1er Rallye Régional du Pays Rignacois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
1er Rallye Régional du Pays Rignacois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R 5
7:50,1
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R 5
24:13,2
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
8:03,3
00:13.2
00:13.2
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
24:31,8
00:18.6
00:18.6
3
3e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2 13
8:14,5
00:24.4
00:11.2
3
3e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2 13
25:13,1
00:59.9
00:41.3
4
4e
LANQUETIN Sébastien
JOLY Mary
Peugeot 208
LANQUETIN Sébastien
JOLY Mary
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
8:24,1
00:34.0
00:09.6
4
4e
JACQUES Stéphane
OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16S
JACQUES Stéphane
OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA 7K
26:01,8
01:48.6
00:48.7
5
5e
JACQUES Stéphane
OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16S
JACQUES Stéphane
OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7K
FA 7K
8:25,1
00:35.0
00:01.0
5
5e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
26:08,3
01:55.1
00:06.5
6
6e
BINOIS Laurent
SIMIAN Laura
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
SIMIAN Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:28,2
00:38.1
00:03.1
6
6e
BINOIS Laurent
SIMIAN Laura
Renault Clio RS
BINOIS Laurent
SIMIAN Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
26:09,0
01:55.8
00:00.7
7
7e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Renault Clio
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:30,4
00:40.3
00:02.2
7
7e
LANQUETIN Sébastien
JOLY Mary
Peugeot 208
LANQUETIN Sébastien
JOLY Mary
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
26:24,0
02:10.8
00:15.0
8
8e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
8:30,9
00:40.8
00:00.5
8
8e
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
26:25,5
02:12.3
00:01.5
9
9e
ESPINASSE Lionel
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
8:39,3
00:49.2
00:08.4
9
9e
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Renault Clio
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
26:28,0
02:14.8
00:02.5
10
10e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
8:40,1
00:50.0
00:00.8
10
10e
ABRIAL Guillaume
BOUTY Vanessa
Citroën C2 GT
ABRIAL Guillaume
BOUTY Vanessa
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R 2
26:44,6
02:31.4
00:16.6
11
11e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:40,5
00:50.4
00:00.4
11
11e
ESPINASSE Lionel
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
26:50,8
02:37.6
00:06.2
12
12e
ABRIAL Guillaume
BOUTY Vanessa
Citroën C2 GT
ABRIAL Guillaume
BOUTY Vanessa
Citroën C2 GT
R 2
R 2
8:41,1
00:51.0
00:00.6
12
12e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
26:58,1
02:44.9
00:07.3
13
13e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
8:42,5
00:52.4
00:01.4
13
13e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
27:12,7
02:59.5
00:14.6
14
14e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:43,9
00:53.8
00:01.4
14
14e
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Subaru Impreza WRC
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
27:13,6
03:00.4
00:00.9
15
15e
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Peugeot 208
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
8:46,3
00:56.2
00:02.4
15
15e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
27:17,2
03:04.0
00:03.6
16
16e
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Subaru Impreza WRC
MEGIAS Yoan
DUPLEIX Romain
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
8:46,7
00:56.6
00:00.4
16
16e
PRAT Jérémy
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRAT Jérémy
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
27:23,5
03:10.3
00:06.3
17
17e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
8:49,5
00:59.4
00:02.8
17
17e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
27:25,9
03:12.7
00:02.4
18
18e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
8:51,1
01:01.0
00:01.6
18
18e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
27:26,5
03:13.3
00:00.6
19
19e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:52,1
01:02.0
00:01.0
19
19e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
27:30,6
03:17.4
00:04.1
20
20e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:52,2
01:02.1
00:00.1
20
20e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
27:32,5
03:19.3
00:01.9
21
21e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
8:52,5
01:02.4
00:00.3
21
21e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
27:39,6
03:26.4
00:07.1
22
22e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
8:52,7
01:02.6
00:00.2
22
22e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
27:47,2
03:34.0
00:07.6
23
23e
PRAT Jérémy
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PRAT Jérémy
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:55,3
01:05.2
00:02.6
23
23e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2 13
27:52,7
03:39.5
00:05.5
24
24e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
8:57,2
01:07.1
00:01.9
24
24e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA 7K
27:54,1
03:40.9
00:01.4
25
25e
ALQUIER Gaël
FALGUIERE Robin
Peugeot 208
ALQUIER Gaël
FALGUIERE Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
8:57,4
01:07.3
00:00.2
25
25e
ALQUIER Gaël
FALGUIERE Robin
Peugeot 208
ALQUIER Gaël
FALGUIERE Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
27:59,7
03:46.5
00:05.6
26
26e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:04,0
01:13.9
00:06.6
26
26e
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIALLA Jérôme
BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
28:00,1
03:46.9
00:00.4
27
27e
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
9:05,6
01:15.5
00:01.6
27
27e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
28:09,9
03:56.7
00:09.8
28
28e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
