38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
4:00,2
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
36:04,4
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
4:01,3
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
36:54,4
00:50.0
00:50.0
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:05,3
00:05.1
00:04.0
3
3e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
37:21,6
01:17.2
00:27.2
4
4e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:08,0
00:07.8
00:02.7
4
4e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
37:48,6
01:44.2
00:27.0
5
5e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:08,2
00:08.0
00:00.2
5
5e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
37:49,3
01:44.9
00:00.7
6
6e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:12,1
00:11.9
00:03.9
6
6e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
38:26,1
02:21.7
00:36.8
7
7e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
4:14,2
00:14.0
00:02.1
7
7e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
38:35,1
02:30.7
00:09.0
8
8e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:14,6
00:14.4
00:00.4
8
8e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
38:40,1
02:35.7
00:05.0
9
9e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
4:14,8
00:14.6
00:00.2
9
9e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
39:11,1
03:06.7
00:31.0
10
10e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
4:19,2
00:19.0
00:04.4
10
10e
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
39:21,8
03:17.4
00:10.7
11
11e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:19,7
00:19.5
00:00.5
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
39:22,0
03:17.6
00:00.2
12
12e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:19,8
00:19.6
00:00.1
12
12e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
39:28,9
03:24.5
00:06.9
13
13e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
4:19,9
00:19.7
00:00.1
13
13e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
39:37,9
03:33.5
00:09.0
14
14e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
4:19,9
00:19.7
14
14e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
39:38,3
03:33.9
00:00.4
15
15e
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FERRARI Cédric
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:20,2
00:20.0
00:00.3
15
15e
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
39:49,3
03:44.9
00:11.0
16
16e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
4:20,6
00:20.4
00:00.4
16
16e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
39:50,0
03:45.6
00:00.7
17
17e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:22,6
00:22.4
00:02.0
17
17e
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
39:50,3
03:45.9
00:00.3
18
18e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:23,0
00:22.8
00:00.4
18
18e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
40:02,7
03:58.3
00:12.4
19
19e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:23,0
00:22.8
19
19e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
40:08,8
04:04.4
00:06.1
20
20e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
4:23,9
00:23.7
00:00.9
20
20e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
40:18,9
04:14.5
00:10.1
21
21e
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ROGET Guillaume
DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:25,4
00:25.2
00:01.5
21
21e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
40:22,8
04:18.4
00:03.9
22
22e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:26,6
00:26.4
00:01.2
22
22e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
40:24,8
04:20.4
00:02.0
23
23e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:27,2
00:27.0
00:00.6
23
23e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
40:33,4
04:29.0
00:08.6
24
24e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:27,3
00:27.1
00:00.1
24
24e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
40:33,9
04:29.5
00:00.5
25
25e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:27,7
00:27.5
00:00.4
25
25e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
40:41,2
04:36.8
00:07.3
26
26e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:27,9
00:27.7
00:00.2
26
26e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
40:42,2
04:37.8
00:01.0
27
27e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
4:29,1
00:28.9
00:01.2
27
27e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
40:46,8
04:42.4
00:04.6
28
28e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:30,1
00:29.9
00:01.0
28
28e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
40:47,0
04:42.6
00:00.2
29
29e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
4:30,2
00:30.0
00:00.1
29
29e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
40:47,7
04:43.3
00:00.7
30
30e
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
COSTES Pierre
FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:30,2
00:30.0
30
30e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
40:56,1
04:51.7
00:08.4
31
31e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:31,3
00:31.1
00:01.1
31
31e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
40:59,9
04:55.5
00:03.8
32
32e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
4:33,9
00:33.7
00:02.6
32
32e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
41:03,9
04:59.5
00:04.0
33
33e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
4:34,8
00:34.6
00:00.9
33
33e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
41:06,5
05:02.1
00:02.6
34
34e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:34,9
00:34.7
00:00.1
34
34e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
41:12,3
05:07.9
00:05.8
35
35e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
4:37,2
00:37.0
00:02.3
35
35e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
41:23,0
05:18.6
00:10.7
36
36e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
4:37,4
00:37.2
00:00.2
36
36e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
41:24,5
05:20.1
00:01.5
37
37e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:38,0
00:37.8
00:00.6
37
37e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
41:33,4
05:29.0
00:08.9
38
38e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:38,2
00:38.0
00:00.2
38
38e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
41:37,8
05:33.4
00:04.4
39
39e
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
