10ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
10ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:33,9
1
1er
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
24:04,6
2
2e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:41,4
00:07.5
00:07.5
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
24:26,1
00:21.5
00:21.5
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
4:46,8
00:12.9
00:05.4
3
3e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
24:59,0
00:54.4
00:32.9
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:54,5
00:20.6
00:07.7
4
4e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:59,1
00:54.5
00:00.1
5
5e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:57,3
00:23.4
00:02.8
5
5e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
25:01,8
00:57.2
00:02.7
6
6e
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,9
00:26.0
00:02.6
6
6e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
25:23,7
01:19.1
00:21.9
7
7e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
5:01,1
00:27.2
00:01.2
7
7e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:45,2
01:40.6
00:21.5
8
8e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,7
00:27.8
00:00.6
8
8e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:05,8
02:01.2
00:20.6
9
9e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,0
00:28.1
00:00.3
9
9e
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 13
F2
13
26:11,6
02:07.0
00:05.8
10
10e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
5:03,3
00:29.4
00:01.3
10
10e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
26:17,3
02:12.7
00:05.7
11
11e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:04,1
00:30.2
00:00.8
11
11e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:18,4
02:13.8
00:01.1
12
12e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,2
00:30.3
00:00.1
12
12e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:27,9
02:23.3
00:09.5
13
13e
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Rémy
LESCURE Benoît
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,3
00:32.4
00:02.1
13
13e
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
26:29,4
02:24.8
00:01.5
14
14e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:06,4
00:32.5
00:00.1
14
14e
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
LITRE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:31,8
02:27.2
00:02.4
15
15e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,2
00:33.3
00:00.8
15
15e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:32,6
02:28.0
00:00.8
16
16e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:08,0
00:34.1
00:00.8
16
16e
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
26:33,1
02:28.5
00:00.5
17
17e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,6
00:34.7
00:00.6
17
17e
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
26:33,4
02:28.8
00:00.3
18
18e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
5:09,5
00:35.6
00:00.9
18
18e
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROSSY Alexandre
MARTY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:35,6
02:31.0
00:02.2
19
19e
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
GRIALOU Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,9
00:36.0
00:00.4
19
19e
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
26:49,5
02:44.9
00:13.9
20
20e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
5:10,3
00:36.4
00:00.4
20
20e
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
BORDANOVA Loïc
MOUSSARON Olivier
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
26:51,5
02:46.9
00:02.0
21
21e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:10,3
00:36.4
21
21e
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Maxime
CAMALY Thierry
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:51,6
02:47.0
00:00.1
22
22e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:11,7
00:37.8
00:01.4
22
22e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
26:59,4
02:54.8
00:07.8
23
23e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:12,0
00:38.1
00:00.3
23
23e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
27:03,2
02:58.6
00:03.8
24
24e
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:12,3
00:38.4
00:00.3
24
24e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
27:09,3
03:04.7
00:06.1
25
25e
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:12,6
00:38.7
00:00.3
25
25e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
WATTEAU Alexandre
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
27:12,2
03:07.6
00:02.9
26
26e
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
TEVELLE Cédric
FACCIO Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,0
00:39.1
00:00.4
26
26e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
27:16,0
03:11.4
00:03.8
27
27e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,1
00:39.2
00:00.1
27
27e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:21,9
03:17.3
00:05.9
28
28e
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
COSTES Pierre
LADET Justin
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:13,2
00:39.3
00:00.1
28
28e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:24,7
03:20.1
00:02.8
29
29e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:13,5
00:39.6
00:00.3
29
29e
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
TABAUD Benoît
GAMBA Pascal
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
27:25,2
03:20.6
00:00.5
30
30e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,9
00:40.0
00:00.4
30
30e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:28,7
03:24.1
00:03.5
31
31e
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
AZEMA Anthony
RAMOS Ludwig
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,7
00:40.8
00:00.8
31
31e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:30,1
03:25.5
00:01.4
32
32e
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:15,4
00:41.5
00:00.7
32
32e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:36,7
03:32.1
00:06.6
33
33e
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
FA 8
FA
8
5:16,0
00:42.1
00:00.6
33
33e
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
CABROL Bastien
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
27:40,4
03:35.8
00:03.7
34
34e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:16,6
00:42.7
00:00.6
34
34e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
27:41,3
03:36.7
00:00.9
35
35e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
5:16,9
00:43.0
00:00.3
35
35e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:41,5
03:36.9
00:00.2
36
36e
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
5:17,1
00:43.2
00:00.2
36
36e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
27:44,2
03:39.6
00:02.7
37
37e
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:17,1
00:43.2
37
37e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
27:44,4
03:39.8
00:00.2
38
38e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,3
00:44.4
00:01.2
38
38e
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
ANDRE Mickaël
BASSIN Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:47,9
03:43.3
00:03.5
39
39e
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:18,7
00:44.8
00:00.4
39
39e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
27:48,1
03:43.5
00:00.2
40
40e
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
MEGIAS Yoan
AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:18,9
00:45.0
00:00.2
40
40e
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
ROY Bastien
BURGUIERE Alexis
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
28:01,4
03:56.8
00:13.3
41
41e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,1
00:45.2
00:00.2
41
41e
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
28:04,7
04:00.1
00:03.3
42
42e
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
ROYO Grégory
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:19,4
00:45.5
00:00.3
42
42e
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
28:05,2
04:00.6
00:00.5
43
43e
