38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
59 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
13:09,8
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
1:25:30,1
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
13:49,5
00:39.7
00:39.7
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:28:06,1
02:36.0
02:36.0
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
13:58,7
00:48.9
00:09.2
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:28:10,4
02:40.3
00:04.3
4
4e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
14:06,7
00:56.9
00:08.0
4
4e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:30:09,8
04:39.7
01:59.4
5
5e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
14:12,3
01:02.5
00:05.6
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
1:30:59,3
05:29.2
00:49.5
6
6e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
14:15,2
01:05.4
00:02.9
6
6e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:31:33,0
06:02.9
00:33.7
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
14:20,3
01:10.5
00:05.1
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:31:44,8
06:14.7
00:11.8
8
8e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
14:21,9
01:12.1
00:01.6
8
8e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:32:48,7
07:18.6
01:03.9
9
9e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
14:28,9
01:19.1
00:07.0
9
9e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
1:33:09,9
07:39.8
00:21.2
10
10e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
14:34,3
01:24.5
00:05.4
10
10e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
1:33:33,8
08:03.7
00:23.9
11
11e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
14:34,4
01:24.6
00:00.1
11
11e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
1:33:50,0
08:19.9
00:16.2
12
12e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
14:35,8
01:26.0
00:01.4
12
12e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
1:34:09,4
08:39.3
00:19.4
13
13e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:37,9
01:28.1
00:02.1
13
13e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
1:34:30,0
08:59.9
00:20.6
14
14e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
14:39,0
01:29.2
00:01.1
14
14e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:34:32,0
09:01.9
00:02.0
15
15e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
14:41,9
01:32.1
00:02.9
15
15e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:34:58,6
09:28.5
00:26.6
16
16e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
14:42,0
01:32.2
00:00.1
16
16e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
1:35:41,4
10:11.3
00:42.8
17
17e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
14:44,3
01:34.5
00:02.3
17
17e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:35:50,0
10:19.9
00:08.6
18
18e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
14:47,3
01:37.5
00:03.0
18
18e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:35:58,2
10:28.1
00:08.2
19
19e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
14:49,8
01:40.0
00:02.5
19
19e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
1:36:01,1
10:31.0
00:02.9
20
20e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
14:51,7
01:41.9
00:01.9
20
20e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:36:25,3
10:55.2
00:24.2
21
21e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
14:54,4
01:44.6
00:02.7
21
21e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
1:36:29,6
10:59.5
00:04.3
22
22e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:59,3
01:49.5
00:04.9
22
22e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
1:36:40,1
11:10.0
00:10.5
23
23e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
15:04,2
01:54.4
00:04.9
23
23e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:36:41,0
11:10.9
00:00.9
24
24e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
15:07,5
01:57.7
00:03.3
24
24e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:37:03,9
11:33.8
00:22.9
25
25e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
15:08,4
01:58.6
00:00.9
25
25e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
1:37:11,2
11:41.1
00:07.3
26
26e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
15:09,1
01:59.3
00:00.7
26
26e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
1:37:37,8
12:07.7
00:26.6
27
27e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
15:11,9
02:02.1
00:02.8
27
27e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:37:43,8
12:13.7
00:06.0
28
28e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
15:13,4
02:03.6
00:01.5
28
28e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
1:37:47,4
12:17.3
00:03.6
29
29e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
15:14,7
02:04.9
00:01.3
29
29e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
1:38:37,4
13:07.3
00:50.0
30
30e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
15:16,0
02:06.2
00:01.3
30
30e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:38:38,3
13:08.2
00:00.9
31
31e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
15:17,6
02:07.8
00:01.6
31
31e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
1:39:51,9
14:21.8
01:13.6
32
32e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
15:22,4
02:12.6
00:04.8
32
32e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
1:40:00,3
14:30.2
00:08.4
33
33e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
15:28,0
02:18.2
00:05.6
33
33e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
1:40:07,2
14:37.1
00:06.9
34
34e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
15:31,7
02:21.9
00:03.7
34
34e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:41:53,6
16:23.5
01:46.4
35
35e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
15:32,1
02:22.3
00:00.4
35
35e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:42:09,5
16:39.4
00:15.9
36
36e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
15:40,4
02:30.6
00:08.3
36
36e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
1:42:17,3
16:47.2
00:07.8
37
37e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
15:42,6
02:32.8
00:02.2
37
37e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
1:42:41,4
17:11.3
00:24.1
38
38e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
15:46,2
02:36.4
00:03.6
38
38e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:42:43,9
17:13.8
00:02.5
39
39e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
15:46,6
02:36.8
00:00.4
39
39e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
1:42:47,3
17:17.2
00:03.4
40
40e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
15:59,1
02:49.3
00:12.5
40
40e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
1:42:51,2
17:21.1
00:03.9
41
41e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
16:01,6
02:51.8
00:02.5
41
41e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
1:42:58,3
17:28.2
00:07.1
42
42e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
16:02,6
02:52.8
00:01.0
42
42e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
1:43:07,7
17:37.6
00:09.4
43
43e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
16:05,2
02:55.4
00:02.6
43
43e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:43:30,3
18:00.2
00:22.6
44
44e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
16:10,9
03:01.1
00:05.7
44
44e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:44:43,1
19:13.0
01:12.8
45
45e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
16:16,0
03:06.2
00:05.1
45
45e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:45:16,5
19:46.4
00:33.4
46
46e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
16:18,9
03:09.1
00:02.9
46
46e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:45:25,6
19:55.5
00:09.1
47
47e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
16:24,1
03:14.3
00:05.2
47
47e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:45:37,5
20:07.4
00:11.9
48
48e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
16:32,4
03:22.6
00:08.3
48
48e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:46:21,8
20:51.7
00:44.3
49
49e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
16:35,8
03:26.0
00:03.4
49
49e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
1:46:49,4
21:19.3
00:27.6
50
50e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
16:36,3
03:26.5
00:00.5
50
50e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:51:10,8
25:40.7
04:21.4
51
51e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
16:46,2
03:36.4
00:09.9
51
51e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
1:52:32,5
27:02.4
01:21.7
52
52e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
16:48,3
03:38.5
00:02.1
52
52e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:54:19,2
28:49.1
01:46.7
53
53e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
17:03,1
03:53.3
00:14.8
53
53e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
1:59:53,4
34:23.3
05:34.2
54
54e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
17:40,9
04:31.1
00:37.8
54
54e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:52:31,9
3:27:01.8
2:52:38.5
55
55e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
17:55,6
04:45.8
00:14.7
55
55e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
4:55:47,1
3:30:17.0
03:15.2
56
56e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
18:05,8
04:56.0
00:10.2
56
56e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:06:28,0
3:40:57.9
10:40.9
57
57e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:34,8
05:25.0
00:29.0
57
57e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:07:02,6
3:41:32.5
00:34.6
58
58e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
19:33,2
06:23.4
00:58.4
58
58e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:14:13,6
3:48:43.5
07:11.0
59
59e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
26:39,9
13:30.1
07:06.7
59
59e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
5:14:32,8
3:49:02.7
00:19.2