27ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
27ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:38,7
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
21:06,6
2
2e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
4:40,8
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
21:29,6
00:23.0
00:23.0
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,9
00:02.2
00:00.1
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
21:29,7
00:23.1
00:00.1
4
4e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:43,4
00:04.7
00:02.5
4
4e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
21:29,9
00:23.3
00:00.2
5
5e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:46,5
00:07.8
00:03.1
5
5e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
21:30,5
00:23.9
00:00.6
6
6e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,4
00:11.7
00:03.9
6
6e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
F2 14
F2
14
21:51,7
00:45.1
00:21.2
7
7e
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:57,9
00:19.2
00:07.5
7
7e
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:20,7
01:14.1
00:29.0
8
8e
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,1
00:19.4
00:00.2
8
8e
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
22:35,4
01:28.8
00:14.7
9
9e
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:58,8
00:20.1
00:00.7
9
9e
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
22:44,7
01:38.1
00:09.3
10
10e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,8
00:21.1
00:01.0
10
10e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:56,3
01:49.7
00:11.6
11
11e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:05,0
00:26.3
00:05.2
11
11e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:57,1
01:50.5
00:00.8
12
12e
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,2
00:27.5
00:01.2
12
12e
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:05,3
01:58.7
00:08.2
13
13e
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:06,7
00:28.0
00:00.5
13
13e
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
23:08,9
02:02.3
00:03.6
14
14e
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:07,0
00:28.3
00:00.3
14
14e
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:17,5
02:10.9
00:08.6
15
15e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,4
00:28.7
00:00.4
15
15e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
23:19,1
02:12.5
00:01.6
16
16e
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,4
00:28.7
16
16e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
23:19,6
02:13.0
00:00.5
17
17e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
5:08,1
00:29.4
00:00.7
17
17e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:20,1
02:13.5
00:00.5
18
18e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:08,3
00:29.6
00:00.2
18
18e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:20,2
02:13.6
00:00.1
19
19e
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:08,5
00:29.8
00:00.2
19
19e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:22,5
02:15.9
00:02.3
20
20e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,8
00:31.1
00:01.3
20
20e
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:25,0
02:18.4
00:02.5
21
21e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:10,6
00:31.9
00:00.8
21
21e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
23:29,4
02:22.8
00:04.4
22
22e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,9
00:32.2
00:00.3
22
22e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:30,9
02:24.3
00:01.5
23
23e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,3
00:32.6
00:00.4
23
23e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:38,3
02:31.7
00:07.4
24
24e
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,6
00:34.9
00:02.3
24
24e
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
23:39,1
02:32.5
00:00.8
25
25e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
5:13,7
00:35.0
00:00.1
25
25e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
23:41,7
02:35.1
00:02.6
26
26e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,0
00:35.3
00:00.3
26
26e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
23:42,0
02:35.4
00:00.3
27
27e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,1
00:35.4
00:00.1
27
27e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
23:42,7
02:36.1
00:00.7
28
28e
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
5:14,8
00:36.1
00:00.7
28
28e
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:47,2
02:40.6
00:04.5
29
29e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:15,0
00:36.3
00:00.2
29
29e
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:47,4
02:40.8
00:00.2
30
30e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
5:17,6
00:38.9
00:02.6
30
30e
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
23:48,3
02:41.7
00:00.9
31
31e
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:18,6
00:39.9
00:01.0
31
31e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
24:00,6
02:54.0
00:12.3
32
32e
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,9
00:40.2
00:00.3
32
32e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
24:04,2
02:57.6
00:03.6
33
33e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:19,0
00:40.3
00:00.1
33
33e
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
ZAMBON Julien
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
24:07,1
03:00.5
00:02.9
34
34e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,6
00:40.9
00:00.6
34
34e
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
24:12,9
03:06.3
00:05.8
35
35e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,8
00:41.1
00:00.2
35
35e
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:14,5
03:07.9
00:01.6
36
36e
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,5
00:44.8
00:03.7
36
36e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
24:14,7
03:08.1
00:00.2
37
37e
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:24,2
00:45.5
00:00.7
37
37e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:15,0
03:08.4
00:00.3
38
38e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,2
00:45.5
38
38e
