38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
9:06,1
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
32:03,1
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:20,2
00:14.1
00:14.1
2
2e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
32:49,1
00:46.0
00:46.0
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
9:23,0
00:16.9
00:02.8
3
3e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
33:07,4
01:04.3
00:18.3
4
4e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:38,8
00:32.7
00:15.8
4
4e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
33:41,1
01:38.0
00:33.7
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
9:44,8
00:38.7
00:06.0
5
5e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
33:48,4
01:45.3
00:07.3
6
6e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
9:45,3
00:39.2
00:00.5
6
6e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
34:14,0
02:10.9
00:25.6
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
9:50,1
00:44.0
00:04.8
7
7e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
34:20,3
02:17.2
00:06.3
8
8e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:50,9
00:44.8
00:00.8
8
8e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
34:20,4
02:17.3
00:00.1
9
9e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:52,1
00:46.0
00:01.2
9
9e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
34:48,5
02:45.4
00:28.1
10
10e
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
9:56,0
00:49.9
00:03.9
10
10e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
35:01,4
02:58.3
00:12.9
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
10:00,0
00:53.9
00:04.0
11
11e
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
35:01,6
02:58.5
00:00.2
12
12e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
10:00,0
00:53.9
12
12e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
35:05,9
03:02.8
00:04.3
13
13e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
10:01,0
00:54.9
00:01.0
13
13e
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
35:10,1
03:07.0
00:04.2
14
14e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
10:01,6
00:55.5
00:00.6
14
14e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
35:14,0
03:10.9
00:03.9
15
15e
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:04,9
00:58.8
00:03.3
15
15e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
35:18,4
03:15.3
00:04.4
16
16e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:05,8
00:59.7
00:00.9
16
16e
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
35:24,9
03:21.8
00:06.5
17
17e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
10:06,7
01:00.6
00:00.9
17
17e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
35:30,8
03:27.7
00:05.9
18
18e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
10:07,8
01:01.7
00:01.1
18
18e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
35:32,5
03:29.4
00:01.7
19
19e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
10:08,2
01:02.1
00:00.4
19
19e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
35:40,9
03:37.8
00:08.4
20
20e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:11,1
01:05.0
00:02.9
20
20e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
35:48,7
03:45.6
00:07.8
21
21e
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
10:12,0
01:05.9
00:00.9
21
21e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
35:55,5
03:52.4
00:06.8
22
22e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
10:12,6
01:06.5
00:00.6
22
22e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
36:04,3
04:01.2
00:08.8
23
23e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
10:12,8
01:06.7
00:00.2
23
23e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
36:05,0
04:01.9
00:00.7
24
24e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
10:13,9
01:07.8
00:01.1
24
24e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
36:10,9
04:07.8
00:05.9
25
25e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
10:14,8
01:08.7
00:00.9
25
25e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
36:14,0
04:10.9
00:03.1
26
26e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
10:19,0
01:12.9
00:04.2
26
26e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
36:14,0
04:10.9
27
27e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
10:20,0
01:13.9
00:01.0
27
27e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
36:16,9
04:13.8
00:02.9
28
28e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
10:21,0
01:14.9
00:01.0
28
28e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
36:21,1
04:18.0
00:04.2
29
29e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
10:21,5
01:15.4
00:00.5
29
29e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
36:21,3
04:18.2
00:00.2
30
30e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:22,1
01:16.0
00:00.6
30
30e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
36:26,0
04:22.9
00:04.7
31
31e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:24,3
01:18.2
00:02.2
31
31e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
36:29,3
04:26.2
00:03.3
32
32e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
10:26,5
01:20.4
00:02.2
32
32e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
36:34,3
04:31.2
00:05.0
33
33e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:27,9
01:21.8
00:01.4
33
33e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
36:34,5
04:31.4
00:00.2
34
34e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
10:28,3
01:22.2
00:00.4
34
34e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
36:38,8
04:35.7
00:04.3
35
35e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
10:28,4
01:22.3
00:00.1
35
35e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
36:40,9
04:37.8
00:02.1
36
36e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
10:29,9
01:23.8
00:01.5
36
36e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
36:42,3
04:39.2
00:01.4
37
37e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
10:30,2
01:24.1
00:00.3
37
37e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
36:47,7
04:44.6
00:05.4
38
38e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
10:30,6
01:24.5
00:00.4
38
38e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
36:49,7
04:46.6
00:02.0
39
39e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:33,5
01:27.4
00:02.9
39
39e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
