38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
6:47,3
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
22:57,0
2
2e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
6:55,3
00:08.0
00:08.0
2
2e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
23:22,6
00:25.6
00:25.6
3
3e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
6:59,9
00:12.6
00:04.6
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
23:26,1
00:29.1
00:03.5
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:01,5
00:14.2
00:01.6
4
4e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
23:58,7
01:01.7
00:32.6
5
5e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:10,7
00:23.4
00:09.2
5
5e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
24:02,3
01:05.3
00:03.6
6
6e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:12,7
00:25.4
00:02.0
6
6e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
24:23,9
01:26.9
00:21.6
7
7e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
7:16,4
00:29.1
00:03.7
7
7e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
24:28,2
01:31.2
00:04.3
8
8e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:18,2
00:30.9
00:01.8
8
8e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
24:29,5
01:32.5
00:01.3
9
9e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
7:21,6
00:34.3
00:03.4
9
9e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
24:35,0
01:38.0
00:05.5
10
10e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:25,2
00:37.9
00:03.6
10
10e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
24:47,5
01:50.5
00:12.5
11
11e
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:25,9
00:38.6
00:00.7
11
11e
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
24:58,1
02:01.1
00:10.6
12
12e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
7:27,2
00:39.9
00:01.3
12
12e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
24:59,2
02:02.2
00:01.1
13
13e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
7:27,6
00:40.3
00:00.4
13
13e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
25:01,4
02:04.4
00:02.2
14
14e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:28,9
00:41.6
00:01.3
14
14e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
25:01,4
02:04.4
15
15e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
7:29,8
00:42.5
00:00.9
15
15e
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
25:05,6
02:08.6
00:04.2
16
16e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:30,2
00:42.9
00:00.4
16
16e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
25:09,8
02:12.8
00:04.2
17
17e
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:30,9
00:43.6
00:00.7
17
17e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
25:16,8
02:19.8
00:07.0
18
18e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:31,2
00:43.9
00:00.3
18
18e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
25:19,7
02:22.7
00:02.9
19
19e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
7:32,1
00:44.8
00:00.9
19
19e
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
25:20,0
02:23.0
00:00.3
20
20e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:32,5
00:45.2
00:00.4
20
20e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
25:21,9
02:24.9
00:01.9
21
21e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
7:32,7
00:45.4
00:00.2
21
21e
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
25:23,2
02:26.2
00:01.3
22
22e
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
7:33,6
00:46.3
00:00.9
22
22e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
25:24,4
02:27.4
00:01.2
23
23e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:34,6
00:47.3
00:01.0
23
23e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
25:30,8
02:33.8
00:06.4
24
24e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:35,1
00:47.8
00:00.5
24
24e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
25:44,0
02:47.0
00:13.2
25
25e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:35,7
00:48.4
00:00.6
25
25e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
25:45,7
02:48.7
00:01.7
26
26e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
7:36,3
00:49.0
00:00.6
26
26e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
25:47,7
02:50.7
00:02.0
27
27e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
7:36,4
00:49.1
00:00.1
27
27e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
25:48,8
02:51.8
00:01.1
28
28e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:37,1
00:49.8
00:00.7
28
28e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
25:50,4
02:53.4
00:01.6
29
29e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
7:38,0
00:50.7
00:00.9
29
29e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
25:50,4
02:53.4
30
30e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
7:40,6
00:53.3
00:02.6
30
30e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
25:57,6
03:00.6
00:07.2
31
31e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
7:42,6
00:55.3
00:02.0
31
31e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
25:58,7
03:01.7
00:01.1
32
32e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
7:43,4
00:56.1
00:00.8
32
32e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
25:59,1
03:02.1
00:00.4
33
33e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
7:43,5
00:56.2
00:00.1
33
33e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
26:01,3
03:04.3
00:02.2
34
34e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
7:43,8
00:56.5
00:00.3
34
34e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
26:04,6
03:07.6
00:03.3
35
35e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:46,3
00:59.0
00:02.5
35
35e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
26:05,8
03:08.8
00:01.2
36
36e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:46,8
00:59.5
00:00.5
36
36e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
26:06,3
03:09.3
00:00.5
37
37e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
7:48,6
01:01.3
00:01.8
37
37e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
26:08,2
03:11.2
00:01.9
38
38e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:49,6
01:02.3
00:01.0
38
38e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
26:14,4
03:17.4
00:06.2
39
39e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
7:50,1
01:02.8
00:00.5
39
39e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
26:17,0
03:20.0
00:02.6
40
40e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:50,1
01:02.8
40
40e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
26:20,9
03:23.9
00:03.9
41
41e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
7:50,5
01:03.2
00:00.4
41
41e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
26:29,8
03:32.8
