27ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
27ème Rallye Régional du Chasselas
Ecurie du Chasselas - ASA Ingres
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:35,8
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MARTY Fanny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
24:42,4
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,9
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
25:05,5
00:23.1
00:23.1
3
3e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
3:35,9
00:00.1
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
25:05,7
00:23.3
00:00.2
4
4e
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
SOCCOL Jérôme
MERIC Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
3:36,0
00:00.2
00:00.1
4
4e
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
ROIG Christian
PETITFILS-GADAUT Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
25:05,8
00:23.4
00:00.1
5
5e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
3:36,3
00:00.5
00:00.3
5
5e
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PURREY Frédéric
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
25:06,8
00:24.4
00:01.0
6
6e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,1
00:02.3
00:01.8
6
6e
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
BORDERIE Laurent
BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact TI
F2 14
F2
14
25:29,8
00:47.4
00:23.0
7
7e
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:46,3
00:10.5
00:08.2
7
7e
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:09,5
01:27.1
00:39.7
8
8e
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
LEMBEYE Laurent
LE QUEAU Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:48,8
00:13.0
00:02.5
8
8e
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
BOUYSSET Sylvain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
26:21,7
01:39.3
00:12.2
9
9e
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:49,3
00:13.5
00:00.5
9
9e
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
26:42,8
02:00.4
00:21.1
10
10e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:50,2
00:14.4
00:00.9
10
10e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:46,7
02:04.3
00:03.9
11
11e
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GROS Jonathan
LACOUT Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:50,4
00:14.6
00:00.2
11
11e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:51,2
02:08.8
00:04.5
12
12e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,7
00:16.9
00:02.3
12
12e
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FURTON Maxime
FURTON Jean-Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
26:58,2
02:15.8
00:07.0
13
13e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,0
00:17.2
00:00.3
13
13e
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:59,5
02:17.1
00:01.3
14
14e
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:53,1
00:17.3
00:00.1
14
14e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
27:09,3
02:26.9
00:09.8
15
15e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,1
00:18.3
00:01.0
15
15e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
ROUTIER Regis
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
27:12,3
02:29.9
00:03.0
16
16e
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
COUDERC Florent
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:54,2
00:18.4
00:00.1
16
16e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril
BIANCO Maguelone
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2
13
27:13,1
02:30.7
00:00.8
17
17e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
3:55,2
00:19.4
00:01.0
17
17e
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
27:15,3
02:32.9
00:02.2
18
18e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:56,7
00:20.9
00:01.5
18
18e
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
BARITEAU Alexis
BARITEAU Philippe
Renault Clio II RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:18,1
02:35.7
00:02.8
19
19e
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
GAMBONI Cédric
MARTY Laura
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:57,8
00:22.0
00:01.1
19
19e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:22,6
02:40.2
00:04.5
20
20e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:58,0
00:22.2
00:00.2
20
20e
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
SOUSTRE Nicolas
CHABRIER Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
27:27,4
02:45.0
00:04.8
21
21e
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BAUDIERE Lionel
ALARY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:58,1
00:22.3
00:00.1
21
21e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:33,4
02:51.0
00:06.0
22
22e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:58,8
00:23.0
00:00.7
22
22e
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FREGEAC Rémi
BRAS Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4
N
4
27:36,9
02:54.5
00:03.5
23
23e
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:58,8
00:23.0
23
23e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:37,1
02:54.7
00:00.2
24
24e
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROSALIE Eric
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:00,1
00:24.3
00:01.3
24
24e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Beatrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
27:38,7
02:56.3
00:01.6
25
25e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,9
00:25.1
00:00.8
25
25e
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
27:42,5
03:00.1
00:03.8
26
26e
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:01,9
00:26.1
00:01.0
26
26e
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:46,0
03:03.6
00:03.5
27
27e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:02,5
00:26.7
00:00.6
27
27e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
27:47,6
03:05.2
00:01.6
28
28e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,6
00:26.8
00:00.1
28
28e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:48,4
03:06.0
00:00.8
29
29e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:02,7
00:26.9
00:00.1
29
29e
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:50,3
03:07.9
00:01.9
30
30e
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FAURE Charles
GIRARD Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:02,9
00:27.1
00:00.2
30
30e
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
27:52,9
03:10.5
00:02.6
31
31e
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
DUPPI David
DUPPI Véronique
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,4
00:27.6
00:00.5
31
31e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
28:03,2
03:20.8
00:10.3
32
32e
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:03,4
00:27.6
32
32e
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
PINTO Filipe
PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
28:05,1
03:22.7
00:01.9
33
33e
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:04,2
00:28.4
00:00.8
33
33e
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
BERCHE Daniel
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
28:14,8
03:32.4
00:09.7
34
34e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,4
00:28.6
00:00.2
34
34e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:17,7
03:35.3
00:02.9
35
35e
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
LACOSTE Loïc
TRANTOUL Elodie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,6
00:28.8
00:00.2
35
35e
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FREGEAC Lionel
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:17,9
03:35.5
00:00.2
36
36e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Yves
