1er Rallye Régional du Pays Rignacois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
1er Rallye Régional du Pays Rignacois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
8:10,1
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R 5
16:23,1
2
2e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R 5
8:13,1
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
16:28,5
00:05.4
00:05.4
3
3e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2 13
8:26,5
00:16.4
00:13.4
3
3e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2 13
16:58,6
00:35.5
00:30.1
4
4e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
8:41,2
00:31.1
00:14.7
4
4e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
17:28,2
01:05.1
00:29.6
5
5e
BINOIS Laurent
SIMIAN Laura
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
SIMIAN Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:43,3
00:33.2
00:02.1
5
5e
JACQUES Stéphane
OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16S
JACQUES Stéphane
OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA 7K
17:36,7
01:13.6
00:08.5
6
6e
JACQUES Stéphane
OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16S
JACQUES Stéphane
OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA 7K
8:45,2
00:35.1
00:01.9
6
6e
BINOIS Laurent
SIMIAN Laura
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
SIMIAN Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:40,8
01:17.7
00:04.1
7
7e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
8:50,8
00:40.7
00:05.6
7
7e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
17:54,6
01:31.5
00:13.8
8
8e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
8:53,7
00:43.6
00:02.9
8
8e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Renault Clio
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
17:57,6
01:34.5
00:03.0
9
9e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Renault Clio
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:54,5
00:44.4
00:00.8
9
9e
LANQUETIN Sébastien
JOLY Mary
Peugeot 208
LANQUETIN Sébastien
JOLY Mary
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
17:59,9
01:36.8
00:02.3
10
10e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
8:56,8
00:46.7
00:02.3
10
10e
ABRIAL Guillaume
BOUTY Vanessa
Citroën C2 GT
ABRIAL Guillaume
BOUTY Vanessa
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R 2
18:03,5
01:40.4
00:03.6
11
11e
LANQUETIN Sébastien
JOLY Mary
Peugeot 208
LANQUETIN Sébastien
JOLY Mary
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
8:57,0
00:46.9
00:00.2
11
11e
ESPINASSE Lionel
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
18:11,5
01:48.4
00:08.0
12
12e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
8:57,4
00:47.3
00:00.4
12
12e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
18:11,6
01:48.5
00:00.1
13
13e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
8:57,8
00:47.7
00:00.4
13
13e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
18:17,6
01:54.5
00:06.0
14
14e
ABRIAL Guillaume
BOUTY Vanessa
Citroën C2 GT
ABRIAL Guillaume
BOUTY Vanessa
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R 2
8:58,3
00:48.2
00:00.5
14
14e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
18:20,6
01:57.5
00:03.0
15
15e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:00,0
00:49.9
00:01.7
15
15e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Renault Clio
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
18:21,5
01:58.4
00:00.9
16
16e
ESPINASSE Lionel
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
9:00,6
00:50.5
00:00.6
16
16e
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Subaru Impreza WRC
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
18:26,9
02:03.8
00:05.4
17
17e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:00,9
00:50.8
00:00.3
17
17e
PRAT Jérémy
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRAT Jérémy
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
18:28,2
02:05.1
00:01.3
18
18e
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Subaru Impreza WRC
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
9:03,3
00:53.2
00:02.4
18
18e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
18:33,4
02:10.3
00:05.2
19
19e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Renault Clio
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:03,5
00:53.4
00:00.2
19
19e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
18:33,4
02:10.3
20
20e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:03,6
00:53.5
00:00.1
20
20e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:40,3
02:17.2
00:06.9
21
21e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:03,7
00:53.6
00:00.1
21
21e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:42,6
02:19.5
00:02.3
22
22e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2 13
9:07,7
00:57.6
00:04.0
22
22e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
18:43,2
02:20.1
00:00.6
23
23e
ALQUIER Gaël
FALGUIERE Robin
Peugeot 208
ALQUIER Gaël
FALGUIERE Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
9:10,7
01:00.6
00:03.0
23
23e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2 13
18:44,5
02:21.4
00:01.3
24
24e
PRAT Jérémy
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRAT Jérémy
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
9:10,9
01:00.8
00:00.2
24
24e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
18:57,1
02:34.0
00:12.6
25
25e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:13,5
01:03.4
00:02.6
25
25e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
19:01,4
02:38.3
00:04.3
26
26e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
9:16,3
01:06.2
00:02.8
26
26e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
19:01,4
02:38.3
27
27e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
9:17,6
01:07.5
00:01.3
27
27e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
19:01,8
02:38.7
00:00.4
28
28e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:18,2
01:08.1
00:00.6
28
28e
ALQUIER Gaël
FALGUIERE Robin
Peugeot 208
ALQUIER Gaël
FALGUIERE Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
19:02,3
02:39.2
00:00.5
29
29e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:19,1