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:22,3
03:15.7
00:07.3
39
39e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:25,0
00:46.3
00:00.8
39
39e
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
24:28,6
03:22.0
00:06.3
40
40e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:25,4
00:46.7
00:00.4
40
40e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:31,5
03:24.9
00:02.9
41
41e
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
5:26,0
00:47.3
00:00.6
41
41e
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:34,3
03:27.7
00:02.8
42
42e
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:27,5
00:48.8
00:01.5
42
42e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
24:41,8
03:35.2
00:07.5
43
43e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:27,9
00:49.2
00:00.4
43
43e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
24:45,4
03:38.8
00:03.6
44
44e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:27,9
00:49.2
44
44e
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
24:46,9
03:40.3
00:01.5
45
45e
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,1
00:49.4
00:00.2
45
45e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
24:53,0
03:46.4
00:06.1
46
46e
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,5
00:51.8
00:02.4
46
46e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
24:54,0
03:47.4
00:01.0
47
47e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:30,7
00:52.0
00:00.2
47
47e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:55,1
03:48.5
00:01.1
48
48e
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,9
00:52.2
00:00.2
48
48e
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
25:04,9
03:58.3
00:09.8
49
49e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:31,3
00:52.6
00:00.4
49
49e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:12,1
04:05.5
00:07.2
50
50e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:32,3
00:53.6
00:01.0
50
50e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
25:14,0
04:07.4
00:01.9
51
51e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,5
00:53.8
00:00.2
51
51e
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
25:17,3
04:10.7
00:03.3
52
52e
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:33,7
00:55.0
00:01.2
52
52e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
25:21,8
04:15.2
00:04.5
53
53e
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:34,4
00:55.7
00:00.7
53
53e
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
25:22,0
04:15.4
00:00.2
54
54e
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,4
00:56.7
00:01.0
54
54e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
25:27,8
04:21.2
00:05.8
55
55e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
5:38,1
00:59.4
00:02.7
55
55e
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
25:28,3
04:21.7
00:00.5
56
56e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
5:40,4
01:01.7
00:02.3
56
56e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
25:29,8
04:23.2
00:01.5
57
57e
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:44,2
01:05.5
00:03.8
57
57e
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
25:37,9
04:31.3
00:08.1
58
58e
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand
TERRYN Olivier
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,7
01:07.0
00:01.5
58
58e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
25:49,2
04:42.6
00:11.3
59
59e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
5:46,1
01:07.4
00:00.4
59
59e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:54,8
04:48.2
00:05.6
60
60e
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:48,5
01:09.8
00:02.4
60
60e
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
26:10,5
05:03.9
00:15.7
61
61e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:50,1
01:11.4
00:01.6
61
61e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
26:13,7
05:07.1
00:03.2
62
62e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:50,3
01:11.6
00:00.2
62
62e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
26:16,8
05:10.2
00:03.1
63
63e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
5:51,8
01:13.1
00:01.5
63
63e
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
26:32,2
05:25.6
00:15.4
64
64e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:52,7
01:14.0
00:00.9
64
64e
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
26:50,5
05:43.9
00:18.3
65
65e
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,1
01:15.4
00:01.4
65
65e
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
26:59,4
05:52.8
00:08.9
66
66e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:55,7
01:17.0
00:01.6
66
66e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
27:11,9
06:05.3
00:12.5
67
67e
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:57,4
01:18.7
00:01.7
67
67e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:14,2
06:07.6
00:02.3
68
68e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:01,6
01:22.9
00:04.2
68
68e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
27:15,7
06:09.1
00:01.5
69
69e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:06,3
01:27.6
00:04.7
69
69e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
27:32,2
06:25.6
00:16.5
70
70e
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:07,1
01:28.4
00:00.8
70
70e
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
F2 11
F2
11
27:50,8
06:44.2
00:18.6
71
71e
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
F2 11
F2
11
6:08,4
01:29.7
00:01.3
71
71e
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
27:54,8
06:48.2
00:04.0
72
72e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,1
01:31.4
00:01.7
72
72e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:04,7
06:58.1
00:09.9
73
73e
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:12,1
01:33.4
00:02.0
73
73e
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:45,9
07:39.3
00:41.2
74
74e
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
BERTRAND Bastien
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,6
01:40.9
00:07.5
74
74e
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:04,1
07:57.5
00:18.2