10ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
10ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:17,0
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
19:30,7
2
2e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:19,1
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
19:39,3
00:08.6
00:08.6
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
4:19,9
00:02.9
00:00.8
3
3e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
19:51,5
00:20.8
00:12.2
4
4e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,5
00:04.5
00:01.6
4
4e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
19:54,8
00:24.1
00:03.3
5
5e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:21,9
00:04.9
00:00.4
5
5e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:55,0
00:24.3
00:00.2
6
6e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,8
00:06.8
00:01.9
6
6e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:18,6
00:47.9
00:23.6
7
7e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:25,8
00:08.8
00:02.0
7
7e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
20:29,2
00:58.5
00:10.6
8
8e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
4:34,0
00:17.0
00:08.2
8
8e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:37,2
01:06.5
00:08.0
9
9e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,3
00:17.3
00:00.3
9
9e
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 13
F2
13
20:50,3
01:19.6
00:13.1
10
10e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:34,4
00:17.4
00:00.1
10
10e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:54,3
01:23.6
00:04.0
11
11e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
4:37,9
00:20.9
00:03.5
11
11e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
21:07,8
01:37.1
00:13.5
12
12e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,7
00:22.7
00:01.8
12
12e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
21:10,2
01:39.5
00:02.4
13
13e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,9
00:22.9
00:00.2
13
13e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:16,0
01:45.3
00:05.8
14
14e
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,3
00:23.3
00:00.4
14
14e
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
21:16,4
01:45.7
00:00.4
15
15e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:40,5
00:23.5
00:00.2
15
15e
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:20,2
01:49.5
00:03.8
16
16e
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:41,1
00:24.1
00:00.6
16
16e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:21,6
01:50.9
00:01.4
17
17e
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,1
00:24.1
17
17e
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
21:23,2
01:52.5
00:01.6
18
18e
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,6
00:24.6
00:00.5
18
18e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:27,0
01:56.3
00:03.8
19
19e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,8
00:25.8
00:01.2
19
19e
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:31,9
02:01.2
00:04.9
20
20e
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,2
00:26.2
00:00.4
20
20e
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
21:34,8
02:04.1
00:02.9
21
21e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:43,2
00:26.2
21
21e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:47,3
02:16.6
00:12.5
22
22e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,6
00:26.6
00:00.4
22
22e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
21:49,1
02:18.4
00:01.8
23
23e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,4
00:27.4
00:00.8
23
23e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:49,3
02:18.6
00:00.2
24
24e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
4:45,2
00:28.2
00:00.8
24
24e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:49,9
02:19.2
00:00.6
25
25e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:46,5
00:29.5
00:01.3
25
25e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
21:53,0
02:22.3
00:03.1
26
26e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:46,7
00:29.7
00:00.2
26
26e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
21:54,2
02:23.5
00:01.2
27
27e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,7
00:29.7
27
27e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:02,1
02:31.4
00:07.9
28
28e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:47,4
00:30.4
00:00.7
28
28e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:05,8
02:35.1
00:03.7
29
29e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:48,6
00:31.6
00:01.2
29
29e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:07,8
02:37.1
00:02.0
30
30e
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,6
00:31.6
30
30e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
22:09,6
02:38.9
00:01.8
31
31e
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:48,9
00:31.9
00:00.3
31
31e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
22:10,2
02:39.5
00:00.6
32
32e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,2
00:32.2
00:00.3
32
32e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:10,7
02:40.0
00:00.5
33
33e
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,9
00:32.9
00:00.7
33
33e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
22:11,8
02:41.1
00:01.1
34
34e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
4:50,6
00:33.6
00:00.7
34
34e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
22:21,9
02:51.2
00:10.1
35
35e
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,0
00:35.0
00:01.4
35
35e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:24,7
02:54.0
00:02.8
36
36e
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:52,3
00:35.3
00:00.3
36
36e
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
22:28,1
02:57.4
00:03.4
37
37e
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,5
00:36.5
00:01.2
37
37e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:30,7
03:00.0
00:02.6
38
38e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
4:53,9
00:36.9
00:00.4
38
38e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
22:31,3
03:00.6
00:00.6
39
39e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:55,0
00:38.0
00:01.1
39
39e
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:35,3
03:04.6
00:04.0
40
40e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:55,5
00:38.5
00:00.5
40
40e
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
22:35,7
03:05.0
00:00.4
41
41e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,6
00:38.6
00:00.1
41
41e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
22:36,4
03:05.7
00:00.7
42
42e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,7
00:38.7
00:00.1
42
42e
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
22:42,3
03:11.6
00:05.9
43
43e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,9
00:39.9
00:01.2
43
43e
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
22:44,3
03:13.6
00:02.0
44
44e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:58,1