01:09.0
00:00.9
29
29e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
19:04,1
02:41.0
00:01.8
30
30e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
9:20,6
01:10.5
00:01.5
30
30e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
19:05,1
02:42.0
00:01.0
31
31e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
9:24,2
01:14.1
00:03.6
31
31e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
19:06,7
02:43.6
00:01.6
32
32e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:26,4
01:16.3
00:02.2
32
32e
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
19:07,5
02:44.4
00:00.8
33
33e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
9:27,5
01:17.4
00:01.1
33
33e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
19:09,0
02:45.9
00:01.5
34
34e
CAVIALE Romain
ROUTIER Régis
Citroën C2
CAVIALE Romain
ROUTIER Régis
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
9:29,1
01:19.0
00:01.6
34
34e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
19:11,5
02:48.4
00:02.5
35
35e
LUCADOU Dominique
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo T4
LUCADOU Dominique
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo T4
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:29,3
01:19.2
00:00.2
35
35e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
19:17,6
02:54.5
00:06.1
36
36e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:29,4
01:19.3
00:00.1
36
36e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
19:19,8
02:56.7
00:02.2
37
37e
CAUSIER Romain
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Romain
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:29,5
01:19.4
00:00.1
37
37e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
19:26,6
03:03.5
00:06.8
38
38e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
9:30,8
01:20.7
00:01.3
38
38e
BERBERIA Matthias
PAGANI Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
BERBERIA Matthias
PAGANI Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
19:30,0
03:06.9
00:03.4
39
39e
BERBERIA Matthias
PAGANI Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
BERBERIA Matthias
PAGANI Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:32,1
01:22.0
00:01.3
39
39e
CONDAMINES Florian
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
CONDAMINES Florian
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N 2S
19:30,1
03:07.0
00:00.1
40
40e
JARLAN Maxime
JARLAN Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
JARLAN Maxime
JARLAN Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:32,8
01:22.7
00:00.7
40
40e
CAUSIER Romain
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Romain
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
19:31,9
03:08.8
00:01.8
41
41e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:34,4
01:24.3
00:01.6
41
41e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
19:32,2
03:09.1
00:00.3
42
42e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
9:35,3
01:25.2
00:00.9
42
42e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
19:35,1
03:12.0
00:02.9
43
43e
CONDAMINES Florian
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
CONDAMINES Florian
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N 2S
9:37,5
01:27.4
00:02.2
43
43e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
19:39,7
03:16.6
00:04.6
44
44e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio Sport RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio Sport RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:38,0
01:27.9
00:00.5
44
44e
JARLAN Maxime
JARLAN Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
JARLAN Maxime
JARLAN Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
19:41,0
03:17.9
00:01.3
45
45e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
9:40,0
01:29.9
00:02.0
45
45e
VERGNES Kévin
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
19:41,3
03:18.2
00:00.3
46
46e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
9:40,1
01:30.0
00:00.1
46
46e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio Sport RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio Sport RS
FA 7
FA 7
19:45,0
03:21.9
00:03.7
47
47e
VERGNES Kévin
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
9:41,8
01:31.7
00:01.7
47
47e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
19:47,4
03:24.3
00:02.4
48
48e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
9:42,5
01:32.4
00:00.7
48
48e
CAVIALE Romain
ROUTIER Régis
Citroën C2
CAVIALE Romain
ROUTIER Régis
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
19:47,5
03:24.4
00:00.1
49
49e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
9:43,8
01:33.7
00:01.3
49
49e
LUCADOU Dominique
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo T4
LUCADOU Dominique
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo T4
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:47,6
03:24.5
00:00.1
50
50e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Ford Fiesta
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Ford Fiesta
FN 3
FN 3
9:45,4
01:35.3
00:01.6
50
50e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
20:03,3
03:40.2
00:15.7
51
51e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:46,5
01:36.4
00:01.1
51
51e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
20:06,0
03:42.9
00:02.7
52
52e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
9:48,5
01:38.4
00:02.0
52
52e
ALARY Anthony
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Anthony
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
20:08,8
03:45.7
00:02.8
53
53e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
9:48,6
01:38.5
00:00.1
53
53e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
20:11,6
03:48.5
00:02.8
54
54e
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:50,1
01:40.0
00:01.5
54
54e
GIRAUD Eric
BRU Kévin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
BRU Kévin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
20:15,8
03:52.7
00:04.2
55
55e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
9:51,7
01:41.6
00:01.6
55
55e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:17,4
03:54.3
00:01.6
56
