6
00:00.1
57
57e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:56,5
03:28.6
00:03.6
58
58e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:18,1
00:43.8
00:00.2
58
58e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
20:03,1
03:35.2
00:06.6
59
59e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:18,8
00:44.5
00:00.7
59
59e
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
20:04,2
03:36.3
00:01.1
60
60e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,4
00:45.1
00:00.6
60
60e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:04,7
03:36.8
00:00.5
61
61e
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:19,6
00:45.3
00:00.2
61
61e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
20:23,4
03:55.5
00:18.7
62
62e
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,2
00:45.9
00:00.6
62
62e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
20:24,1
03:56.2
00:00.7
63
63e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:22,2
00:47.9
00:02.0
63
63e
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:36,1
04:08.2
00:12.0
64
64e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:22,4
00:48.1
00:00.2
64
64e
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
20:38,1
04:10.2
00:02.0
65
65e
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:25,7
00:51.4
00:03.3
65
65e
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
21:02,0
04:34.1
00:23.9
66
66e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
4:26,0
00:51.7
00:00.3
66
66e
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
21:06,3
04:38.4
00:04.3
67
67e
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,6
00:52.3
00:00.6
67
67e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:07,9
04:40.0
00:01.6
68
68e
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,8
00:52.5
00:00.2
68
68e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
21:12,6
04:44.7
00:04.7
69
69e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,0
00:55.7
00:03.2
69
69e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
21:14,1
04:46.2
00:01.5
70
70e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,9
00:56.6
00:00.9
70
70e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
21:16,2
04:48.3
00:02.1
71
71e
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:31,1
00:56.8
00:00.2
71
71e
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
F2 11
F2
11
21:42,4
05:14.5
00:26.2
72
72e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:31,2
00:56.9
00:00.1
72
72e
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:42,7
05:14.8
00:00.3
73
73e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:36,8
01:02.5
00:05.6
73
73e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
21:54,6
05:26.7
00:11.9
74
74e
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
F2 11
F2
11
4:39,8
01:05.5
00:03.0
74
74e
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:57,0
06:29.1
01:02.4
75
75e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,2
01:05.9
00:00.4
75
75e
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:22,4
06:54.5
00:25.4
76
76e
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,5
01:12.2
00:06.3
76
76e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
23:48,2
07:20.3
00:25.8
77
77e
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FAUR Jean-Pierre
FOURNALES Richard
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
5:14,9
01:40.6
00:28.4
77
77e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
26:22,9
09:55.0
02:34.7