10ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
10ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
4:19,0
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
15:13,7
2
2e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:19,1
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
15:19,4
00:05.7
00:05.7
3
3e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:20,1
00:01.1
00:01.0
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
15:32,4
00:18.7
00:13.0
4
4e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:23,2
00:04.2
00:03.1
4
4e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:33,1
00:19.4
00:00.7
5
5e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:23,8
00:04.8
00:00.6
5
5e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
15:33,3
00:19.6
00:00.2
6
6e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,6
00:06.6
00:01.8
6
6e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:54,8
00:41.1
00:21.5
7
7e
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,1
00:10.1
00:03.5
7
7e
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 13
F2
13
15:56,8
00:43.1
00:02.0
8
8e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,3
00:11.3
00:01.2
8
8e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
16:00,3
00:46.6
00:03.5
9
9e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:31,5
00:12.5
00:01.2
9
9e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:02,8
00:49.1
00:02.5
10
10e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,6
00:18.6
00:06.1
10
10e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
16:03,4
00:49.7
00:00.6
11
11e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
4:38,1
00:19.1
00:00.5
11
11e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:20,0
01:06.3
00:16.6
12
12e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:20.2
00:01.1
12
12e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
16:29,9
01:16.2
00:09.9
13
13e
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,3
00:20.3
00:00.1
13
13e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:33,2
01:19.5
00:03.3
14
14e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,5
00:21.5
00:01.2
14
14e
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:34,8
01:21.1
00:01.6
15
15e
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,9
00:21.9
00:00.4
15
15e
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:39,1
01:25.4
00:04.3
16
16e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:43,2
00:24.2
00:02.3
16
16e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:39,5
01:25.8
00:00.4
17
17e
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:43,9
00:24.9
00:00.7
17
17e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:41,7
01:28.0
00:02.2
18
18e
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:44,0
00:25.0
00:00.1
18
18e
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:42,1
01:28.4
00:00.4
19
19e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCILLAC Nicolas
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:44,3
00:25.3
00:00.3
19
19e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:43,8
01:30.1
00:01.7
20
20e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,4
00:25.4
00:00.1
20
20e
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:48,7
01:35.0
00:04.9
21
21e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:45,5
00:26.5
00:01.1
21
21e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:52,9
01:39.2
00:04.2
22
22e
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,9
00:26.9
00:00.4
22
22e
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
16:54,5
01:40.8
00:01.6
23
23e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:47,1
00:28.1
00:01.2
23
23e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
17:02,6
01:48.9
00:08.1
24
24e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,4
00:28.4
00:00.3
24
24e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:02,9
01:49.2
00:00.3
25
25e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:48,5
00:29.5
00:01.1
25
25e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:06,3
01:52.6
00:03.4
26
26e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,2
00:31.2
00:01.7
26
26e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
17:07,8
01:54.1
00:01.5
27
27e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:50,7
00:31.7
00:00.5
27
27e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
17:09,6
01:55.9
00:01.8
28
28e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,4
00:32.4
00:00.7
28
28e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:12,3
01:58.6
00:02.7
29
29e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
4:53,3
00:34.3
00:01.9
29
29e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
17:13,5
01:59.8
00:01.2
30
30e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,8
00:34.8
00:00.5
30
30e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:13,7
02:00.0
00:00.2
31
31e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:54,2
00:35.2
00:00.4
31
31e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:18,4
02:04.7
00:04.7
32
32e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
4:54,5
00:35.5
00:00.3
32
32e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:20,4
02:06.7
00:02.0
33
33e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,7
00:35.7
00:00.2
33
33e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
17:23,5
02:09.8
00:03.1
34
34e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
4:55,3
00:36.3
00:00.6
34
34e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:24,0
02:10.3
00:00.5
35
35e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,5
00:36.5
00:00.2
35
35e
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio
GOMBERT Matthieu
FAFRED Alexia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
17:25,3
02:11.6
00:01.3
36
36e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:56,8
00:37.8
00:01.3
36
36e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:26,6
02:12.9
00:01.3
37
37e
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,3
00:38.3
00:00.5
37
37e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
17:31,3
02:17.6
00:04.7
38
38e
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,5
00:38.5
00:00.2
38
38e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
17:31,9
02:18.2
00:00.6
39
39e
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
FA 8
FA
8
4:57,9
00:38.9
00:00.4
39
39e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:35,7
02:22.0
00:03.8
40
40e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:58,0
00:39.0
00:00.1
40
40e
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:38,2
02:24.5
00:02.5
41
41e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,2
00:39.2
00:00.2
41
41e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
17:40,7
02:27.0
00:02.5
42
42e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,8
00:39.8
00:00.6
42
42e
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
17:43,7
02:30.0
00:03.0
43
43e
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:58,9
00:39.9
00:00.1
43
43e
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
17:45,1
02:31.4
00:01.4
44
44e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,1
00:40.1
00:00.2
44
44e
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:46,4
02:32.7
00:01.3
45
45e
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,4
00:40.4
00:00.3
45
45e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:50,4
02:36.7
00:04.0
