5ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
5ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:08,6
1
1er
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:02,6
2
2e
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
3:11,6
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
14:12,4
00:09.8
00:09.8
3
3e
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:12,6
00:04.0
00:01.0
3
3e
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:24,6
00:22.0
00:12.2
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:17,7
00:09.1
00:05.1
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:38,2
00:35.6
00:13.6
5
5e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:20,4
00:11.8
00:02.7
5
5e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:59,1
00:56.5
00:20.9
6
6e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:22,1
00:13.5
00:01.7
6
6e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:02,8
01:00.2
00:03.7
7
7e
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:22,5
00:13.9
00:00.4
7
7e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:03,4
01:00.8
00:00.6
8
8e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:23,6
00:15.0
00:01.1
8
8e
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:06,8
01:04.2
00:03.4
9
9e
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:24,8
00:16.2
00:01.2
9
9e
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:18,4
01:15.8
00:11.6
10
10e
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:26,0
00:17.4
00:01.2
10
10e
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
15:23,5
01:20.9
00:05.1
11
11e
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
A 7S
A
7S
3:26,7
00:18.1
00:00.7
11
11e
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
A 7S
A
7S
15:24,1
01:21.5
00:00.6
12
12e
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:27,1
00:18.5
00:00.4
12
12e
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
15:29,7
01:27.1
00:05.6
13
13e
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
3:28,0
00:19.4
00:00.9
13
13e
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
15:32,3
01:29.7
00:02.6
14
14e
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,7
00:20.1
00:00.7
14
14e
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
15:37,1
01:34.5
00:04.8
15
15e
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,1
00:20.5
00:00.4
15
15e
BALDRICHI Henry
MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BALDRICHI Henry
MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:38,6
01:36.0
00:01.5
16
16e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:29,1
00:20.5
16
16e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
15:39,6
01:37.0
00:01.0
17
17e
BALDRICHI Henry
MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BALDRICHI Henry
MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:30,5
00:21.9
00:01.4
17
17e
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:40,0
01:37.4
00:00.4
18
18e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:30,6
00:22.0
00:00.1
18
18e
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
15:40,3
01:37.7
00:00.3
19
19e
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:30,9
00:22.3
00:00.3
19
19e
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:43,8
01:41.2
00:03.5
20
20e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
3:30,9
00:22.3
20
20e
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:51,7
01:49.1
00:07.9
21
21e
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:32,2
00:23.6
00:01.3
21
21e
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
15:52,3
01:49.7
00:00.6
22
22e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio 3
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
3:33,5
00:24.9
00:01.3
22
22e
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
15:53,2
01:50.6
00:00.9
23
23e
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:33,7
00:25.1
00:00.2
23
23e
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio 3
ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
15:54,7
01:52.1
00:01.5
24
24e
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:34,0
00:25.4
00:00.3
24
24e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:58,8
01:56.2
00:04.1
25
25e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:35,2
00:26.6
00:01.2
25
25e
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
16:00,3
01:57.7
00:01.5
26
26e
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:35,3
00:26.7
00:00.1
26
26e
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:00,3
01:57.7
27
27e
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
3:36,5
00:27.9
00:01.2
27
27e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:01,2
01:58.6
00:00.9
28
28e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,8
00:28.2
00:00.3
28
28e
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
16:01,4
01:58.8
00:00.2
29
29e
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:36,9
00:28.3
00:00.1
29
29e
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:03,6
02:01.0
00:02.2
30
30e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:37,9
00:29.3
00:01.0
30
30e
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
16:10,1
02:07.5
00:06.5
31
31e
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:38,4
00:29.8
00:00.5
31
31e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
16:11,6
02:09.0
00:01.5
32
32e
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,5
00:29.9
00:00.1
32
32e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:11,9
02:09.3
00:00.3
33
33e
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:39,6
00:31.0
00:01.1
33
33e
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:13,4
02:10.8
00:01.5
34
34e
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
3:39,6
00:31.0
34
34e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:19,0
02:16.4
00:05.6
35
35e
GIUDICELLI Paul
GIUDICELLI Céline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIUDICELLI Paul
GIUDICELLI Céline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
3:39,7
00:31.1
00:00.1
35
35e
GIUDICELLI Paul
GIUDICELLI Céline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GIUDICELLI Paul
GIUDICELLI Céline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
16:22,1
02:19.5
00:03.1
36
36e
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:39,8
00:31.2
00:00.1
36
36e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:28,3
02:25.7
00:06.2
37
37e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:40,5
00:31.9
00:00.7
37
37e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:30,6
02:28.0
00:02.3
38
38e
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:41,8
00:33.2
00:01.3
38
38e
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
16:33,8
02:31.2
00:03.2
39
39e
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
SAULI Jean-Michel
GAZANO Jean-Charles
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
3:44,2
00:35.6
00:02.4
