5ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
5ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:02,8
1
1er
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:54,0
2
2e
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:06,0
00:03.2
00:03.2
2
2e
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
11:00,8
00:06.8
00:06.8
3
3e
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
2:06,5
00:03.7
00:00.5
3
3e
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:12,0
00:18.0
00:11.2
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:07,8
00:05.0
00:01.3
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:20,5
00:26.5
00:08.5
5
5e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:10,0
00:07.2
00:02.2
5
5e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:37,0
00:43.0
00:16.5
6
6e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:11,4
00:08.6
00:01.4
6
6e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:39,8
00:45.8
00:02.8
7
7e
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:11,4
00:08.6
7
7e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:42,4
00:48.4
00:02.6
8
8e
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
A 7S
A
7S
2:11,5
00:08.7
00:00.1
8
8e
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:44,3
00:50.3
00:01.9
9
9e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:11,8
00:09.0
00:00.3
9
9e
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:53,6
00:59.6
00:09.3
10
10e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Renault Clio 1600S
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:13,9
00:11.1
00:02.1
10
10e
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
A 7S
A
7S
11:57,4
01:03.4
00:03.8
11
11e
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:14,6
00:11.8
00:00.7
11
11e
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:57,5
01:03.5
00:00.1
12
12e
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:15,3
00:12.5
00:00.7
12
12e
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
12:01,7
01:07.7
00:04.2
13
13e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:15,5
00:12.7
00:00.2
13
13e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Renault Clio 1600S
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:01,9
01:07.9
00:00.2
14
14e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:17,0
00:14.2
00:01.5
14
14e
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:05,2
01:11.2
00:03.3
15
15e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
2:17,0
00:14.2
15
15e
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
12:08,0
01:14.0
00:02.8
16
16e
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
2:17,2
00:14.4
00:00.2
16
16e
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
12:08,1
01:14.1
00:00.1
17
17e
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:17,2
00:14.4
17
17e
BALDRICHI Henry
MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BALDRICHI Henry
MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:08,1
01:14.1
18
18e
BALDRICHI Henry
MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BALDRICHI Henry
MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:17,6
00:14.8
00:00.4
18
18e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
12:08,7
01:14.7
00:00.6
19
19e
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:17,9
00:15.1
00:00.3
19
19e
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:11,3
01:17.3
00:02.6
20
20e
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
2:17,9
00:15.1
20
20e
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:12,9
01:18.9
00:01.6
21
21e
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:17,9
00:15.1
21
21e
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
12:15,8
01:21.8
00:02.9
22
22e
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:18,2
00:15.4
00:00.3
22
22e
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:17,7
01:23.7
00:01.9
23
23e
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:18,3
00:15.5
00:00.1
23
23e
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:17,9
01:23.9
00:00.2
24
24e
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:19,7
00:16.9
00:01.4
24
24e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio 3
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
12:21,2
01:27.2
00:03.3
25
25e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio 3
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
2:19,7
00:16.9
25
25e
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:21,8
01:27.8
00:00.6
26
26e
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:19,7
00:16.9
26
26e
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:21,9
01:27.9
00:00.1
27
27e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:19,8
00:17.0
00:00.1
27
27e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:23,6
01:29.6
00:01.7
28
28e
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
2:20,1
00:17.3
00:00.3
28
28e
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:26,7
01:32.7
00:03.1
29
29e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
2:20,1
00:17.3
29
29e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
12:27,4
01:33.4
00:00.7
30
30e
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:20,2
00:17.4
00:00.1
30
30e
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:27,7
01:33.7
00:00.3
31
31e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:20,6
00:17.8
00:00.4
31
31e
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
12:30,5
01:36.5
00:02.8
32
32e
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:20,8
00:18.0
00:00.2
32
32e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:31,4
01:37.4
00:00.9
33
33e
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:20,9
00:18.1
00:00.1
33
33e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:32,1
01:38.1
00:00.7
34
34e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:21,0
00:18.2
00:00.1
34
34e
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:33,6
01:39.6
00:01.5
35
35e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:21,2
00:18.4
00:00.2
35
35e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:40,5
01:46.5
00:06.9
36
36e
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
2:21,8
00:19.0
00:00.6
36
36e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:42,2
01:48.2
00:01.7
37
37e
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:22,0
00:19.2
00:00.2
37
37e
GIUDICELLI Paul
GIUDICELLI Céline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIUDICELLI Paul
GIUDICELLI Céline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
12:42,4
01:48.4
00:00.2
38
38e
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:23,7
00:20.9
00:01.7
38
38e
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:47,2
01:53.2
00:04.8
39
39e
GIUDICELLI Paul
GIUDICELLI Céline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIUDICELLI Paul
GIUDICELLI Céline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
2:24,1
00:21.3
00:00.4
39
39e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:50,4