46
46e
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:59,5
00:40.5
00:00.1
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
17:50,8
02:37.1
00:00.4
47
47e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:00,0
00:41.0
00:00.5
47
47e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
17:52,8
02:39.1
00:02.0
48
48e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,1
00:41.1
00:00.1
48
48e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:53,2
02:39.5
00:00.4
49
49e
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:00,2
00:41.2
00:00.1
49
49e
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:53,4
02:39.7
00:00.2
50
50e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,9
00:43.9
00:02.7
50
50e
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:53,5
02:39.8
00:00.1
51
51e
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
5:03,9
00:44.9
00:01.0
51
51e
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:53,7
02:40.0
00:00.2
52
52e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:04,6
00:45.6
00:00.7
52
52e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
17:58,4
02:44.7
00:04.7
53
53e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,8
00:45.8
00:00.2
53
53e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
17:59,0
02:45.3
00:00.6
54
54e
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:05,8
00:46.8
00:01.0
54
54e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
17:59,2
02:45.5
00:00.2
55
55e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
5:06,1
00:47.1
00:00.3
55
55e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:59,8
02:46.1
00:00.6
56
56e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,5
00:47.5
00:00.4
56
56e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:10,0
02:56.3
00:10.2
57
57e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,6
00:47.6
00:00.1
57
57e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:12,6
02:58.9
00:02.6
58
58e
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:08,8
00:49.8
00:02.2
58
58e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
18:13,6
02:59.9
00:01.0
59
59e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,2
00:50.2
00:00.4
59
59e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:15,1
03:01.4
00:01.5
60
60e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,4
00:50.4
00:00.2
60
60e
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:19,4
03:05.7
00:04.3
61
61e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
5:09,7
00:50.7
00:00.3
61
61e
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:21,1
03:07.4
00:01.7
62
62e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
5:10,3
00:51.3
00:00.6
62
62e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
18:23,4
03:09.7
00:02.3
63
63e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:11,0
00:52.0
00:00.7
63
63e
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:27,7
03:14.0
00:04.3
64
64e
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,3
00:52.3
00:00.3
64
64e
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
18:33,5
03:19.8
00:05.8
65
65e
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,8
00:52.8
00:00.5
65
65e
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:33,6
03:19.9
00:00.1
66
66e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:12,4
00:53.4
00:00.6
66
66e
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:34,0
03:20.3
00:00.4
67
67e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
5:12,4
00:53.4
67
67e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:35,4
03:21.7
00:01.4
68
68e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,4
00:53.4
68
68e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:37,6
03:23.9
00:02.2
69
69e
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,9
00:54.9
00:01.5
69
69e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
18:40,9
03:27.2
00:03.3
70
70e
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:14,9
00:55.9
00:01.0
70
70e
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:42,9
03:29.2
00:02.0
71
71e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:16,0
00:57.0
00:01.1
71
71e
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:43,6
03:29.9
00:00.7
72
72e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:17,1
00:58.1
00:01.1
72
72e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
18:49,4
03:35.7
00:05.8
73
73e
SERRES Loïc
VERGNIOL Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SERRES Loïc
VERGNIOL Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:21,8
01:02.8
00:04.7
73
73e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
18:50,3
03:36.6
00:00.9
74
74e
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:21,8
01:02.8
74
74e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
18:51,5
03:37.8
00:01.2
75
75e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:22,0
01:03.0
00:00.2
75
75e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:57,0
03:43.3
00:05.5
76
76e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:23,2
01:04.2
00:01.2
76
76e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:09,6
03:55.9
00:12.6
77
77e
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:25,1
01:06.1
00:01.9
77
77e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:10,9
03:57.2
00:01.3
78
78e
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,0
01:07.0
00:00.9
78
78e
SERRES Loïc
VERGNIOL Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
SERRES Loïc
VERGNIOL Valentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:13,1
03:59.4
00:02.2
79
79e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:26,0
01:07.0
79
79e
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:19,5
04:05.8
00:06.4
80
80e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:27,8
01:08.8
00:01.8
80
80e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
19:24,2
04:10.5
00:04.7
81
81e
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:28,4
01:09.4
00:00.6
81
81e
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:27,2
04:13.5
00:03.0
82
82e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:30,3
01:11.3
00:01.9
82
82e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:45,3
04:31.6
00:18.1
83
83e
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
TEULIERES Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:32,8
01:13.8
00:02.5
83
83e
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:56,2
04:42.5
00:10.9
84
84e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:36,7
01:17.7
00:03.9
84
84e
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
20:08,5
04:54.8
00:12.3
85
85e
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:41,7
01:22.7
00:05.0
85
85e
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:23,1
05:09.4
00:14.6
86
86e
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,6
01:24.6
00:01.9
86
86e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
20:44,6
05:30.9
00:21.5
87
87e
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:46,4
01:27.4
00:02.8
87
87e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
F2 11
F2
11
20:47,4
05:33.7
00:02.8
88
88e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
F2 11
F2
11
5:55,3
01:36.3
00:08.9
88
88e
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
FA 8
FA
8
21:14,3
06:00.6
00:26.9
89
89e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
13:02,5
08:43.5
07:07.2
89
89e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
36:56,8
21:43.1
15:42.5