3ème Rallye Historique VHC du Val d'Agout
3ème Rallye Historique VHC du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
10 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
Porsche 911 SC
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
Porsche 911 SC
4
4
10:30,8
1
1er
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
Porsche 911 SC
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
Porsche 911 SC
4
4
37:09,3
2
2e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323 i
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323 i
2 C7
2 C7
10:32,7
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323 i
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323 i
2 C7
2 C7
37:13,0
00:03.7
00:03.7
3
3e
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i
2 B7
2 B7
11:13,1
00:42.3
00:40.4
3
3e
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i
2 B7
2 B7
39:24,2
02:14.9
02:11.2
4
4e
DEES Bernard
MIRAMBEAU Daniel
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
DEES Bernard
MIRAMBEAU Daniel
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
11:17,4
00:46.6
00:04.3
4
4e
DEES Bernard
MIRAMBEAU Daniel
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
DEES Bernard
MIRAMBEAU Daniel
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
39:40,9
02:31.6
00:16.7
5
5e
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
2 C3
2 C3
11:44,2
01:13.4
00:26.8
5
5e
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
2 C3
2 C3
40:38,4
03:29.1
00:57.5
6
6e
LAFITTE Joël
REYNES Pierre Hervé
Porsche 911 SC
LAFITTE Joël
REYNES Pierre Hervé
Porsche 911 SC
4
4
11:53,3
01:22.5
00:09.1
6
6e
LAFITTE Joël
REYNES Pierre Hervé
Porsche 911 SC
LAFITTE Joël
REYNES Pierre Hervé
Porsche 911 SC
4
4
41:32,6
04:23.3
00:54.2
7
7e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
CALVET Olivier
Autobianchi Abarth A 112
TERRAL Jean-Paul
CALVET Olivier
Autobianchi Abarth A 112
2 C3
2 C3
12:37,6
02:06.8
00:44.3
7
7e
ESCUDIE Lionel
BOTTI Benoît
Renault Super 5
ESCUDIE Lionel
BOTTI Benoît
Renault Super 5
NJ2 E7
NJ2 E7
43:46,7
06:37.4
02:14.1
8
8e
ESCUDIE Lionel
BOTTI Benoît
Renault Super 5
ESCUDIE Lionel
BOTTI Benoît
Renault Super 5
NJ2 E7
NJ2 E7
12:38,9
02:08.1
00:01.3
8
8e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
CALVET Olivier
Autobianchi Abarth A 112
TERRAL Jean-Paul
CALVET Olivier
Autobianchi Abarth A 112
2 C3
2 C3
45:14,1
08:04.8
01:27.4
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 ZS
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C3
2 C3
13:38,0
03:07.2
00:59.1
9
9e
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 ZS
VERQUERE Pascal
DORNEMAIN Elodie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C3
2 C3
46:54,6
09:45.3
01:40.5
10
10e
CHABOCHE Jean-Jacques
VIALATTE Joëlle
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CHABOCHE Jean-Jacques
VIALATTE Joëlle
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CLA
CLA
18:38,0
08:07.2
05:00.0
10
10e
CHABOCHE Jean-Jacques
VIALATTE Joëlle
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CHABOCHE Jean-Jacques
VIALATTE Joëlle
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
CLA
CLA
56:30,2
19:20.9
09:35.6