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:04,9
00:29.1
00:00.3
36
36e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
28:22,2
03:39.8
00:04.3
37
37e
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:05,3
00:29.5
00:00.4
37
37e
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
ROUBINET Quentin
MORIGNY Ludivine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:27,6
03:45.2
00:05.4
38
38e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:06,0
00:30.2
00:00.7
38
38e
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
28:37,1
03:54.7
00:09.5
39
39e
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,7
00:30.9
00:00.7
39
39e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
28:40,8
03:58.4
00:03.7
40
40e
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRENIER Alexis
FOURNE Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,5
00:31.7
00:00.8
40
40e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
28:47,8
04:05.4
00:07.0
41
41e
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
LASSALLE Cédric
FREJEFOND Chantal
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
4:08,5
00:32.7
00:01.0
41
41e
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CASABAN Alexandre
FERNANDEZ Aude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
28:49,8
04:07.4
00:02.0
42
42e
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
VINGES Jean-Marc
MIQUEL Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:09,3
00:33.5
00:00.8
42
42e
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
28:50,7
04:08.3
00:00.9
43
43e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:10,7
00:34.9
00:01.4
43
43e
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
MOIZEAU Grégory
RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
28:53,6
04:11.2
00:02.9
44
44e
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,4
00:35.6
00:00.7
44
44e
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
GOMEZ Lionel
SAY Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
29:04,7
04:22.3
00:11.1
45
45e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:12,0
00:36.2
00:00.6
45
45e
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
BESNARD Jean-Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:07,1
04:24.7
00:02.4
46
46e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
4:14,2
00:38.4
00:02.2
46
46e
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
LE BOUDER Jérôme
LAVAL Jennifer
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
29:07,2
04:24.8
00:00.1
47
47e
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:14,4
00:38.6
00:00.2
47
47e
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
URBAN Philippe
LAFAGNE Michaël
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
29:16,3
04:33.9
00:09.1
48
48e
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:14,5
00:38.7
00:00.1
48
48e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:28,0
04:45.6
00:11.7
49
49e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:15,7
00:39.9
00:01.2
49
49e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
29:29,7
04:47.3
00:01.7
50
50e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:15,9
00:40.1
00:00.2
50
50e
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LANSALOT Jérémy
RIGAL Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
29:31,7
04:49.3
00:02.0
51
51e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
4:16,2
00:40.4
00:00.3
51
51e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
29:43,1
05:00.7
00:11.4
52
52e
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,3
00:40.5
00:00.1
52
52e
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRIVAT Stéphane
TURCAT Lucie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
29:44,6
05:02.2
00:01.5
53
53e
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAFFITE Michel
REICHLIN Patrice
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,4
00:40.6
00:00.1
53
53e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
ALBERT Jean-Luc
VERNHES Yolene
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
29:46,0
05:03.6
00:01.4
54
54e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:20,4
00:44.6
00:04.0
54
54e
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
BESSIERES Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
29:48,2
05:05.8
00:02.2
55
55e
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:20,4
00:44.6
55
55e
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHABOCHE Maxime
MENASPA Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
29:52,4
05:10.0
00:04.2
56
56e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
BOUTHIER Christophe
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:21,3
00:45.5
00:00.9
56
56e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
30:13,1
05:30.7
00:20.7
57
57e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
4:23,9
00:48.1
00:02.6
57
57e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:20,3
05:37.9
00:07.2
58
58e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:24,5
00:48.7
00:00.6
58
58e
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:39,9
05:57.5
00:19.6
59
59e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:25,5
00:49.7
00:01.0
59
59e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
30:41,3
05:58.9
00:01.4
60
60e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,2
00:52.4
00:02.7
60
60e
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
31:05,5
06:23.1
00:24.2
61
61e
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
REUILLES Julien
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,4
00:53.6
00:01.2
61
61e
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
31:10,9
06:28.5
00:05.4
62
62e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:29,4
00:53.6
62
62e
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
31:31,7
06:49.3
00:20.8
63
63e
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
ALADENISE Maurice
BUGARET Jean-Luc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:32,3
00:56.5
00:02.9
63
63e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
31:44,6
07:02.2
00:12.9
64
64e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:32,7
00:56.9
00:00.4
64
64e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
31:45,1
07:02.7
00:00.5
65
65e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:33,0
00:57.2
00:00.3
65
65e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:47,2
07:04.8
00:02.1
66
66e
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
MARQUE Sébastien
PORCHERON Giovanni
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,3
00:57.5
00:00.3
66
66e
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
F2 11
F2
11
32:26,2
07:43.8
00:39.0
67
67e
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
DETROIT Christophe
SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault Twingo RS
F2 11
F2
11
4:35,4
00:59.6
00:02.1
67
67e
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
32:39,7
07:57.3
00:13.5
68
68e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,2
01:04.4
00:04.8
68
68e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
32:44,9
08:02.5
00:05.2
69
69e
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ALDEBERT Julien
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:44,9
01:09.1
00:04.7
69
69e
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FOURCADE Julien
VAILLE Chloé
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
32:50,1
08:07.7
00:05.2
70
70e
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:42,7
06:06.9
04:57.8
70
70e
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Sébastien
CAMINADE Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
38:46,8
14:04.4
05:56.7