ESPINASSE Lionel
PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
4:39,2
00:39.0
00:01.0
39
39e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
41:37,9
05:33.5
00:00.1
40
40e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:40,0
00:39.8
00:00.8
40
40e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
41:47,2
05:42.8
00:09.3
41
41e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:40,7
00:40.5
00:00.7
41
41e
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
41:47,7
05:43.3
00:00.5
42
42e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:40,7
00:40.5
42
42e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
42:06,8
06:02.4
00:19.1
43
43e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
4:41,3
00:41.1
00:00.6
43
43e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
42:20,0
06:15.6
00:13.2
44
44e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:43,1
00:42.9
00:01.8
44
44e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
42:32,4
06:28.0
00:12.4
45
45e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
4:43,6
00:43.4
00:00.5
45
45e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
42:39,5
06:35.1
00:07.1
46
46e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:46,4
00:46.2
00:02.8
46
46e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
42:53,7
06:49.3
00:14.2
47
47e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
4:47,5
00:47.3
00:01.1
47
47e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
43:08,4
07:04.0
00:14.7
48
48e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
4:48,1
00:47.9
00:00.6
48
48e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
43:11,9
07:07.5
00:03.5
49
49e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:48,7
00:48.5
00:00.6
49
49e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
43:24,5
07:20.1
00:12.6
50
50e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:49,9
00:49.7
00:01.2
50
50e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
43:27,7
07:23.3
00:03.2
51
51e
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
4:50,0
00:49.8
00:00.1
51
51e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
43:46,6
07:42.2
00:18.9
52
52e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
4:51,5
00:51.3
00:01.5
52
52e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
44:02,5
07:58.1
00:15.9
53
53e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
4:52,3
00:52.1
00:00.8
53
53e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
44:06,1
08:01.7
00:03.6
54
54e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:54,5
00:54.3
00:02.2
54
54e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
44:08,3
08:03.9
00:02.2
55
55e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:54,7
00:54.5
00:00.2
55
55e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
44:11,2
08:06.8
00:02.9
56
56e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
4:56,1
00:55.9
00:01.4
56
56e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
44:16,9
08:12.5
00:05.7
57
57e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:56,1
00:55.9
57
57e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
44:20,1
08:15.7
00:03.2
58
58e
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Cédric
GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
4:56,7
00:56.5
00:00.6
58
58e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
44:24,6
08:20.2
00:04.5
59
59e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
5:00,0
00:59.8
00:03.3
59
59e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
44:25,2
08:20.8
00:00.6
60
60e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
5:01,3
01:01.1
00:01.3
60
60e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
44:43,0
08:38.6
00:17.8
61
61e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:01,4
01:01.2
00:00.1
61
61e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
45:02,9
08:58.5
00:19.9
62
62e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
5:01,5
01:01.3
00:00.1
62
62e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
45:04,9
09:00.5
00:02.0
63
63e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
5:01,7
01:01.5
00:00.2
63
63e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
45:12,5
09:08.1
00:07.6
64
64e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
5:02,2
01:02.0
00:00.5
64
64e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
46:32,9
10:28.5
01:20.4
65
65e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
5:02,2
01:02.0
65
65e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
47:44,4
11:40.0
01:11.5
66
66e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:04,3
01:04.1
00:02.1
66
66e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
49:12,3
13:07.9
01:27.9
67
67e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:05,2
01:05.0
00:00.9
67
67e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
50:50,3
14:45.9
01:38.0
68
68e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:05,9
01:05.7
00:00.7
68
68e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
52:33,5
16:29.1
01:43.2
69
69e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
5:06,1
01:05.9
00:00.2
69
69e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
53:40,2
17:35.8
01:06.7
70
70e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
5:06,6
01:06.4
00:00.5
70
70e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:15:50,3
39:45.9
22:10.1
71
71e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:12,1
01:11.9
00:05.5
71
71e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
3:50:19,1
3:14:14.7
2:34:28.8
72
72e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
5:14,1
01:13.9
00:02.0
72
72e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:00:40,3
3:24:35.9
10:21.2
73
73e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
5:28,9
01:28.7
00:14.8
73
73e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:11:41,8
3:35:37.4
11:01.5
74
74e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
5:38,9
01:38.7
00:10.0
74
74e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:12:11,1
3:36:06.7
00:29.3
75
75e
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
RIVALS Laurent
RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
15:45,8
11:45.6
10:06.9
75
75e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:13:18,1
3:37:13.7
01:07.0
76
76e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
38:20,0
34:19.8
22:34.2
76
76e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
4:13:43,9
3:37:39.5
00:25.8