11ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
Ecurie Défi Racing
11ème Rallye Régional des Thermes
Ecurie Défi Racing
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
4:24,2
1
1er
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
19:39,0
2
2e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,1
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
20:02,4
00:23.4
00:23.4
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Citroën DS3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:34,2
00:10.0
00:09.1
3
3e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:44,5
01:05.5
00:42.1
4
4e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 206 S16
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,5
00:12.3
00:02.3
4
4e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Citroën DS3
ROUILLARD Nicolas
PUECH Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:45,1
01:06.1
00:00.6
5
5e
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
4:39,2
00:15.0
00:02.7
5
5e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
21:00,2
01:21.2
00:15.1
6
6e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio R3
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:42,2
00:18.0
00:03.0
6
6e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 206 S16
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
21:03,8
01:24.8
00:03.6
7
7e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:44,3
00:20.1
00:02.1
7
7e
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
BONNEFIS Franck
GOMBERT Mathieu
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
21:19,9
01:40.9
00:16.1
8
8e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
4:45,2
00:21.0
00:00.9
8
8e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
21:23,4
01:44.4
00:03.5
9
9e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:48,3
00:24.1
00:03.1
9
9e
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
DELMAS Yvan
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:34,1
01:55.1
00:10.7
10
10e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,8
00:24.6
00:00.5
10
10e
GRIALOU Hervé
GROS Vanessa
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
GROS Vanessa
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
21:41,5
02:02.5
00:07.4
11
11e
BURGUIERE Luc
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGUIERE Luc
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,9
00:25.7
00:01.1
11
11e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
21:43,7
02:04.7
00:02.2
12
12e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,5
00:27.3
00:01.6
12
12e
AZEMA Anthony
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Renault Clio RS
AZEMA Anthony
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:48,6
02:09.6
00:04.9
13
13e
GRIALOU Hervé
GROS Vanessa
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
GROS Vanessa
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:51,6
00:27.4
00:00.1
13
13e
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
BOYER Ludovic
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
21:55,5
02:16.5
00:06.9
14
14e
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,2
00:28.0
00:00.6
14
14e
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
SICRE Cédric
ALAZARD Ludovic
Peugeot 206 CC Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
21:56,9
02:17.9
00:01.4
15
15e
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUTEILLE Jonathan
LAPAZ Guillaume
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:52,9
00:28.7
00:00.7
15
15e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:00,5
02:21.5
00:03.6
16
16e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clément
Peugeot 206
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clément
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,3
00:29.1
00:00.4
16
16e
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clément
Peugeot 206
MARRAGOU Adrien
BONY Clément
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
22:05,1
02:26.1
00:04.6
17
17e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:54,5
00:30.3
00:01.2
17
17e
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAULUS Benjamin
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:12,5
02:33.5
00:07.4
18
18e
AZEMA Anthony
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Renault Clio RS
AZEMA Anthony
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:54,5
00:30.3
18
18e
BURGUIERE Luc
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGUIERE Luc
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:14,7
02:35.7
00:02.2
19
19e
LITRE Mathieu
ISSALYS Jordan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
ISSALYS Jordan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:57,9
00:33.7
00:03.4
19
19e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XN
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
22:18,4
02:39.4
00:03.7
20
20e
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,0
00:33.8
00:00.1
20
20e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:20,3
02:41.3
00:01.9
21
21e
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XN
ROY Bastien
LAVERNHE Gaël
Peugeot 106 XN
F2 11
F2
11
4:59,0
00:34.8
00:01.0
21
21e
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
JALADEAU Jérémy
ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
22:28,4
02:49.4
00:08.1
22
22e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:59,3
00:35.1
00:00.3
22
22e
LITRE Mathieu