9:05,8
01:15.7
00:00.2
28
28e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
28:13,2
04:00.0
00:03.3
29
29e
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:08,1
01:18.0
00:02.3
29
29e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
28:17,0
04:03.8
00:03.8
30
30e
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2 13
9:08,2
01:18.1
00:00.1
30
30e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
28:17,7
04:04.5
00:00.7
31
31e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
9:12,7
01:22.6
00:04.5
31
31e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
28:21,1
04:07.9
00:03.4
32
32e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:14,1
01:24.0
00:01.4
32
32e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
28:25,6
04:12.4
00:04.5
33
33e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:14,4
01:24.3
00:00.3
33
33e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
28:37,7
04:24.5
00:12.1
34
34e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
9:15,6
01:25.5
00:01.2
34
34e
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
NICOLAS Sébastien
CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N 4
28:39,3
04:26.1
00:01.6
35
35e
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:15,9
01:25.8
00:00.3
35
35e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Renault Clio
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
28:44,7
04:31.5
00:05.4
36
36e
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
PORTIE Jérôme
NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:20,1
01:30.0
00:04.2
36
36e
CAUSIER Romain
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Romain
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
28:52,8
04:39.6
00:08.1
37
37e
CAUSIER Romain
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Romain
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:20,9
01:30.8
00:00.8
37
37e
CONDAMINES Florian
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
CONDAMINES Florian
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N 2S
28:55,6
04:42.4
00:02.8
38
38e
LUCADOU Dominique
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo T4
LUCADOU Dominique
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo T4
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:21,2
01:31.1
00:00.3
38
38e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
28:59,6
04:46.4
00:04.0
39
39e
VERGNES Kévin
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
9:23,3
01:33.2
00:02.1
39
39e
BERBERIA Matthias
PAGANI Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
BERBERIA Matthias
PAGANI Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
29:00,1
04:46.9
00:00.5
40
40e
JARLAN Maxime
JARLAN Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
JARLAN Maxime
JARLAN Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:24,4
01:34.3
00:01.1
40
40e
VERGNES Kévin
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERGNES Kévin
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
29:04,6
04:51.4
00:04.5
41
41e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
9:24,5
01:34.4
00:00.1
41
41e
JARLAN Maxime
JARLAN Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
JARLAN Maxime
JARLAN Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
29:05,4
04:52.2
00:00.8
42
42e
CONDAMINES Florian
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
CONDAMINES Florian
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N 2S
9:25,5
01:35.4
00:01.0
42
42e
LUCADOU Dominique
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo T4
LUCADOU Dominique
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo T4
FA 6K
FA 6K
29:08,8
04:55.6
00:03.4
43
43e
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
9:26,0
01:35.9
00:00.5
43
43e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
29:11,1
04:57.9
00:02.3
44
44e
GIRAUD Eric
BRU Kévin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
BRU Kévin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:28,2
01:38.1
00:02.2
44
44e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
29:19,1
05:05.9
00:08.0
45
45e
BERBERIA Matthias
PAGANI Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
BERBERIA Matthias
PAGANI Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:30,1
01:40.0
00:01.9
45
45e
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Peugeot 208
SALGUES Gilles
CHARONDIERE Karine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
29:25,7
05:12.5
00:06.6
46
46e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
9:31,7
01:41.6
00:01.6
46
46e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio Sport RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio Sport RS
FA 7
FA 7
29:26,3
05:13.1
00:00.6
47
47e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
9:32,9
01:42.8
00:01.2
47
47e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
29:42,1
05:28.9
00:15.8
48
48e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
9:36,1
01:46.0
00:03.2
48
48e
GIRAUD Eric
BRU Kévin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GIRAUD Eric
BRU Kévin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
29:44,0
05:30.8
00:01.9
49
49e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:36,8
01:46.7
00:00.7
49
49e
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
29:45,7
05:32.5
00:01.7
50
50e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
9:38,2
01:48.1
00:01.4
50
50e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
29:46,5
05:33.3
00:00.8
51
51e
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
LORENZO Claude
GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
9:38,9
01:48.8
00:00.7
51
51e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
29:48,5
05:35.3
00:02.0
52
52e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
9:38,9
01:48.8
52
52e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
29:54,2
05:41.0
00:05.7
53
53e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PUECH Mallorie
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Sandrine
