38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:15,5
1
1er
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
16:07,1
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
9:16,3
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
16:09,7
00:02.6
00:02.6
3
3e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:19,1
00:03.6
00:02.8
3
3e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
16:22,7
00:15.6
00:13.0
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
9:23,9
00:08.4
00:04.8
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
16:24,6
00:17.5
00:01.9
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
9:27,7
00:12.2
00:03.8
5
5e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
16:51,6
00:44.5
00:27.0
6
6e
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
9:31,6
00:16.1
00:03.9
6
6e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
16:59,2
00:52.1
00:07.6
7
7e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:38,1
00:22.6
00:06.5
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
17:02,3
00:55.2
00:03.1
8
8e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:40,2
00:24.7
00:02.1
8
8e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
17:03,4
00:56.3
00:01.1
9
9e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:44,2
00:28.7
00:04.0
9
9e
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
WAGNER Dimitri
LAFAGNE Michaël
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
17:03,6
00:56.5
00:00.2
10
10e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:49,0
00:33.5
00:04.8
10
10e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
17:11,3
01:04.2
00:07.7
11
11e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:51,3
00:35.8
00:02.3
11
11e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
17:18,6
01:11.5
00:07.3
12
12e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:55,1
00:39.6
00:03.8
12
12e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
17:20,3
01:13.2
00:01.7
13
13e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
9:57,0
00:41.5
00:01.9
13
13e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
17:24,1
01:17.0
00:03.8
14
14e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
9:57,2
00:41.7
00:00.2
14
14e
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
17:24,5
01:17.4
00:00.4
15
15e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:58,2
00:42.7
00:01.0
15
15e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
17:30,6
01:23.5
00:06.1
16
16e
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
9:58,2
00:42.7
16
16e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
17:31,6
01:24.5
00:01.0
17
17e
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:59,4
00:43.9
00:01.2
17
17e
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
17:33,3
01:26.2
00:01.7
18
18e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
10:00,3
00:44.8
00:00.9
18
18e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
17:33,8
01:26.7
00:00.5
19
19e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
10:03,3
00:47.8
00:03.0
19
19e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
17:37,3
01:30.2
00:03.5
20
20e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
10:04,2
00:48.7
00:00.9
20
20e
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
17:39,7
01:32.6
00:02.4
21
21e
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:04,3
00:48.8
00:00.1
21
21e
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CASALE Julien
MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
17:42,4
01:35.3
00:02.7
22
22e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:04,8
00:49.3
00:00.5
22
22e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
17:43,3
01:36.2
00:00.9
23
23e
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:05,5
00:50.0
00:00.7
23
23e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
17:44,1
01:37.0
00:00.8
24
24e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
10:06,9
00:51.4
00:01.4
24
24e
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
17:49,1
01:42.0
00:05.0
25
25e
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:07,7
00:52.2
00:00.8
25
25e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
17:49,8
01:42.7
00:00.7
26
26e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:08,5
00:53.0
00:00.8
26
26e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
17:50,7
01:43.6
00:00.9
27
27e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
10:09,3
00:53.8
00:00.8
27
27e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
17:53,0
01:45.9
00:02.3
28
28e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
10:12,0
00:56.5
00:02.7
28
28e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
17:58,7
01:51.6
00:05.7
29
29e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:14,6
00:59.1
00:02.6
29
29e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
18:03,1
01:56.0
00:04.4
30
30e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
10:18,0
01:02.5
00:03.4
30
30e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
18:04,2
01:57.1
00:01.1
31
31e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
10:18,2
01:02.7
00:00.2
31
31e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
18:04,8
01:57.7
00:00.6
32
32e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
10:19,3
01:03.8
00:01.1
32
32e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
18:06,0
01:58.9
00:01.2
33
33e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
10:20,7
01:05.2
00:01.4
33
33e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
18:07,0
01:59.9
00:01.0
34
34e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
10:21,1
01:05.6
00:00.4
34
34e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
18:09,5
02:02.4
00:02.5
35
35e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
10:21,5
01:06.0
00:00.4
35
35e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:11,7
02:04.6
00:02.2
36
36e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
10:21,6
01:06.1
00:00.1
36
36e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:12,4
02:05.3
00:00.7
37
37e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:24,1
01:08.6
00:02.5
37
37e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
18:13,8
02:06.7
00:01.4
38
38e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
10:24,1
01:08.6
38
38e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
18:14,1
02:07.0
00:00.3
39
39e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
10:26,1
01:10.6
00:02.0
39
39e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
18:17,7
02:10.6
00:03.6
40
40e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:26,1
01:10.6
40
40e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
18:17,8
02:10.7
00:00.1
41
41e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
10:28,5
01:13.0
00:02.4
41
41e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
18:18,1
02:11.0
00:00.3
42
42e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
10:29,9
01:14.4
00:01.4
42
42e
PADILLA Vincent
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
18:18,8
02:11.7
00:00.7
43
43e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
10:30,2
