10ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
10ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
90 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
5:28,1
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
10:54,6
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
5:29,3
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
11:00,4
00:05.8
00:05.8
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
5:33,5
00:05.4
00:04.2
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
11:09,2
00:14.6
00:08.8
4
4e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
5:36,7
00:08.6
00:03.2
4
4e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
11:09,5
00:14.9
00:00.3
5
5e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:38,4
00:10.3
00:01.7
5
5e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:13,0
00:18.4
00:03.5
6
6e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:40,7
00:12.6
00:02.3
6
6e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:19,6
00:25.0
00:06.6
7
7e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,1
00:15.0
00:02.4
7
7e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:24,5
00:29.9
00:04.9
8
8e
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 13
F2
13
5:44,7
00:16.6
00:01.6
8
8e
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 13
F2
13
11:27,7
00:33.1
00:03.2
9
9e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,7
00:17.6
00:01.0
9
9e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
11:31,9
00:37.3
00:04.2
10
10e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
5:49,4
00:21.3
00:03.7
10
10e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:34,7
00:40.1
00:02.8
11
11e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
5:54,1
00:26.0
00:04.7
11
11e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:42,4
00:47.8
00:07.7
12
12e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,3
00:27.2
00:01.2
12
12e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
11:51,8
00:57.2
00:09.4
13
13e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
5:58,6
00:30.5
00:03.3
13
13e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:52,7
00:58.1
00:00.9
14
14e
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:01,1
00:33.0
00:02.5
14
14e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:55,2
01:00.6
00:02.5
15
15e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:02,3
00:34.2
00:01.2
15
15e
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:55,2
01:00.6
16
16e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:02,5
00:34.4
00:00.2
16
16e
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:55,5
01:00.9
00:00.3
17
17e
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,9
00:34.8
00:00.4
17
17e
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:58,1
01:03.5
00:02.6
18
18e
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:03,7
00:35.6
00:00.8
18
18e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:58,3
01:03.7
00:00.2
19
19e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,8
00:35.7
00:00.1
19
19e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:02,5
01:07.9
00:04.2
20
20e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:03,9
00:35.8
00:00.1
20
20e
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:02,8
01:08.2
00:00.3
21
21e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,7
00:36.6
00:00.8
21
21e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:05,5
01:10.9
00:02.7
22
22e
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:08,0
00:39.9
00:03.3
22
22e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:12,7
01:18.1
00:07.2
23
23e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
6:08,1
00:40.0
00:00.1
23
23e
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:13,6
01:19.0
00:00.9
24
24e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,4
00:41.3
00:01.3
24
24e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:14,1
01:19.5
00:00.5
25
25e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:09,5
00:41.4
00:00.1
25
25e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
12:14,5
01:19.9
00:00.4
26
26e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,2
00:42.1
00:00.7
26
26e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:14,9
01:20.3
00:00.4
27
27e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:11,5
00:43.4
00:01.3
27
27e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:18,1
01:23.5
00:03.2
28
28e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:13,4
00:45.3
00:01.9
28
28e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:20,4
01:25.8
00:02.3
29
29e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:14,2
00:46.1
00:00.8
29
29e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:22,2
01:27.6
00:01.8
30
30e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
6:16,5
00:48.4
00:02.3
30
30e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
12:22,8
01:28.2
00:00.6
31
31e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:16,7
00:48.6
00:00.2
31
31e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:24,9
01:30.3
00:02.1
32
32e
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:18,5
00:50.4
00:01.8
32
32e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:25,2
01:30.6
00:00.3
33
33e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:19,3
00:51.2
00:00.8
33
33e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:26,6
01:32.0
00:01.4
34
34e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,6
00:51.5
00:00.3
34
34e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:27,3
01:32.7
00:00.7
35
35e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:21,0
00:52.9
00:01.4
35
35e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
12:29,7
01:35.1
00:02.4
36
36e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:21,4
00:53.3
00:00.4
36
36e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:29,8
01:35.2
00:00.1
37
37e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
6:23,5
00:55.4
00:02.1
37
37e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
12:30,6
01:36.0
00:00.8
38
38e
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
6:25,6
00:57.5
00:02.1
38
38e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
12:35,9
01:41.3
00:05.3
39
39e
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,6
00:57.5
39
39e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
12:36,8
01:42.2
00:00.9
40
40e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
6:27,1
00:59.0
00:01.5
40
40e
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:38,8
01:44.2
00:02.0
41
41e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
6:27,4
00:59.3
00:00.3
41
41e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
12:40,2
01:45.6
00:01.4
42
42e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:28,1
01:00.0
00:00.7
42
42e
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
12:41,2
01:46.6
00:01.0
43
43e
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:28,1
01:00.0
43
43e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
12:46,2
01:51.6
00:05.0
44
44e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:29,6
01:01.5
00:01.5
44
44e
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
12:46,2
01:51.6
45
45e
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:29,7
01:01.6
00:00.1
45
45e
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:46,9
01:52.3
00:00.7
46
46e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,8
01:01.7
00:00.1
46
46e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
12:49,3
01:54.7
00:02.4
47
47e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:29,9
