5ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
5ème Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
2:06,3
1
1er
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:21,7
2
2e
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
EL KADAOUI Youness
BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:06,6
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
BOTTI Jean-Baptiste
SERRA Jean-Pascal
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
21:35,7
00:14.0
00:14.0
3
3e
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:07,9
00:01.6
00:01.3
3
3e
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Jonathan
EON Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:53,7
00:32.0
00:18.0
4
4e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:08,8
00:02.5
00:00.9
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:10,7
00:49.0
00:17.0
5
5e
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
ALERINI Paul
GORDON Fabrice
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:09,2
00:02.9
00:00.4
5
5e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:37,2
01:15.5
00:26.5
6
6e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:09,6
00:03.3
00:00.4
6
6e
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
MERLE DES ISLES Didier
BERNARDINI Noël
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:45,5
01:23.8
00:08.3
7
7e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
FRANCHI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:10,2
00:03.9
00:00.6
7
7e
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
PACCINI Frédéric
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:47,0
01:25.3
00:01.5
8
8e
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:10,6
00:04.3
00:00.4
8
8e
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
MARCHI Jean-François
FRATTI Eric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:56,4
01:34.7
00:09.4
9
9e
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
A 7S
A
7S
2:10,9
00:04.6
00:00.3
9
9e
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
23:10,1
01:48.4
00:13.7
10
10e
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:12,0
00:05.7
00:01.1
10
10e
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
ARGENTI Thomas
Skoda Fabia
A 7S
A
7S
23:10,3
01:48.6
00:00.2
11
11e
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
QUEIROGA Anthony
FORNS Gérald
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:12,1
00:05.8
00:00.1
11
11e
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
PINNA Bastien
LUISI Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
23:11,4
01:49.7
00:01.1
12
12e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:12,3
00:06.0
00:00.2
12
12e
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
23:28,7
02:07.0
00:17.3
13
13e
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
2:13,5
00:07.2
00:01.2
13
13e
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
23:38,8
02:17.1
00:10.1
14
14e
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:15,4
00:09.1
00:01.9
14
14e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
23:44,9
02:23.2
00:06.1
15
15e
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
FLORI Jean-Pierre
GARCIA Dann
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:15,5
00:09.2
00:00.1
15
15e
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
23:45,6
02:23.9
00:00.7
16
16e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:16,1
00:09.8
00:00.6
16
16e
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
23:46,8
02:25.1
00:01.2
17
17e
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:16,6
00:10.3
00:00.5
17
17e
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
23:50,0
02:28.3
00:03.2
18
18e
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Célia
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:17,1
00:10.8
00:00.5
18
18e
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
TICHADOU Jean-Paul
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:51,6
02:29.9
00:01.6
19
19e
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:17,1
00:10.8
19
19e
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe
POZZO Andy
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
23:54,0
02:32.3
00:02.4
20
20e
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:17,1
00:10.8
20
20e
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO David
HERMET Frédéric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
23:54,7
02:33.0
00:00.7
21
21e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
2:17,3
00:11.0
00:00.2
21
21e
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
24:00,6
02:38.9
00:05.9
22
22e
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
PIETRI Luca
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:17,6
00:11.3
00:00.3
22
22e
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
MILANINI Bruno
JULIEN William
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
24:10,9
02:49.2
00:10.3
23
23e
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:17,9
00:11.6
00:00.3
23
23e
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
PAOLI Benjamin
BAUDIER Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio 1600S
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:13,0
02:51.3
00:02.1
24
24e
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:18,5
00:12.2
00:00.6
24
24e
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
24:13,2
02:51.5
00:00.2
25
25e
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
GIOVANNONI Paul
GIOVANNONI Léna
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
2:19,0
00:12.7
00:00.5
25
25e
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
DUCOS Kévin
COLOMBIER Sabrina
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:13,2
02:51.5
26
26e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:19,0
00:12.7
26
26e
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASANOVA Miguel
MASSIMI François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
24:14,7
02:53.0
00:01.5
27
27e
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIAFFERI Julien
GIAFFERI Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:19,1
00:12.8
00:00.1
27
27e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:17,0
02:55.3
00:02.3
28
28e
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:19,3
00:13.0
00:00.2
28
28e
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
24:29,2
03:07.5
00:12.2
29
29e
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
2:19,5
00:13.2
00:00.2
29
29e
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
CASABIANCA Antoine
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
24:30,3
03:08.6
00:01.1
30
30e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:19,8
00:13.5
00:00.3
30
30e
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Thierry
PIETRI Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
24:32,4
03:10.7
00:02.1
31
31e
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
JAUMON Lionel
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
2:19,9
00:13.6
00:00.1
31
31e
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
BEISSY Bernard
AUSSENAC Roger
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
24:35,1
03:13.4
00:02.7
32
32e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:20,5
00:14.2
00:00.6
32
32e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
24:37,6
03:15.9
00:02.5
33
33e
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
PATTERI Mickaël
PATTERI Adrien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:21,9
00:15.6
00:01.4
33
33e
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:53,6
03:31.9
00:16.0
34
34e
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
RIPOCHE Matthieu
DE PERETTI Matteu
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:23,0
00:16.7
00:01.1
34
34e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:56,0
03:34.3
00:02.4
35
35e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
2:23,3
00:17.0
00:00.3
35
35e
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:14,7
03:53.0
00:18.7
36
36e
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:23,7
00:17.4
00:00.4
36
36e
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:19,8