ISSALYS Jordan
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
ISSALYS Jordan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:31,0
02:52.0
00:02.6
23
23e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:59,8
00:35.6
00:00.5
23
23e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:33,8
02:54.8
00:02.8
24
24e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,0
00:36.8
00:01.2
24
24e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
22:51,2
03:12.2
00:17.4
25
25e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:06,7
00:42.5
00:05.7
25
25e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
22:52,2
03:13.2
00:01.0
26
26e
FALGUIERE Robin
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:06,7
00:42.5
26
26e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
23:01,9
03:22.9
00:09.7
27
27e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:07,2
00:43.0
00:00.5
27
27e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 Ralle
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 Ralle
F2 12
F2
12
23:07,2
03:28.2
00:05.3
28
28e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
ANDRIEU Sylvain
MAYOL Cyril
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,5
00:43.3
00:00.3
28
28e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
23:10,5
03:31.5
00:03.3
29
29e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:07,7
00:43.5
00:00.2
29
29e
FRELAUT Yannick
CASSAGNADE Pascal
Peugeot 206 RC
FRELAUT Yannick
CASSAGNADE Pascal
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
23:11,2
03:32.2
00:00.7
30
30e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,5
00:46.3
00:02.8
30
30e
FALGUIERE Robin
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FALGUIERE Robin
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
23:18,3
03:39.3
00:07.1
31
31e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 Ralle
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 Ralle
F2 12
F2
12
5:11,0
00:46.8
00:00.5
31
31e
GIRAUD Eric
SCUDIER Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
SCUDIER Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:25,4
03:46.4
00:07.1
32
32e
FRELAUT Yannick
CASSAGNADE Pascal
Peugeot 206 RC
FRELAUT Yannick
CASSAGNADE Pascal
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,9
00:47.7
00:00.9
32
32e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Bruno
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
23:31,0
03:52.0
00:05.6
33
33e
GIRAUD Eric
SCUDIER Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
SCUDIER Jérôme
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,0
00:48.8
00:01.1
33
33e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:36,3
03:57.3
00:05.3
34
34e
NICOLAS Steve
TONIUTTI Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
NICOLAS Steve
TONIUTTI Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,3
00:52.1
00:03.3
34
34e
BENESCHI Clément
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:36,8
03:57.8
00:00.5
35
35e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:17,8
00:53.6
00:01.5
35
35e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
23:39,0
04:00.0
00:02.2
36
36e
BORIE Jules
BINEL Serge
Renault Mégane
BORIE Jules
BINEL Serge
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,0
00:53.8
00:00.2
36
36e
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
23:42,4
04:03.4
00:03.4
37
37e
GUTTIN Yves
REY Jeanne
BMW 325 i
GUTTIN Yves
REY Jeanne
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
5:19,0
00:54.8
00:01.0
37
37e
ALCARAZ Bruno
BONNET Victor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALCARAZ Bruno
BONNET Victor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
23:52,2
04:13.2
00:09.8
38
38e
BENESCHI Clément
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:19,5
00:55.3
00:00.5
38
38e
GUTTIN Yves
REY Jeanne
BMW 325 i
GUTTIN Yves
REY Jeanne
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
24:08,6
04:29.6
00:16.4
39
39e
ALCARAZ Bruno
BONNET Victor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALCARAZ Bruno
BONNET Victor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:22,8
00:58.6
00:03.3
39
39e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:10,9
04:31.9
00:02.3
40
40e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
MOMMAYOU Gérald
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:22,9
00:58.7
00:00.1
40
40e
BORIE Jules
BINEL Serge
Renault Mégane
BORIE Jules
BINEL Serge
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
24:20,1
04:41.1
00:09.2
41
41e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:27,0
01:02.8
00:04.1
41
41e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
24:35,4
04:56.4
00:15.3
42
42e
FRELAUT Yohann
DELAGNE Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FRELAUT Yohann
DELAGNE Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:28,1
01:03.9
00:01.1
42
42e
FRELAUT Yohann
DELAGNE Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FRELAUT Yohann
DELAGNE Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
24:38,7
04:59.7
00:03.3
43
43e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:29,1
01:04.9
00:01.0
43
43e
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CICHOSZ Kévin
CICHOSZ Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:58,6
05:19.6
00:19.9
44
44e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:30,0
01:05.8
00:00.9
44
44e
TRONC William
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:01,6
05:22.6
00:03.0
45
