38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
92 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
6:51,6
1
1er
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
6:51,6
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
6:53,4
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
6:53,4
00:01.8
00:01.8
3
3e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
6:55,0
00:03.4
00:01.6
3
3e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
6:55,0
00:03.4
00:01.6
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:00,7
00:09.1
00:05.7
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:00,7
00:09.1
00:05.7
5
5e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:10,8
00:19.2
00:10.1
5
5e
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BEURON Thierry
GOMBERT Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:10,8
00:19.2
00:10.1
6
6e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:13,5
00:21.9
00:02.7
6
6e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:13,5
00:21.9
00:02.7
7
7e
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 Compact
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:16,1
00:24.5
00:02.6
7
7e
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 Compact
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:16,1
00:24.5
00:02.6
8
8e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
7:18,1
00:26.5
00:02.0
8
8e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
7:18,1
00:26.5
00:02.0
9
9e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:19,0
00:27.4
00:00.9
9
9e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:19,0
00:27.4
00:00.9
10
10e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:20,0
00:28.4
00:01.0
10
10e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:20,0
00:28.4
00:01.0
11
11e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
7:21,6
00:30.0
00:01.6
11
11e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
7:21,6
00:30.0
00:01.6
12
12e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio 3
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
7:22,1
00:30.5
00:00.5
12
12e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio 3
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
7:22,1
00:30.5
00:00.5
13
13e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:22,8
00:31.2
00:00.7
13
13e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:22,8
00:31.2
00:00.7
14
14e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
7:23,1
00:31.5
00:00.3
14
14e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
7:23,1
00:31.5
00:00.3
15
15e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:25,9
00:34.3
00:02.8
15
15e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:25,9
00:34.3
00:02.8
16
16e
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
7:26,3
00:34.7
00:00.4
16
16e
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
7:26,3
00:34.7
00:00.4
17
17e
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:27,8
00:36.2
00:01.5
17
17e
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:27,8
00:36.2
00:01.5
18
18e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
7:30,5
00:38.9
00:02.7
18
18e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
7:30,5
00:38.9
00:02.7
19
19e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
7:31,3
00:39.7
00:00.8
19
19e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
7:31,3
00:39.7
00:00.8
20
20e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:31,4
00:39.8
00:00.1
20
20e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:31,4
00:39.8
00:00.1
21
21e
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
7:32,0
00:40.4
00:00.6
21
21e
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
7:32,0
00:40.4
00:00.6
22
22e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:32,5
00:40.9
00:00.5
22
22e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:32,5
00:40.9
00:00.5
23
23e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:35,5
00:43.9
00:03.0
23
23e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:35,5
00:43.9
00:03.0
24
24e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:35,8
00:44.2
00:00.3
24
24e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:35,8
00:44.2
00:00.3
25
25e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
7:36,4
00:44.8
00:00.6
25
25e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
7:36,4
00:44.8
00:00.6
26
26e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:37,0
00:45.4
00:00.6
26
26e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:37,0
00:45.4
00:00.6
27
27e
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:38,1
00:46.5
00:01.1
27
27e
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:38,1
00:46.5
00:01.1
28
28e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:39,6
00:48.0
00:01.5
28
28e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:39,6
00:48.0
00:01.5
29
29e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
7:39,9
00:48.3
00:00.3
29
29e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
7:39,9
00:48.3
00:00.3
30
30e
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:40,3
00:48.7
00:00.4
30
30e
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:40,3
00:48.7
00:00.4
31
31e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:40,3
00:48.7
31
31e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:40,3
00:48.7
32
32e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
7:40,5
00:48.9
00:00.2
32
32e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
7:40,5
00:48.9
00:00.2
33
33e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
7:40,6
00:49.0
00:00.1
33
33e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
7:40,6
00:49.0
00:00.1
34
34e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:40,7
00:49.1
00:00.1
34
34e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:40,7
00:49.1
00:00.1
35
35e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:41,0
00:49.4
00:00.3
35
35e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:41,0
00:49.4
00:00.3
36
36e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:41,1
00:49.5
00:00.1
36
36e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:41,1
00:49.5
00:00.1
37
37e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:41,3
00:49.7
00:00.2
37
37e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:41,3
00:49.7
00:00.2
38
38e
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:41,4
00:49.8
00:00.1
38
38e
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:41,4
00:49.8
00:00.1
39
39e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:43,5
00:51.9
00:02.1
39
39e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:43,5
00:51.9
00:02.1
40
40e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
7:43,6
00:52.0
00:00.1
40
40e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
7:43,6
00:52.0
00:00.1
41
41e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:44,3
00:52.7
00:00.7
41
41e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:44,3
00:52.7
00:00.7
42
42e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
7:45,4
00:53.8
00:01.1
42
42e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
7:45,4
00:53.8
00:01.1
43
43e
PADILLA Vincent
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:45,8
00:54.2
00:00.4
43
43e
PADILLA Vincent
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:45,8
00:54.2
00:00.4
44
44e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:46,3
00:54.7
00:00.5
44
44e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:46,3
00:54.7
00:00.5
45
45e
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:46,6
00:55.0
00:00.3
45
45e
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
MARC Philippe
NUNES Robert
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:46,6
00:55.0
00:00.3
46
46e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