01:01.8
00:00.1
47
47e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:50,3
01:55.7
00:01.0
48
48e
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,2
01:02.1
00:00.3
48
48e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:50,3
01:55.7
49
49e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
6:30,9
01:02.8
00:00.7
49
49e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:50,6
01:56.0
00:00.3
50
50e
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:32,1
01:04.0
00:01.2
50
50e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
12:50,8
01:56.2
00:00.2
51
51e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,8
01:04.7
00:00.7
51
51e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
12:52,3
01:57.7
00:01.5
52
52e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:33,8
01:05.7
00:01.0
52
52e
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:53,2
01:58.6
00:00.9
53
53e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:34,1
01:06.0
00:00.3
53
53e
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:54,6
02:00.0
00:01.4
54
54e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
6:34,5
01:06.4
00:00.4
54
54e
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:56,4
02:01.8
00:01.8
55
55e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:34,8
01:06.7
00:00.3
55
55e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:00,2
02:05.6
00:03.8
56
56e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:35,3
01:07.2
00:00.5
56
56e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
13:00,4
02:05.8
00:00.2
57
57e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:35,7
01:07.6
00:00.4
57
57e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
13:02,6
02:08.0
00:02.2
58
58e
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:36,1
01:08.0
00:00.4
58
58e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:03,5
02:08.9
00:00.9
59
59e
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:37,3
01:09.2
00:01.2
59
59e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:05,7
02:11.1
00:02.2
60
60e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:38,9
01:10.8
00:01.6
60
60e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:06,3
02:11.7
00:00.6
61
61e
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:40,3
01:12.2
00:01.4
61
61e
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:07,6
02:13.0
00:01.3
62
62e
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:40,9
01:12.8
00:00.6
62
62e
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:09,8
02:15.2
00:02.2
63
63e
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:41,8
01:13.7
00:00.9
63
63e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:13,4
02:18.8
00:03.6
64
64e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
6:42,3
01:14.2
00:00.5
64
64e
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:16,9
02:22.3
00:03.5
65
65e
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:42,6
01:14.5
00:00.3
65
65e
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:18,6
02:24.0
00:01.7
66
66e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:45,1
01:17.0
00:02.5
66
66e
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:18,9
02:24.3
00:00.3
67
67e
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:45,4
01:17.3
00:00.3
67
67e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
13:19,1
02:24.5
00:00.2
68
68e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:45,5
01:17.4
00:00.1
68
68e
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:20,1
02:25.5
00:01.0
69
69e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:45,9
01:17.8
00:00.4
69
69e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
13:21,6
02:27.0
00:01.5
70
70e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,6
01:18.5
00:00.7
70
70e
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:21,8
02:27.2
00:00.2
71
71e
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:47,0
01:18.9
00:00.4
71
71e
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:27,8
02:33.2
00:06.0
72
72e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:47,9
01:19.8
00:00.9
72
72e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
13:28,5
02:33.9
00:00.7
73
73e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
6:48,0
01:19.9
00:00.1
73
73e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:33,8
02:39.2
00:05.3
74
74e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
6:49,3
01:21.2
00:01.3
74
74e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
13:37,9
02:43.3
00:04.1
75
75e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:52,2
01:24.1
00:02.9
75
75e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:38,1
02:43.5
00:00.2
76
76e
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:55,8
01:27.7
00:03.6
76
76e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
13:41,2
02:46.6
00:03.1
77
77e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:59,8
01:31.7
00:04.0
77
77e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:43,6
02:49.0
00:02.4
78
78e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:00,0
01:31.9
00:00.2
78
78e
SERRES Loïc
VERGNIOL Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SERRES Loïc
VERGNIOL Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:51,3
02:56.7
00:07.7
79
79e
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:01,6
01:33.5
00:01.6
79
79e
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:54,4
02:59.8
00:03.1
80
80e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:01,8
01:33.7
00:00.2
80
80e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
13:56,4
03:01.8
00:02.0
81
81e
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:04,8
01:36.7
00:03.0
81
81e
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:58,8
03:04.2
00:02.4
82
82e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:05,2
01:37.1
00:00.4
82
82e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:08,6
03:14.0
00:09.8
83
83e
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:10,7
01:42.6
00:05.5
83
83e
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:14,5
03:19.9
00:05.9
84
84e
SERRES Loïc
VERGNIOL Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SERRES Loïc
VERGNIOL Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:17,8
01:49.7
00:07.1
84
84e
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,9
03:30.3
00:10.4
85
85e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
7:20,1
01:52.0
00:02.3
85
85e
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
14:36,7
03:42.1
00:11.8
86
86e
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:20,5
01:52.4
00:00.4
86
86e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
F2 11
F2
11
14:52,1
03:57.5
00:15.4
87
87e
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:23,5
01:55.4
00:03.0
87
87e
ROMAN Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMAN Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:16,8
04:22.2
00:24.7
88
88e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
F2 11
F2
11
7:27,5
01:59.4
00:04.0
88
88e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
15:49,3
04:54.7
00:32.5
89
89e
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
FA 8
FA
8
8:09,4
02:41.3
00:41.9
89
89e
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
FA 8
FA
8
16:16,4
05:21.8
00:27.1
90
90e
ROMAN Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROMAN Jean-Luc
RAYNAL Yvette
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:23,4
02:55.3
00:14.0
90
90e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
23:14,3
12:19.7
06:57.9