00:41.1
00:01.2
44
44e
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:45,8
03:15.1
00:01.5
45
45e
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
FA 8
FA
8
4:58,4
00:41.4
00:00.3
45
45e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
22:45,8
03:15.1
46
46e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
4:58,5
00:41.5
00:00.1
46
46e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:47,3
03:16.6
00:01.5
47
47e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:58,8
00:41.8
00:00.3
47
47e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:52,4
03:21.7
00:05.1
48
48e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,0
00:42.0
00:00.2
48
48e
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
22:52,7
03:22.0
00:00.3
49
49e
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
4:59,2
00:42.2
00:00.2
49
49e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
22:54,0
03:23.3
00:01.3
50
50e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,2
00:42.2
50
50e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
22:56,9
03:26.2
00:02.9
51
51e
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,3
00:42.3
00:00.1
51
51e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
23:00,7
03:30.0
00:03.8
52
52e
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,5
00:42.5
00:00.2
52
52e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
23:05,4
03:34.7
00:04.7
53
53e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,2
00:44.2
00:01.7
53
53e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:09,0
03:38.3
00:03.6
54
54e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,5
00:44.5
00:00.3
54
54e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:10,8
03:40.1
00:01.8
55
55e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:03,7
00:46.7
00:02.2
55
55e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
23:22,5
03:51.8
00:11.7
56
56e
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,0
00:47.0
00:00.3
56
56e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
23:22,6
03:51.9
00:00.1
57
57e
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:04,3
00:47.3
00:00.3
57
57e
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
23:23,7
03:53.0
00:01.1
58
58e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
5:06,4
00:49.4
00:02.1
58
58e
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:25,1
03:54.4
00:01.4
59
59e
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,4
00:50.4
00:01.0
59
59e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:26,8
03:56.1
00:01.7
60
60e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,1
00:51.1
00:00.7
60
60e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
23:27,1
03:56.4
00:00.3
61
61e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:08,9
00:51.9
00:00.8
61
61e
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
23:40,9
04:10.2
00:13.8
62
62e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
ROUILLARD Nicolas
DELPECH Florent
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,9
00:52.9
00:01.0
62
62e
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:41,0
04:10.3
00:00.1
63
63e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:10,0
00:53.0
00:00.1
63
63e
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:43,1
04:12.4
00:02.1
64
64e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,6
00:53.6
00:00.6
64
64e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:46,0
04:15.3
00:02.9
65
65e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
5:10,8
00:53.8
00:00.2
65
65e
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:48,3
04:17.6
00:02.3
66
66e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:11,0
00:54.0
00:00.2
66
66e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
23:51,7
04:21.0
00:03.4
67
67e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,7
00:54.7
00:00.7
67
67e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
23:52,4
04:21.7
00:00.7
68
68e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
5:12,8
00:55.8
00:01.1
68
68e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
23:58,4
04:27.7
00:06.0
69
69e
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,3
00:56.3
00:00.5
69
69e
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:03,3
04:32.6
00:04.9
70
70e
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,3
00:57.3
00:01.0
70
70e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
24:04,3
04:33.6
00:01.0
71
71e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:14,8
00:57.8
00:00.5
71
71e
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:05,6
04:34.9
00:01.3
72
72e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:17,8
01:00.8
00:03.0
72
72e
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
CALLEY Rémi
CASTAN Aurélien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
24:07,2
04:36.5
00:01.6
73
73e
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:17,9
01:00.9
00:00.1
73
73e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:16,8
04:46.1
00:09.6
74
74e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,9
01:01.9
00:01.0
74
74e
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:37,4
05:06.7
00:20.6
75
75e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:19,8
01:02.8
00:00.9
75
75e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:37,6
05:06.9
00:00.2
76
76e
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSE Mickaël
REGIS Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,4
01:03.4
00:00.6
76
76e
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:51,5
05:20.8
00:13.9
77
77e
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:22,0
01:05.0
00:01.6
77
77e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
24:55,8
05:25.1
00:04.3
78
78e
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:24,3
01:07.3
00:02.3
78
78e
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:21,4
05:50.7
00:25.6
79
79e
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:25,2
01:08.2
00:00.9
79
79e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
25:38,5
06:07.8
00:17.1
80
80e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:28,0
01:11.0
00:02.8
80
80e
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
26:00,4
06:29.7
00:21.9
81
81e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:31,6
01:14.6
00:03.6
81
81e
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
FA 8
FA
8
26:12,7
06:42.0
00:12.3
82
82e
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
CHARRIE Yoann
MARCILLAC Gilles
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,9
01:34.9
00:20.3
82
82e
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
26:17,4
06:46.7
00:04.7
83
83e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
F2 11
F2
11
5:53,8
01:36.8
00:01.9
83
83e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
F2 11
F2
11
26:41,2
07:10.5
00:23.8
84
84e
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:54,3
01:37.3
00:00.5
84
84e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
41:30,8
22:00.1
14:49.6