56e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
9:52,4
01:42.3
00:00.7
56
56e
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:18,4
03:55.3
00:01.0
57
57e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:53,5
01:43.4
00:01.1
57
57e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
20:19,0
03:55.9
00:00.6
58
58e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:53,5
01:43.4
58
58e
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
20:19,7
03:56.6
00:00.7
59
59e
MOLINIER Vincent
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106
MOLINIER Vincent
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
9:53,5
01:43.4
59
59e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:20,9
03:57.8
00:01.2
60
60e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
9:54,0
01:43.9
00:00.5
60
60e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
20:23,2
04:00.1
00:02.3
61
61e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
9:55,6
01:45.5
00:01.6
61
61e
MOLINIER Vincent
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106
MOLINIER Vincent
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
20:27,8
04:04.7
00:04.6
62
62e
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
9:56,3
01:46.2
00:00.7
62
62e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
20:28,3
04:05.2
00:00.5
63
63e
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:56,8
01:46.7
00:00.5
63
63e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PUECH Mallorie
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Sandrine
PUECH Mallorie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
20:31,6
04:08.5
00:03.3
64
64e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
9:56,9
01:46.8
00:00.1
64
64e
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
20:32,4
04:09.3
00:00.8
65
65e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:04,8
01:54.7
00:07.9
65
65e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
20:36,2
04:13.1
00:03.8
66
66e
GIRAUD Eric
BRU Kévin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
BRU Kévin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:09,1
01:59.0
00:04.3
66
66e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
20:36,9
04:13.8
00:00.7
67
67e
ALARY Anthony
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Anthony
MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:12,1
02:02.0
00:03.0
67
67e
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Peugeot 208
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
20:39,4
04:16.3
00:02.5
68
68e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PUECH Mallorie
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Sandrine
PUECH Mallorie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
10:12,4
02:02.3
00:00.3
68
68e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
20:40,3
04:17.2
00:00.9
69
69e
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:12,8
02:02.7
00:00.4
69
69e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Ford Fiesta
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Ford Fiesta
FN 3
FN 3
20:40,7
04:17.6
00:00.4
70
70e
HEBRARD Nicolas
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:35,3
02:25.2
00:22.5
70
70e
BERNARD Estève
PASCAL David
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARD Estève
PASCAL David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
21:31,6
05:08.5
00:50.9
71
71e
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
10:38,4
02:28.3
00:03.1
71
71e
POYET Jonathan
POYET Benjamin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
POYET Benjamin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
21:50,6
05:27.5
00:19.0
72
72e
BERNARD Estève
PASCAL David
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARD Estève
PASCAL David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:38,7
02:28.6
00:00.3
72
72e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
21:54,2
05:31.1
00:03.6
73
73e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
10:51,5
02:41.4
00:12.8
73
73e
CLEMENT Aubin
SAUMADE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLEMENT Aubin
SAUMADE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
21:55,3
05:32.2
00:01.1
74
74e
POYET Jonathan
POYET Benjamin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
POYET Benjamin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
10:51,7
02:41.6
00:00.2
74
74e
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
22:02,0
05:38.9
00:06.7
75
75e
CLEMENT Aubin
SAUMADE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLEMENT Aubin
SAUMADE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
10:52,6
02:42.5
00:00.9
75
75e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
22:23,6
06:00.5
00:21.6
76
76e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
10:53,7
02:43.6
00:01.1
76
76e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
22:24,0
06:00.9
00:00.4
77
77e
CHABOT Julien-Rémy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Rémy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
11:18,2
03:08.1
00:24.5
77
77e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
23:06,1
06:43.0
00:42.1
78
78e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
11:23,6
03:13.5
00:05.4
78
78e
VALETTE Lise
OULES Manon
Honda Civic
VALETTE Lise
OULES Manon
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
23:18,3
06:55.2
00:12.2
79
79e
VALETTE Lise
OULES Manon
Honda Civic
VALETTE Lise
OULES Manon
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
11:31,0
03:20.9
00:07.4
79
79e
CHABOT Julien-Rémy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Rémy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
23:28,6
07:05.5
00:10.3
80
80e
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Peugeot 208
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
11:47,0
03:36.9
00:16.0
80
80e
HEBRARD Nicolas
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
29:34,9
13:11.8
06:06.3
81
81e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
15:57,1
07:47.0
04:10.1
81
81e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud
PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
30:02,6
13:39.5
00:27.7