38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
3:52,1
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
54:01,3
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
3:56,0
00:03.9
00:03.9
2
2e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
55:11,8
01:10.5
01:10.5
3
3e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
3:57,7
00:05.6
00:01.7
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
55:40,7
01:39.4
00:28.9
4
4e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:04,8
00:12.7
00:07.1
4
4e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
56:19,9
02:18.6
00:39.2
5
5e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:06,0
00:13.9
00:01.2
5
5e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
56:25,4
02:24.1
00:05.5
6
6e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:07,6
00:15.5
00:01.6
6
6e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
57:26,0
03:24.7
01:00.6
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:10,8
00:18.7
00:03.2
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
57:38,7
03:37.4
00:12.7
8
8e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
4:11,1
00:19.0
00:00.3
8
8e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
57:49,2
03:47.9
00:10.5
9
9e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
4:11,1
00:19.0
9
9e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
58:37,9
04:36.6
00:48.7
10
10e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
4:11,4
00:19.3
00:00.3
10
10e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
58:51,4
04:50.1
00:13.5
11
11e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
4:15,5
00:23.4
00:04.1
11
11e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
58:53,1
04:51.8
00:01.7
12
12e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:17,3
00:25.2
00:01.8
12
12e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
58:55,4
04:54.1
00:02.3
13
13e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:17,4
00:25.3
00:00.1
13
13e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
59:11,0
05:09.7
00:15.6
14
14e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:17,8
00:25.7
00:00.4
14
14e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
59:28,4
05:27.1
00:17.4
15
15e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
4:18,8
00:26.7
00:01.0
15
15e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
59:28,7
05:27.4
00:00.3
16
16e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
4:19,0
00:26.9
00:00.2
16
16e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
59:42,1
05:40.8
00:13.4
17
17e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:19,4
00:27.3
00:00.4
17
17e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
59:47,1
05:45.8
00:05.0
18
18e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:20,1
00:28.0
00:00.7
18
18e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
59:51,9
05:50.6
00:04.8
19
19e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
4:22,0
00:29.9
00:01.9
19
19e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:00:00,9
05:59.6
00:09.0
20
20e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:22,0
00:29.9
20
20e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
1:00:09,2
06:07.9
00:08.3
21
21e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
4:22,3
00:30.2
00:00.3
21
21e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
1:00:12,1
06:10.8
00:02.9
22
22e
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:24,3
00:32.2
00:02.0
22
22e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:00:12,2
06:10.9
00:00.1
23
23e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:25,0
00:32.9
00:00.7
23
23e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
1:00:18,7
06:17.4
00:06.5
24
24e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
4:26,8
00:34.7
00:01.8
24
24e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
1:00:21,0
06:19.7
00:02.3
25
25e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:28,4
00:36.3
00:01.6
25
25e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:00:29,7
06:28.4
00:08.7
26
26e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:28,6
00:36.5
00:00.2
26
26e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:00:50,3
06:49.0
00:20.6
27
27e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:29,1
00:37.0
00:00.5
27
27e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:00:51,3
06:50.0
00:01.0
28
28e
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:31,7
00:39.6
00:02.6
28
28e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:00:58,5
06:57.2
00:07.2
29
29e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:37,7
00:45.6
00:06.0
29
29e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:01:16,5
07:15.2
00:18.0
30
30e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
4:38,9
00:46.8
00:01.2
30
30e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:01:25,9
07:24.6
00:09.4
31
31e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
4:39,8
00:47.7
00:00.9
31
31e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:01:29,1
07:27.8
00:03.2
32
32e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:40,3
00:48.2
00:00.5
32
32e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
1:01:39,7
07:38.4
00:10.6
33
33e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:41,6
00:49.5
00:01.3
33
33e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
1:01:40,0
07:38.7
00:00.3
34
34e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:42,6