45e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:30,3
01:06.1
00:00.3
45
45e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:05,4
05:26.4
00:03.8
46
46e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Citroën AX Sport
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
5:31,2
01:07.0
00:00.9
46
46e
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Citroën AX Sport
SOUBIROUX Vincent
SOUBIROUX Valérie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 11
F2
11
25:05,9
05:26.9
00:00.5
47
47e
ARNAUD Kévin
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 S16
ARNAUD Kévin
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,4
01:08.2
00:01.2
47
47e
BEAUTES Thierry
FOURNALES Richard
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
FOURNALES Richard
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
25:19,4
05:40.4
00:13.5
48
48e
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,4
01:11.2
00:03.0
48
48e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:28,6
05:49.6
00:09.2
49
49e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:35,6
01:11.4
00:00.2
49
49e
LUCADOU Joris
LEGUYADER Alan
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Joris
LEGUYADER Alan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:37,7
05:58.7
00:09.1
50
50e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,9
01:14.7
00:03.3
50
50e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
25:42,4
06:03.4
00:04.7
51
51e
TRONC William
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
BINEL Céline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:39,5
01:15.3
00:00.6
51
51e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
25:42,5
06:03.5
00:00.1
52
52e
LONGER Gino
COUTAREL Colette
Seat Ibiza Cupra
LONGER Gino
COUTAREL Colette
Seat Ibiza Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
5:39,8
01:15.6
00:00.3
52
52e
ARNAUD Kévin
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 S16
ARNAUD Kévin
ALQUIE Laure
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:43,0
06:04.0
00:00.5
53
53e
JAKSIK Stephen
REGIS Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
REGIS Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:40,2
01:16.0
00:00.4
53
53e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
25:50,9
06:11.9
00:07.9
54
54e
LUCADOU Joris
LEGUYADER Alan
Peugeot 106 XSI
LUCADOU Joris
LEGUYADER Alan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:41,8
01:17.6
00:01.6
54
54e
JAKSIK Stephen
REGIS Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
JAKSIK Stephen
REGIS Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
26:00,0
06:21.0
00:09.1
55
55e
BEAUTES Thierry
FOURNALES Richard
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Thierry
FOURNALES Richard
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,1
01:20.9
00:03.3
55
55e
LONGER Gino
COUTAREL Colette
Seat Ibiza Cupra
LONGER Gino
COUTAREL Colette
Seat Ibiza Cupra
FA 8
FA
8
26:02,6
06:23.6
00:02.6
56
56e
AMBLARD Julie
FAVREAU Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
AMBLARD Julie
FAVREAU Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:46,6
01:22.4
00:01.5
56
56e
AMBLARD Julie
FAVREAU Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
AMBLARD Julie
FAVREAU Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:31,9
06:52.9
00:29.3
57
57e
FACCIO Alexandra
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:47,2
01:23.0
00:00.6
57
57e
MOREL Claude
FERRANDES Marie-Josephe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MOREL Claude
FERRANDES Marie-Josephe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:32,8
06:53.8
00:00.9
58
58e
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
VACHE Cyril
VACHE Enzo
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:47,6
01:23.4
00:00.4
58
58e
FACCIO Alexandra
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
FACCIO Alexandra
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
27:06,2
07:27.2
00:33.4
59
59e
MOREL Claude
FERRANDES Marie-Josephe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MOREL Claude
FERRANDES Marie-Josephe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:00,5
01:36.3
00:12.9
59
59e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
27:37,2
07:58.2
00:31.0
60
60e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,7
01:40.5
00:04.2
60
60e
NICOLAS Steve
TONIUTTI Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
NICOLAS Steve
TONIUTTI Julien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
27:45,3
08:06.3
00:08.1
61
61e
DURAND Arnaud
PASCAL Alexia
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
PASCAL Alexia
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:38,0
02:13.8
00:33.3
61
61e
DURAND Arnaud
PASCAL Alexia
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
PASCAL Alexia
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
28:57,3
09:18.3
01:12.0
62
62e
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAYBATS Lucas
COSTECALDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:38,2
03:14.0
01:00.2
62
62e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
31:33,9
11:54.9
02:36.6
63
63e
RIVES Francis
RIVES Anaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
RIVES Anaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:37,9
06:13.7
02:59.7
63
63e
RIVES Francis
RIVES Anaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
RIVES Anaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
31:48,1
12:09.1
00:14.2