PUECH Mallorie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:40,9
01:50.8
00:02.0
53
53e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
29:59,5
05:46.3
00:05.3
54
54e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio Sport RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio Sport RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:41,3
01:51.2
00:00.4
54
54e
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
30:01,0
05:47.8
00:01.5
55
55e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
9:42,2
01:52.1
00:00.9
55
55e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
30:06,0
05:52.8
00:05.0
56
56e
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Thierry
BRUGEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:42,6
01:52.5
00:00.4
56
56e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
30:06,2
05:53.0
00:00.2
57
57e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
9:43,0
01:52.9
00:00.4
57
57e
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARRIGUES Nicolas
LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
30:07,2
05:54.0
00:01.0
58
58e
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRESSOU Didier
TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:45,1
01:55.0
00:02.1
58
58e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
30:09,1
05:55.9
00:01.9
59
59e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
9:45,2
01:55.1
00:00.1
59
59e
CARMINATI Sandrine
PUECH Mallorie
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Sandrine
PUECH Mallorie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
30:12,5
05:59.3
00:03.4
60
60e
MOLINIER Vincent
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106
MOLINIER Vincent
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
9:45,3
01:55.2
00:00.1
60
60e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
30:12,8
05:59.6
00:00.3
61
61e
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
EBER Dorian
LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:47,9
01:57.8
00:02.6
61
61e
MOLINIER Vincent
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106
MOLINIER Vincent
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
30:13,1
05:59.9
00:00.3
62
62e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Ford Fiesta
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Ford Fiesta
FN 3
FN 3
9:48,4
01:58.3
00:00.5
62
62e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
30:15,1
06:01.9
00:02.0
63
63e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
9:53,8
02:03.7
00:05.4
63
63e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
30:22,5
06:09.3
00:07.4
64
64e
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:53,9
02:03.8
00:00.1
64
64e
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
CROZES Patrice
DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
30:26,3
06:13.1
00:03.8
65
65e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:05,6
02:15.5
00:11.7
65
65e
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Ford Fiesta
VERGNES Yvan
VERGNES Sarah
Ford Fiesta
FN 3
FN 3
30:29,1
06:15.9
00:02.8
66
66e
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
10:22,8
02:32.7
00:17.2
66
66e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
31:13,1
06:59.9
00:44.0
67
67e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Renault Clio
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
10:23,2
02:33.1
00:00.4
67
67e
BERNARD Estève
PASCAL David
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARD Estève
PASCAL David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
32:16,0
08:02.8
01:02.9
68
68e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
10:26,7
02:36.6
00:03.5
68
68e
POYET Jonathan
POYET Benjamin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
POYET Benjamin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
32:18,4
08:05.2
00:02.4
69
69e
POYET Jonathan
POYET Benjamin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
POYET Jonathan
POYET Benjamin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
10:27,8
02:37.7
00:01.1
69
69e
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
32:24,8
08:11.6
00:06.4
70
70e
CLEMENT Aubin
SAUMADE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLEMENT Aubin
SAUMADE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
10:35,0
02:44.9
00:07.2
70
70e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
32:29,6
08:16.4
00:04.8
71
71e
BERNARD Estève
PASCAL David
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARD Estève
PASCAL David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:44,4
02:54.3
00:09.4
71
71e
CLEMENT Aubin
SAUMADE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLEMENT Aubin
SAUMADE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
32:30,3
08:17.1
00:00.7
72
72e
CHABOT Julien-Rémy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Rémy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
11:08,5
03:18.4
00:24.1
72
72e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
33:22,9
09:09.7
00:52.6
73
73e
VALETTE Lise
OULES Manon
Honda Civic
VALETTE Lise
OULES Manon
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
11:20,5
03:30.4
00:12.0
73
73e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
34:07,2
09:54.0
00:44.3
74
74e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
11:25,8
03:35.7
00:05.3
74
74e
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
DURAND Arnaud
ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
34:31,9
10:18.7
00:24.7
75
75e
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
11:28,7
03:38.6
00:02.9
75
75e
CHABOT Julien-Rémy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
CHABOT Julien-Rémy
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
34:37,1
10:23.9
00:05.2
76
76e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
14:27,5
06:37.4
02:58.8
76
76e
VALETTE Lise
OULES Manon
Honda Civic
VALETTE Lise
OULES Manon
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
34:38,8
10:25.6
00:01.7