36:51,5
04:48.4
00:01.8
40
40e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
10:34,4
01:28.3
00:00.9
40
40e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
36:56,0
04:52.9
00:04.5
41
41e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:35,6
01:29.5
00:01.2
41
41e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
37:07,7
05:04.6
00:11.7
42
42e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
10:36,3
01:30.2
00:00.7
42
42e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
37:07,9
05:04.8
00:00.2
43
43e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:38,1
01:32.0
00:01.8
43
43e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
37:19,5
05:16.4
00:11.6
44
44e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
10:39,0
01:32.9
00:00.9
44
44e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
37:25,5
05:22.4
00:06.0
45
45e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
10:41,5
01:35.4
00:02.5
45
45e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
37:30,3
05:27.2
00:04.8
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
10:43,4
01:37.3
00:01.9
46
46e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
37:52,0
05:48.9
00:21.7
47
47e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
10:46,2
01:40.1
00:02.8
47
47e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
37:54,2
05:51.1
00:02.2
48
48e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
10:48,0
01:41.9
00:01.8
48
48e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
38:01,8
05:58.7
00:07.6
49
49e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:49,3
01:43.2
00:01.3
49
49e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
38:10,1
06:07.0
00:08.3
50
50e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
10:56,0
01:49.9
00:06.7
50
50e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
38:13,6
06:10.5
00:03.5
51
51e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
10:56,1
01:50.0
00:00.1
51
51e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
38:22,0
06:18.9
00:08.4
52
52e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
10:59,6
01:53.5
00:03.5
52
52e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
38:24,0
06:20.9
00:02.0
53
53e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
11:00,1
01:54.0
00:00.5
53
53e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
38:24,5
06:21.4
00:00.5
54
54e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
11:00,4
01:54.3
00:00.3
54
54e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
38:41,4
06:38.3
00:16.9
55
55e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
11:00,5
01:54.4
00:00.1
55
55e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
39:02,4
06:59.3
00:21.0
56
56e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:00,5
01:54.4
56
56e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
39:04,4
07:01.3
00:02.0
57
57e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:00,9
01:54.8
00:00.4
57
57e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
39:10,2
07:07.1
00:05.8
58
58e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
11:13,2
02:07.1
00:12.3
58
58e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
39:14,5
07:11.4
00:04.3
59
59e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
11:15,5
02:09.4
00:02.3
59
59e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
39:18,5
07:15.4
00:04.0
60
60e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
11:20,8
02:14.7
00:05.3
60
60e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
39:24,0
07:20.9
00:05.5
61
61e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
11:21,4
02:15.3
00:00.6
61
61e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
39:28,2
07:25.1
00:04.2
62
62e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
11:24,3
02:18.2
00:02.9
62
62e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
39:30,5
07:27.4
00:02.3
63
63e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
11:24,5
02:18.4
00:00.2
63
63e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
39:40,8
07:37.7
00:10.3
64
64e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
11:26,7
02:20.6
00:02.2
64
64e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
40:02,7
07:59.6
00:21.9
65
65e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:27,3
02:21.2
00:00.6
65
65e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
40:08,4
08:05.3
00:05.7
66
66e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
11:31,1
02:25.0
00:03.8
66
66e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
40:11,2
08:08.1
00:02.8
67
67e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
11:34,2
02:28.1
00:03.1
67
67e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
41:49,8
09:46.7
01:38.6
68
68e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
11:40,7
02:34.6
00:06.5
68
68e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
42:48,3
10:45.2
00:58.5
69
69e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
12:01,1
02:55.0
00:20.4
69
69e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
44:20,8
12:17.7
01:32.5
70
70e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
12:43,6
03:37.5
00:42.5
70
70e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
44:50,2
12:47.1
00:29.4
71
71e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
13:00,8
03:54.7
00:17.2
71
71e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
45:11,4
13:08.3
00:21.2
72
72e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
19:55,2
10:49.1
06:54.4
72
72e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
48:38,8
16:35.7
03:27.4
73
73e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
24:55,2
15:49.1
05:00.0
73
73e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
56:25,7
24:22.6
07:46.9
74
74e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
24:55,2
15:49.1
74
74e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:07:06,9
35:03.8
10:41.2
75
75e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
24:55,2
15:49.1
75
75e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:07:30,4
35:27.3
00:23.5
76
76e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
24:55,2
15:49.1
76
76e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:08:13,8
36:10.7
00:43.4
77
77e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
24:55,2
15:49.1
77
77e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
1:08:32,4
36:29.3
00:18.6