03:58.1
00:05.1
37
37e
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Jean-Sebastien
PORTAZ-BIANCARELLI Sandro
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:23,9
00:17.6
00:00.2
37
37e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
HUBAC Alisson
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
25:22,6
04:00.9
00:02.8
38
38e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:24,6
00:18.3
00:00.7
38
38e
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
RICCI Antoine
RICCI Maréva
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
25:24,3
04:02.6
00:01.7
39
39e
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
BRANCA Marc
TAFANI Jean-François
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:26,2
00:19.9
00:01.6
39
39e
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
MESSINA Vincent
ESCAREL Hugo
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
25:24,9
04:03.2
00:00.6
40
40e
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:26,5
00:20.2
00:00.3
40
40e
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
25:26,5
04:04.8
00:01.6
41
41e
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:26,9
00:20.6
00:00.4
41
41e
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
VANGIONI Francesco
THIERS Julien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
25:29,3
04:07.6
00:02.8
42
42e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:27,0
00:20.7
00:00.1
42
42e
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
MATTEI Denis
BIANCHINI François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
25:43,3
04:21.6
00:14.0
43
43e
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
QUILICI Lisandru
RIBAULT Dimitri
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:27,1
00:20.8
00:00.1
43
43e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
25:44,5
04:22.8
00:01.2
44
44e
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:27,3
00:21.0
00:00.2
44
44e
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
25:59,9
04:38.2
00:15.4
45
45e
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
LOTTIN Yannick
LOTTIN Sandie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:27,5
00:21.2
00:00.2
45
45e
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
FN 3
FN
3
26:09,1
04:47.4
00:09.2
46
46e
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
2:27,8
00:21.5
00:00.3
46
46e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicaël
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
26:16,4
04:54.7
00:07.3
47
47e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:28,4
00:22.1
00:00.6
47
47e
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
DOMPNIER Yannick
SCARDINA Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
26:20,2
04:58.5
00:03.8
48
48e
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio II Sport
FN 3
FN
3
2:29,7
00:23.4
00:01.3
48
48e
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
MANICCIA Sébastien
QUILICHINI Pascal
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
26:26,7
05:05.0
00:06.5
49
49e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
BRACCONI Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
2:30,0
00:23.7
00:00.3
49
49e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
26:27,1
05:05.4
00:00.4
50
50e
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:30,3
00:24.0
00:00.3
50
50e
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
26:31,1
05:09.4
00:04.0
51
51e
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAND Dylan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:31,5
00:25.2
00:01.2
51
51e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
REZZI Luca
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
26:34,6
05:12.9
00:03.5
52
52e
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Aurélien
HUSSER Anaïs
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:32,1
00:25.8
00:00.6
52
52e
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
VILLORESI Raphaël
ESCACH Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
R 3
R
3
26:43,3
05:21.6
00:08.7
53
53e
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
PACINI Marcel
WOJCIK Paul-Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:32,7
00:26.4
00:00.6
53
53e
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
27:06,9
05:45.2
00:23.6
54
54e
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:35,1
00:28.8
00:02.4
54
54e
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
RADTKE Paul-André
CADORET Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
27:11,9
05:50.2
00:05.0
55
55e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:35,1
00:28.8
55
55e
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:27,1
06:05.4
00:15.2
56
56e
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:37,0
00:30.7
00:01.9
56
56e
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:27,4
06:05.7
00:00.3
57
57e
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:38,1
00:31.8
00:01.1
57
57e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
27:48,4
06:26.7
00:21.0
58
58e
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
2:38,8
00:32.5
00:00.7
58
58e
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
CRENDAL Stéphane
LORE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:51,9
06:30.2
00:03.5
59
59e
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUCHARD Antoine
SCHULER Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:39,6
00:33.3
00:00.8
59
59e
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:14,3
06:52.6
00:22.4
60
60e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:41,5
00:35.2
00:01.9
60
60e
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:15,8
06:54.1
00:01.5
61
61e
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
RENUCCI Jacques
MAGNANI Jean-José
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:42,6
00:36.3
00:01.1
61
61e
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCELLIN Thomas
MARCELLIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
28:16,0
06:54.3
00:00.2
62
62e
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIANI Marcelle
MAUREL Virginie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:45,0
00:38.7
00:02.4
62
62e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
28:26,6
07:04.9
00:10.6
63
63e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:45,2
00:38.9
00:00.2
63
63e
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
28:49,0
07:27.3
00:22.4
64
64e
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:51,6
00:45.3
00:06.4
64
64e
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BALDI Pierre
MINICUCCI Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
28:56,7
07:35.0
00:07.7
65
65e
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
GIGON Stéphane
BLANC Sylvie
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
2:52,4
00:46.1
00:00.8
65
65e
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Amandine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:29,3
08:07.6
00:32.6
66
66e
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
F2 14
F2
14
2:55,4
00:49.1
00:03.0
66
66e
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
HUSSER Bernard
DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:45,5
08:23.8
00:16.2
67
67e
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BALTOLU Pierre-Paul
PIEVE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
2:59,9
00:53.6
00:04.5
67
67e
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
31:30,5
10:08.8
01:45.0
68
68e
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
ELALOUANI Nabil
ELALOUANI Oussama
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:23,1
01:16.8
00:23.2
68
68e
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
CASANOVA Xavier
DIAS DA SILVA Raphaël
Renault Clio 1600S
F2 14
F2
14
33:24,8
12:03.1
01:54.3
69
69e
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
EL HAJJAJI Youssef
SANTONI Angelo
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,5
04:16.2
02:59.4
69
69e
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TAFANI Alexandre
BURNHAM Christian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
34:31,7
13:10.0
01:06.9