01:14.7
00:00.3
43
43e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
18:20,7
02:13.6
00:01.9
44
44e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:31,4
01:15.9
00:01.2
44
44e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
18:21,5
02:14.4
00:00.8
45
45e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:32,4
01:16.9
00:01.0
45
45e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
18:24,3
02:17.2
00:02.8
46
46e
PADILLA Vincent
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:33,0
01:17.5
00:00.6
46
46e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
18:26,5
02:19.4
00:02.2
47
47e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
10:33,3
01:17.8
00:00.3
47
47e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:31,2
02:24.1
00:04.7
48
48e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
10:33,5
01:18.0
00:00.2
48
48e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
18:33,2
02:26.1
00:02.0
49
49e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
10:34,2
01:18.7
00:00.7
49
49e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
18:37,8
02:30.7
00:04.6
50
50e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:36,6
01:21.1
00:02.4
50
50e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
18:45,9
02:38.8
00:08.1
51
51e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:38,1
01:22.6
00:01.5
51
51e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
18:56,0
02:48.9
00:10.1
52
52e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
10:38,8
01:23.3
00:00.7
52
52e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
19:00,9
02:53.8
00:04.9
53
53e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
10:40,1
01:24.6
00:01.3
53
53e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
19:04,0
02:56.9
00:03.1
54
54e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
10:40,2
01:24.7
00:00.1
54
54e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
19:04,9
02:57.8
00:00.9
55
55e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
10:49,5
01:34.0
00:09.3
55
55e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
19:09,1
03:02.0
00:04.2
56
56e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
10:49,7
01:34.2
00:00.2
56
56e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
19:11,4
03:04.3
00:02.3
57
57e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
10:49,8
01:34.3
00:00.1
57
57e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
19:12,4
03:05.3
00:01.0
58
58e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
10:54,8
01:39.3
00:05.0
58
58e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
19:15,9
03:08.8
00:03.5
59
59e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
10:56,7
01:41.2
00:01.9
59
59e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
19:17,6
03:10.5
00:01.7
60
60e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:57,1
01:41.6
00:00.4
60
60e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
19:24,2
03:17.1
00:06.6
61
61e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
10:58,8
01:43.3
00:01.7
61
61e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
19:24,5
03:17.4
00:00.3
62
62e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
10:59,1
01:43.6
00:00.3
62
62e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
19:27,1
03:20.0
00:02.6
63
63e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
11:01,0
01:45.5
00:01.9
63
63e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
19:31,1
03:24.0
00:04.0
64
64e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
11:02,9
01:47.4
00:01.9
64
64e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
19:32,6
03:25.5
00:01.5
65
65e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
11:05,7
01:50.2
00:02.8
65
65e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
19:33,8
03:26.7
00:01.2
66
66e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:07,1
01:51.6
00:01.4
66
66e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
19:34,0
03:26.9
00:00.2
67
67e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
11:08,1
01:52.6
00:01.0
67
67e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
19:34,0
03:26.9
68
68e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
11:10,7
01:55.2
00:02.6
68
68e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
19:34,1
03:27.0
00:00.1
69
69e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
11:12,3
01:56.8
00:01.6
69
69e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
19:35,7
03:28.6
00:01.6
70
70e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:12,8
01:57.3
00:00.5
70
70e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
19:41,2
03:34.1
00:05.5
71
71e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
11:16,4
02:00.9
00:03.6
71
71e
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
19:56,2
03:49.1
00:15.0
72
72e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
11:23,3
02:07.8
00:06.9
72
72e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
19:59,5
03:52.4
00:03.3
73
73e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
11:23,4
02:07.9
00:00.1
73
73e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
20:01,2
03:54.1
00:01.7
74
74e
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
11:24,9
02:09.4
00:01.5
74
74e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
20:02,3
03:55.2
00:01.1
75
75e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
11:26,3
02:10.8
00:01.4
75
75e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
20:23,4
04:16.3
00:21.1
76
76e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
11:35,0
02:19.5
00:08.7
76
76e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
20:51,6
04:44.5
00:28.2
77
77e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
11:38,6
02:23.1
00:03.6
77
77e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
21:39,5
05:32.4
00:47.9
78
78e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
12:24,3
03:08.8
00:45.7
78
78e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
22:21,5
06:14.4
00:42.0
79
79e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
12:56,2
03:40.7
00:31.9
79
79e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
22:56,5
06:49.4
00:35.0
80
80e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
13:06,5
03:51.0
00:10.3
80
80e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
23:19,8
07:12.7
00:23.3
81
81e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
15:17,6
06:02.1
02:11.1
81
81e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
25:16,3
09:09.2
01:56.5
82
82e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
20:17,6
11:02.1
05:00.0
82
82e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
27:40,4
11:33.3
02:24.1
83
83e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
20:17,6
11:02.1
83
83e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
28:03,9
11:56.8
00:23.5
84
84e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:17,6
11:02.1
84
84e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
28:47,3
12:40.2
00:43.4
85
85e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
20:17,6
11:02.1
85
85e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
29:05,9
12:58.8
00:18.6