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
BLANC Jean-Michel
BEAUTES Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:19,4
00:45.5
43
43e
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FONTANEAU Cédric
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
28:09,8
04:05.2
00:04.6
44
44e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
5:20,2
00:46.3
00:00.8
44
44e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
28:13,1
04:08.5
00:03.3
45
45e
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
PRAT Jérémy
THAMALET Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,3
00:47.4
00:01.1
45
45e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
28:13,5
04:08.9
00:00.4
46
46e
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIGNAUD Loïc
MAGAND David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:22,4
00:48.5
00:01.1
46
46e
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
28:15,2
04:10.6
00:01.7
47
47e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
5:23,9
00:50.0
00:01.5
47
47e
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
LACALMONTIE Fabien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Seat Ibiza TDI Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
28:17,1
04:12.5
00:01.9
48
48e
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
JEAN Philippe
ALAUX Jessica
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,1
00:50.2
00:00.2
48
48e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
28:27,3
04:22.7
00:10.2
49
49e
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:24,2
00:50.3
00:00.1
49
49e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
28:29,3
04:24.7
00:02.0
50
50e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
5:24,6
00:50.7
00:00.4
50
50e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
28:31,7
04:27.1
00:02.4
51
51e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:24,6
00:50.7
51
51e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
28:32,5
04:27.9
00:00.8
52
52e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:25,3
00:51.4
00:00.7
52
52e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
28:39,8
04:35.2
00:07.3
53
53e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:27,7
00:53.8
00:02.4
53
53e
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:40,5
04:35.9
00:00.7
54
54e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:29,0
00:55.1
00:01.3
54
54e
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTOLIO Stéphane
MARTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
28:47,2
04:42.6
00:06.7
55
55e
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,2
00:55.3
00:00.2
55
55e
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTY Fanny
LABROUSSE Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
28:47,9
04:43.3
00:00.7
56
56e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,7
00:55.8
00:00.5
56
56e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
28:55,2
04:50.6
00:07.3
57
57e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
5:31,8
00:57.9
00:02.1
57
57e
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEIXONNE Charles
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:01,8
04:57.2
00:06.6
58
58e
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,3
00:58.4
00:00.5
58
58e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:02,5
04:57.9
00:00.7
59
59e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,7
00:58.8
00:00.4
59
59e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
29:06,9
05:02.3
00:04.4
60
60e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:33,5
00:59.6
00:00.8
60
60e
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TONIUTTI Julien
RAFFI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
29:10,1
05:05.5
00:03.2
61
61e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:33,8
00:59.9
00:00.3
61
61e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:11,3
05:06.7
00:01.2
62
62e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,6
01:00.7
00:00.8
62
62e
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMALY Justine
MONTES Léa
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:13,3
05:08.7
00:02.0
63
63e
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
SNEGOUROWSKY Mickael
SANNIE Anaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:35,7
01:01.8
00:01.1
63
63e
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
CONFOLENT Philippe
CONFOLENT Aline
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
29:28,9
05:24.3
00:15.6
64
64e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:35,8
01:01.9
00:00.1
64
64e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
29:29,7
05:25.1
00:00.8
65
65e
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:36,0
01:02.1
00:00.2
65
65e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
29:36,1
05:31.5
00:06.4
66
66e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:37,3
01:03.4
00:01.3
66
66e
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
29:46,1
05:41.5
00:10.0
67
67e
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
TERRISSE Quentin
BREVALLE Alexandre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,7
01:03.8
00:00.4
67
67e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
29:47,5
05:42.9
00:01.4
68
68e
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
PEYRUSE Sébastien
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,3
01:05.4
00:01.6
68
68e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
29:52,6
05:48.0
00:05.1
69
69e
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,5
01:05.6
00:00.2
69
69e
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
ZORZIN Christophe
LOURMIERES Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:11,4
06:06.8
00:18.8
70
70e
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOURLHOU Julien
MAURS Romain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:39,8
01:05.9
00:00.3
70
70e
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
MOUSSARON Carine
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:13,4
06:08.8
00:02.0
71
71e
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:40,5
01:06.6
00:00.7
71
71e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
30:41,9
06:37.3
00:28.5
72
72e
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:46,1
01:12.2
00:05.6
72
72e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
30:55,4
06:50.8
00:13.5
73
73e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:46,1
01:12.2
73
73e
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
31:03,6
06:59.0
00:08.2
74
74e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
FORGUES Loriane
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,2
01:13.3
00:01.1
74
74e
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
VISSAC Olivier
BORDONADO José Luis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:07,5
07:02.9
00:03.9
75
75e
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNANTY Vincent
FOURNANTY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
5:55,8
01:21.9
00:08.6
75
75e
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
JEAN Sylvain
RUEL Cendrine
BMW 325
FA 8
FA
8
31:28,7
07:24.1
00:21.2
76
76e
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNIER Sylvain
FOURNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:12,1
01:38.2
00:16.3
76
76e
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
32:43,1
08:38.5
01:14.4
77
77e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
F2 11
F2
11
6:16,3
01:42.4
00:04.2
77
77e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
SOUBIROUX Vincent
VIGUIE Florian
Renault Clio II 16v
F2 11
F2
11
32:57,5
08:52.9
00:14.4
78
78e
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Noëllie
AYMARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:25,7
01:51.8
00:09.4
78
78e
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
37:46,8
13:42.2
04:49.3
79
79e
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUY Quentin
RASCALOU Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:58,5
09:24.6
07:32.8
79
79e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R
2
46:31,9
22:27.3
08:45.1