00:08.9
42
42e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
7:53,6
01:06.3
00:03.1
42
42e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
26:31,4
03:34.4
00:01.6
43
43e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
7:55,6
01:08.3
00:02.0
43
43e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
26:36,6
03:39.6
00:05.2
44
44e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
7:56,2
01:08.9
00:00.6
44
44e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
26:41,0
03:44.0
00:04.4
45
45e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
7:56,6
01:09.3
00:00.4
45
45e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
26:42,1
03:45.1
00:01.1
46
46e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:59,4
01:12.1
00:02.8
46
46e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
26:46,7
03:49.7
00:04.6
47
47e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
8:00,0
01:12.7
00:00.6
47
47e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
27:02,2
04:05.2
00:15.5
48
48e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
8:03,1
01:15.8
00:03.1
48
48e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
27:04,0
04:07.0
00:01.8
49
49e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
8:05,0
01:17.7
00:01.9
49
49e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
27:13,2
04:16.2
00:09.2
50
50e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
8:05,9
01:18.6
00:00.9
50
50e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
27:13,7
04:16.7
00:00.5
51
51e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
8:06,2
01:18.9
00:00.3
51
51e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
27:14,1
04:17.1
00:00.4
52
52e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:06,9
01:19.6
00:00.7
52
52e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
27:18,3
04:21.3
00:04.2
53
53e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
8:08,1
01:20.8
00:01.2
53
53e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
27:21,1
04:24.1
00:02.8
54
54e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:08,3
01:21.0
00:00.2
54
54e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
27:24,0
04:27.0
00:02.9
55
55e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
8:08,4
01:21.1
00:00.1
55
55e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
27:32,7
04:35.7
00:08.7
56
56e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
8:08,5
01:21.2
00:00.1
56
56e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
27:37,8
04:40.8
00:05.1
57
57e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:09,7
01:22.4
00:01.2
57
57e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
27:40,9
04:43.9
00:03.1
58
58e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:09,8
01:22.5
00:00.1
58
58e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
27:43,6
04:46.6
00:02.7
59
59e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
8:14,6
01:27.3
00:04.8
59
59e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
27:45,7
04:48.7
00:02.1
60
60e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
8:17,4
01:30.1
00:02.8
60
60e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
27:46,9
04:49.9
00:01.2
61
61e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
8:19,1
01:31.8
00:01.7
61
61e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
27:51,2
04:54.2
00:04.3
62
62e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
8:19,8
01:32.5
00:00.7
62
62e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
27:57,3
05:00.3
00:06.1
63
63e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
8:19,9
01:32.6
00:00.1
63
63e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
27:57,7
05:00.7
00:00.4
64
64e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:20,2
01:32.9
00:00.3
64
64e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
28:03,2
05:06.2
00:05.5
65
65e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
8:20,7
01:33.4
00:00.5
65
65e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
28:14,4
05:17.4
00:11.2
66
66e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:21,1
01:33.8
00:00.4
66
66e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
28:19,4
05:22.4
00:05.0
67
67e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
8:22,0
01:34.7
00:00.9
67
67e
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
28:27,9
05:30.9
00:08.5
68
68e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:22,0
01:34.7
68
68e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
28:28,5
05:31.5
00:00.6
69
69e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
8:24,7
01:37.4
00:02.7
69
69e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
28:30,5
05:33.5
00:02.0
70
70e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
8:26,2
01:38.9
00:01.5
70
70e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
28:44,1
05:47.1
00:13.6
71
71e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
8:29,3
01:42.0
00:03.1
71
71e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
28:54,7
05:57.7
00:10.6
72
72e
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUERRERO Stéphane
LAPEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:31,7
01:44.4
00:02.4
72
72e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
30:47,2
07:50.2
01:52.5
73
73e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
8:40,3
01:53.0
00:08.6
73
73e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
31:15,4
08:18.4
00:28.2
74
74e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
9:07,7
02:20.4
00:27.4
74
74e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
31:30,5
08:33.5
00:15.1
75
75e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
9:27,9
02:40.6
00:20.2
75
75e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
31:49,4
08:52.4
00:18.9
76
76e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
9:31,3
02:44.0
00:03.4
76
76e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
32:27,8
09:30.8
00:38.4
77
77e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
14:31,3
07:44.0
05:00.0
77
77e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
33:24,7
10:27.7
00:56.9
78
78e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
14:31,3
07:44.0
78
78e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
42:11,7
19:14.7
08:47.0
79
79e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
14:31,3
07:44.0
79
79e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
42:35,2
19:38.2
00:23.5
80
80e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
14:31,3
07:44.0
80
80e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
43:18,6
20:21.6
00:43.4
81
81e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
14:31,3
07:44.0
81
81e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
43:37,2
20:40.2
00:18.6