01:56.4
00:03.2
40
40e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
2:25,3
00:22.5
00:01.2
40
40e
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:54,2
02:00.2
00:03.8
41
41e
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:25,8
00:23.0
00:00.5
41
41e
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:55,4
02:01.4
00:01.2
42
42e
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:25,9
00:23.1
00:00.1
42
42e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
12:56,7
02:02.7
00:01.3
43
43e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:26,0
00:23.2
00:00.1
43
43e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:00,0
02:06.0
00:03.3
44
44e
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:26,4
00:23.6
00:00.4
44
44e
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:00,8
02:06.8
00:00.8
45
45e
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:26,4
00:23.6
45
45e
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:02,2
02:08.2
00:01.4
46
46e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:26,7
00:23.9
00:00.3
46
46e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
13:02,6
02:08.6
00:00.4
47
47e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:27,1
00:24.3
00:00.4
47
47e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:07,1
02:13.1
00:04.5
48
48e
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:27,5
00:24.7
00:00.4
48
48e
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:08,7
02:14.7
00:01.6
49
49e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:27,9
00:25.1
00:00.4
49
49e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
13:09,9
02:15.9
00:01.2
50
50e
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
FN 3
FN
3
2:28,0
00:25.2
00:00.1
50
50e
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:11,2
02:17.2
00:01.3
51
51e
FEDERICCI Romain
MURATI Marc-Andréa
Citroën Saxo
FEDERICCI Romain
MURATI Marc-Andréa
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:28,1
00:25.3
00:00.1
51
51e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:11,7
02:17.7
00:00.5
52
52e
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:28,4
00:25.6
00:00.3
52
52e
FEDERICCI Romain
MURATI Marc-Andréa
Citroën Saxo
FEDERICCI Romain
MURATI Marc-Andréa
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:13,5
02:19.5
00:01.8
53
53e
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:28,7
00:25.9
00:00.3
53
53e
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
FN 3
FN
3
13:16,7
02:22.7
00:03.2
54
54e
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:29,1
00:26.3
00:00.4
54
54e
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:20,0
02:26.0
00:03.3
55
55e
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:30,0
00:27.2
00:00.9
55
55e
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:21,3
02:27.3
00:01.3
56
56e
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:30,7
00:27.9
00:00.7
56
56e
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:26,8
02:32.8
00:05.5
57
57e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:30,8
00:28.0
00:00.1
57
57e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:27,8
02:33.8
00:01.0
58
58e
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:31,1
00:28.3
00:00.3
58
58e
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:28,1
02:34.1
00:00.3
59
59e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
2:31,3
00:28.5
00:00.2
59
59e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:31,1
02:37.1
00:03.0
60
60e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:32,2
00:29.4
00:00.9
60
60e
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
13:34,6
02:40.6
00:03.5
61
61e
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
2:32,9
00:30.1
00:00.7
61
61e
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:42,9
02:48.9
00:08.3
62
62e
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
2:33,2
00:30.4
00:00.3
62
62e
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:54,8
03:00.8
00:11.9
63
63e
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
2:33,8
00:31.0
00:00.6
63
63e
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
13:55,9
03:01.9
00:01.1
64
64e
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:34,4
00:31.6
00:00.6
64
64e
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:58,1
03:04.1
00:02.2
65
65e
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:35,2
00:32.4
00:00.8
65
65e
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:10,0
03:16.0
00:11.9
66
66e
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:35,8
00:33.0
00:00.6
66
66e
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:14,5
03:20.5
00:04.5
67
67e
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:37,2
00:34.4
00:01.4
67
67e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
14:17,0
03:23.0
00:02.5
68
68e
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:37,8
00:35.0
00:00.6
68
68e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
14:26,5
03:32.5
00:09.5
69
69e
DACQUEMBRONNE Léo
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio
DACQUEMBRONNE Léo
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,4
00:37.6
00:02.6
69
69e
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
14:30,5
03:36.5
00:04.0
70
70e
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
2:42,3
00:39.5
00:01.9
70
70e
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
14:44,8
03:50.8
00:14.3
71
71e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:42,4
00:39.6
00:00.1
71
71e
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:49,9
03:55.9
00:05.1
72
72e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
2:43,2
00:40.4
00:00.8
72
72e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:58,2
04:04.2
00:08.3
73
73e
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:43,4
00:40.6
00:00.2
73
73e
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:10,9
04:16.9
00:12.7
74
74e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:48,6
00:45.8
00:05.2
74
74e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:19,1
04:25.1
00:08.2
75
75e
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:49,4
00:46.6
00:00.8
75
75e
MORGANTI Antoine
BIAGGI Yves
Citroën C2
MORGANTI Antoine
BIAGGI Yves
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:25,4
04:31.4
00:06.3
76
76e
MORGANTI Antoine
BIAGGI Yves
Citroën C2
MORGANTI Antoine
BIAGGI Yves
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:54,6
00:51.8
00:05.2
76
76e
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
F2 14
F2
14
18:24,3
07:30.3
02:58.9
77
77e
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,6
01:00.8
00:09.0
77
77e
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:33,1
10:39.1
03:08.8
78
78e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:17,6
01:14.8
00:14.0
78
78e
DACQUEMBRONNE Léo
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio
DACQUEMBRONNE Léo
ERCOLI Valentin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
33:33,1
22:39.1
12:00.0