00:50.5
00:01.0
34
34e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
1:01:40,3
07:39.0
00:00.3
35
35e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:42,7
00:50.6
00:00.1
35
35e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
1:02:29,6
08:28.3
00:49.3
36
36e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
4:44,5
00:52.4
00:01.8
36
36e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
1:02:31,5
08:30.2
00:01.9
37
37e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:45,2
00:53.1
00:00.7
37
37e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
1:03:23,9
09:22.6
00:52.4
38
38e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
4:46,2
00:54.1
00:01.0
38
38e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
1:03:25,8
09:24.5
00:01.9
39
39e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
4:51,2
00:59.1
00:05.0
39
39e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
1:03:33,5
09:32.2
00:07.7
40
40e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
4:52,2
01:00.1
00:01.0
40
40e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:04:08,6
10:07.3
00:35.1
41
41e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:52,5
01:00.4
00:00.3
41
41e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:04:21,1
10:19.8
00:12.5
42
42e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:54,4
01:02.3
00:01.9
42
42e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:04:26,0
10:24.7
00:04.9
43
43e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
4:54,6
01:02.5
00:00.2
43
43e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
1:04:31,6
10:30.3
00:05.6
44
44e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
4:55,3
01:03.2
00:00.7
44
44e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
1:04:54,1
10:52.8
00:22.5
45
45e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
4:58,5
01:06.4
00:03.2
45
45e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
1:05:04,3
11:03.0
00:10.2
46
46e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:00,8
01:08.7
00:02.3
46
46e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
1:05:22,8
11:21.5
00:18.5
47
47e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:01,2
01:09.1
00:00.4
47
47e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:05:45,4
11:44.1
00:22.6
48
48e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:01,5
01:09.4
00:00.3
48
48e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:05:54,6
11:53.3
00:09.2
49
49e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
5:01,7
01:09.6
00:00.2
49
49e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
1:05:56,0
11:54.7
00:01.4
50
50e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
5:02,0
01:09.9
00:00.3
50
50e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
1:05:59,6
11:58.3
00:03.6
51
51e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
5:03,7
01:11.6
00:01.7
51
51e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:06:14,1
12:12.8
00:14.5
52
52e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:06,4
01:14.3
00:02.7
52
52e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:07:08,2
13:06.9
00:54.1
53
53e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
5:12,7
01:20.6
00:06.3
53
53e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:07:26,3
13:25.0
00:18.1
54
54e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
5:13,2
01:21.1
00:00.5
54
54e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
1:08:03,1
14:01.8
00:36.8
55
55e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
5:15,4
01:23.3
00:02.2
55
55e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
1:09:31,5
15:30.2
01:28.4
56
56e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
5:15,6
01:23.5
00:00.2
56
56e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
1:10:05,2
16:03.9
00:33.7
57
57e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
5:16,2
01:24.1
00:00.6
57
57e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:12:13,6
18:12.3
02:08.4
58
58e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:17,1
01:25.0
00:00.9
58
58e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
1:15:23,4
21:22.1
03:09.8
59
59e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
5:18,4
01:26.3
00:01.3
59
59e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:15:27,5
21:26.2
00:04.1
60
60e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
5:22,9
01:30.8
00:04.5
60
60e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
4:13:57,5
3:19:56.2
2:58:30.0
61
61e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:23,0
01:30.9
00:00.1
61
61e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:19:17,9
3:25:16.6
05:20.4
62
62e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:24,5
01:32.4
00:01.5
62
62e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:32:00,0
3:37:58.7
12:42.1
63
63e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
5:29,7
01:37.6
00:05.2
63
63e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:32:03,6
3:38:02.3
00:03.6
64
64e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2 14
5:32,0
01:39.9
00:02.3
64
64e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:35:28,0
3:41:26.7
03:24.4
65
65e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:34,7
01:42.6
00:02.7
65
65e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
4:35:31,8
3:41:30.5
00:03.8
66
66e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
5:42,2
01:50.1
00:07.5
0e