39
39e
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:34,1
02:31.5
00:00.3
40
40e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,5
00:36.9
00:01.3
40
40e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
16:40,7
02:38.1
00:06.6
41
41e
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:46,9
00:38.3
00:01.4
41
41e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:42,2
02:39.6
00:01.5
42
42e
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,9
00:39.3
00:01.0
42
42e
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:44,0
02:41.4
00:01.8
43
43e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
3:48,9
00:40.3
00:01.0
43
43e
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:45,8
02:43.2
00:01.8
44
44e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:49,5
00:40.9
00:00.6
44
44e
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:50,9
02:48.3
00:05.1
45
45e
FEDERICCI Romain
MURATI Marc-Andréa
Citroën Saxo
FEDERICCI Romain
MURATI Marc-Andréa
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:49,6
00:41.0
00:00.1
45
45e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
16:52,3
02:49.7
00:01.4
46
46e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,7
00:41.1
00:00.1
46
46e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
16:56,6
02:54.0
00:04.3
47
47e
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:50,1
00:41.5
00:00.4
47
47e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
16:58,8
02:56.2
00:02.2
48
48e
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:50,1
00:41.5
48
48e
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:59,1
02:56.5
00:00.3
49
49e
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:50,4
00:41.8
00:00.3
49
49e
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:02,9
03:00.3
00:03.8
50
50e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:50,5
00:41.9
00:00.1
50
50e
FEDERICCI Romain
MURATI Marc-Andréa
Citroën Saxo
FEDERICCI Romain
MURATI Marc-Andréa
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:03,1
03:00.5
00:00.2
51
51e
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:54,2
00:45.6
00:03.7
51
51e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:08,4
03:05.8
00:05.3
52
52e
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:54,5
00:45.9
00:00.3
52
52e
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:10,1
03:07.5
00:01.7
53
53e
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:54,5
00:45.9
53
53e
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
FN 3
FN
3
17:11,7
03:09.1
00:01.6
54
54e
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
FN 3
FN
3
3:55,0
00:46.4
00:00.5
54
54e
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
17:15,8
03:13.2
00:04.1
55
55e
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:55,8
00:47.2
00:00.8
55
55e
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:21,3
03:18.7
00:05.5
56
56e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:55,9
00:47.3
00:00.1
56
56e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
17:21,6
03:19.0
00:00.3
57
57e
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
3:55,9
00:47.3
57
57e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:23,7
03:21.1
00:02.1
58
58e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:56,7
00:48.1
00:00.8
58
58e
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:28,7
03:26.1
00:05.0
59
59e
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
CIABRINI Michaël
ROMANI Géraldine
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,2
00:51.6
00:03.5
59
59e
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:38,7
03:36.1
00:10.0
60
60e
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:00,4
00:51.8
00:00.2
60
60e
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
17:51,8
03:49.2
00:13.1
61
61e
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:00,6
00:52.0
00:00.2
61
61e
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
17:57,2
03:54.6
00:05.4
62
62e
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:01,8
00:53.2
00:01.2
62
62e
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:04,5
04:01.9
00:07.3
63
63e
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,4
00:53.8
00:00.6
63
63e
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
18:17,0
04:14.4
00:12.5
64
64e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:03,2
00:54.6
00:00.8
64
64e
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
18:20,5
04:17.9
00:03.5
65
65e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:05,7
00:57.1
00:02.5
65
65e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
18:22,7
04:20.1
00:02.2
66
66e
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:06,3
00:57.7
00:00.6
66
66e
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:28,4
04:25.8
00:05.7
67
67e
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:06,4
00:57.8
00:00.1
67
67e
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
18:41,2
04:38.6
00:12.8
68
68e
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:10,5
01:01.9
00:04.1
68
68e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
18:43,2
04:40.6
00:02.0
69
69e
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
4:10,7
01:02.1
00:00.2
69
69e
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
18:51,1
04:48.5
00:07.9
70
70e
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:13,9
01:05.3
00:03.2
70
70e
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:51,7
04:49.1
00:00.6
71
71e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:16,7
01:08.1
00:02.8
71
71e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:01,4
04:58.8
00:09.7
72
72e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:17,7
01:09.1
00:01.0
72
72e
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:35,1
05:32.5
00:33.7
73
73e
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,2
01:15.6
00:06.5
73
73e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:36,8
05:34.2
00:01.7
74
74e
MORGANTI Antoine
BIAGGI Yves
Citroën C2
MORGANTI Antoine
BIAGGI Yves
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:29,9
01:21.3
00:05.7
74
74e
MORGANTI Antoine
BIAGGI Yves
Citroën C2
MORGANTI Antoine
BIAGGI Yves
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
19:55,3
05:52.7
00:18.5
75
75e
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,4
01:24.8
00:03.5
75
75e
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
F2 14
F2
14
22:57,7
08:55.1
03:02.4
76
76e
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,4
01:33.8
00:09.0
76
76e
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:33,5
11:30.9
02:35.8
77
77e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Renault Clio 1600S
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:48,1
08:39.5
07:05.7
77
77e
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Renault Clio 1600S
MAISANO Brandon
VERONESE Marie-Paule
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:40,0
11:37.4
00:06.5