7:46,7
00:55.1
00:00.1
46
46e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:49,3
00:57.7
00:02.7
47
47e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:49,3
00:57.7
00:02.6
47
47e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
7:53,2
01:01.6
00:03.9
48
48e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
7:53,2
01:01.6
00:03.9
48
48e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:55,1
01:03.5
00:01.9
49
49e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:55,1
01:03.5
00:01.9
49
49e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:55,4
01:03.8
00:00.3
50
50e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:55,4
01:03.8
00:00.3
50
50e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:56,6
01:05.0
00:01.2
51
51e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:56,6
01:05.0
00:01.2
51
51e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
7:56,7
01:05.1
00:00.1
52
52e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:57,4
01:05.8
00:00.8
52
52e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:57,4
01:05.8
00:00.7
53
53e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:57,7
01:06.1
00:00.3
53
53e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:57,7
01:06.1
00:00.3
54
54e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:58,2
01:06.6
00:00.5
54
54e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:58,2
01:06.6
00:00.5
55
55e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:58,8
01:07.2
00:00.6
55
55e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:58,8
01:07.2
00:00.6
56
56e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
7:59,6
01:08.0
00:00.8
56
56e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
7:59,6
01:08.0
00:00.8
57
57e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
7:59,7
01:08.1
00:00.1
57
57e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
7:59,7
01:08.1
00:00.1
58
58e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:02,2
01:10.6
00:02.5
58
58e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
8:02,2
01:10.6
00:02.5
59
59e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
8:05,7
01:14.1
00:03.5
59
59e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
8:05,7
01:14.1
00:03.5
60
60e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
8:06,2
01:14.6
00:00.5
60
60e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
8:06,2
01:14.6
00:00.5
61
61e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:08,2
01:16.6
00:02.0
61
61e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:08,2
01:16.6
00:02.0
62
62e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
8:13,6
01:22.0
00:05.4
62
62e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
8:13,6
01:22.0
00:05.4
63
63e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
8:14,3
01:22.7
00:00.7
63
63e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
8:14,3
01:22.7
00:00.7
64
64e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:14,3
01:22.7
64
64e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:14,3
01:22.7
65
65e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
8:14,5
01:22.9
00:00.2
65
65e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
8:14,5
01:22.9
00:00.2
66
66e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
8:16,8
01:25.2
00:02.3
66
66e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
8:16,8
01:25.2
00:02.3
67
67e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
8:17,4
01:25.8
00:00.6
67
67e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
8:17,4
01:25.8
00:00.6
68
68e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
8:18,8
01:27.2
00:01.4
68
68e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
8:18,8
01:27.2
00:01.4
69
69e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
8:21,4
01:29.8
00:02.6
69
69e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
8:21,4
01:29.8
00:02.6
70
70e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
8:21,9
01:30.3
00:00.5
70
70e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
8:21,9
01:30.3
00:00.5
71
71e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:23,5
01:31.9
00:01.6
71
71e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:23,5
01:31.9
00:01.6
72
72e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:26,9
01:35.3
00:03.4
72
72e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:26,9
01:35.3
00:03.4
73
73e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
8:27,6
01:36.0
00:00.7
73
73e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
8:27,6
01:36.0
00:00.7
74
74e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:28,4
01:36.8
00:00.8
74
74e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:28,4
01:36.8
00:00.8
75
75e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:29,7
01:38.1
00:01.3
75
75e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:29,7
01:38.1
00:01.3
76
76e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
8:31,2
01:39.6
00:01.5
76
76e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
8:31,2
01:39.6
00:01.5
77
77e
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:31,3
01:39.7
00:00.1
77
77e
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:31,3
01:39.7
00:00.1
78
78e
VIDAL Théo
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
VIDAL Théo
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:32,4
01:40.8
00:01.1
78
78e
VIDAL Théo
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
VIDAL Théo
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:32,4
01:40.8
00:01.1
79
79e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
8:34,9
01:43.3
00:02.5
79
79e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
8:34,9
01:43.3
00:02.5
80
80e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
8:36,1
01:44.5
00:01.2
80
80e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
8:36,1
01:44.5
00:01.2
81
81e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:38,8
01:47.2
00:02.7
81
81e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:38,8
01:47.2
00:02.7
82
82e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
8:39,0
01:47.4
00:00.2
82
82e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
8:39,0
01:47.4
00:00.2
83
83e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
8:40,0
01:48.4
00:01.0
83
83e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:46,3
01:54.7
00:07.3
84
84e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:46,3
01:54.7
00:06.3
84
84e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
8:48,3
01:56.7
00:02.0
85
85e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
8:48,3
01:56.7
00:02.0
85
85e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
8:48,4
01:56.8
00:00.1
86
86e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
8:48,4
01:56.8
00:00.1
86
86e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
8:50,0
01:58.4
00:01.6
87
87e
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:15,7
02:24.1
00:27.3
87
87e
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:15,7
02:24.1
00:25.7
88
88e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:45,0
02:53.4
00:29.3
88
88e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:45,0
02:53.4
00:29.3
89
89e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:50,0
02:58.4
00:05.0
89
89e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:50,0
02:58.4
00:05.0
90
90e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
9:57,2
03:05.6
00:07.2
90
90e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
9:57,2
03:05.6
00:07.2
91
91e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
10:00,9
03:09.3
00:03.7
91
91e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
10:00,9
03:09.3
00:03.7
92
92e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
14:26,6
07:35.0
04:25.7
92
92e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
14:26,6
07:35.0
04:25.7