38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
3:57,5
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
1:12:20,3
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
4:05,2
00:07.7
00:07.7
2
2e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:14:11,7
01:51.4
01:51.4
3
3e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:12,2
00:14.7
00:07.0
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:14:16,6
01:56.3
00:04.9
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:12,6
00:15.1
00:00.4
4
4e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:15:57,5
03:37.2
01:40.9
5
5e
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
JACQUES Luc
SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:16,5
00:19.0
00:03.9
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
1:16:15,0
03:54.7
00:17.5
6
6e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
4:16,7
00:19.2
00:00.2
6
6e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:17:17,8
04:57.5
01:02.8
7
7e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:17,0
00:19.5
00:00.3
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:17:24,5
05:04.2
00:06.7
8
8e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:19,5
00:22.0
00:02.5
8
8e
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:18:09,1
05:48.8
00:44.6
9
9e
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
TURCO Jérémie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
4:19,6
00:22.1
00:00.1
9
9e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:18:10,8
05:50.5
00:01.7
10
10e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:21,9
00:24.4
00:02.3
10
10e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:18:45,7
06:25.4
00:34.9
11
11e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:23,6
00:26.1
00:01.7
11
11e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
1:18:48,0
06:27.7
00:02.3
12
12e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
4:23,7
00:26.2
00:00.1
12
12e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
1:18:54,8
06:34.5
00:06.8
13
13e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
4:25,2
00:27.7
00:01.5
13
13e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
1:19:14,2
06:53.9
00:19.4
14
14e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:25,9
00:28.4
00:00.7
14
14e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8
FA 8
1:19:35,0
07:14.7
00:20.8
15
15e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:26,1
00:28.6
00:00.2
15
15e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
1:19:44,1
07:23.8
00:09.1
16
16e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:27,7
00:30.2
00:01.6
16
16e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
1:19:48,0
07:27.7
00:03.9
17
17e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:28,8
00:31.3
00:01.1
17
17e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:19:57,7
07:37.4
00:09.7
18
18e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:29,9
00:32.4
00:01.1
18
18e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
1:20:11,3
07:51.0
00:13.6
19
19e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
4:30,1
00:32.6
00:00.2
19
19e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
1:20:46,4
08:26.1
00:35.1
20
20e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
4:30,2
00:32.7
00:00.1
20
20e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
1:20:59,5
08:39.2
00:13.1
21
21e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:30,3
00:32.8
00:00.1
21
21e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:21:06,8
08:46.5
00:07.3
22
22e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
4:31,5
00:34.0
00:01.2
22
22e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
1:21:08,4
08:48.1
00:01.6
23
23e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:32,0
00:34.5
00:00.5
23
23e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
1:21:16,2
08:55.9
00:07.8
24
24e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:32,1
00:34.6
00:00.1
24
24e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:21:17,8
08:57.5
00:01.6
25
25e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
4:32,2
00:34.7
00:00.1
25
25e
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Thierry
FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:21:31,4
09:11.1
00:13.6
26
26e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
4:32,2
00:34.7
26
26e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:21:41,7
09:21.4
00:10.3
27
27e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:32,5
00:35.0
00:00.3
27
27e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA 6
1:21:48,4
09:28.1
00:06.7
28
28e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean Francois
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
4:33,6
00:36.1
00:01.1
28
28e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:21:55,5
09:35.2
00:07.1
29
29e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:33,7
00:36.2
00:00.1
29
29e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
1:22:02,1
09:41.8
00:06.6
30
30e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA 7
4:35,1
00:37.6
00:01.4
30
30e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:22:15,8
09:55.5
00:13.7
31
31e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:36,1
00:38.6
00:01.0
31
31e
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARAVAL Jacques
FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
1:22:21,8
10:01.5
00:06.0
32
32e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
4:36,1
00:38.6
32
32e
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
ZALLU Laurent
BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN 4
1:22:25,0
10:04.7
00:03.2
33
33e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:36,7
00:39.2
00:00.6
33
33e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
1:23:05,3
10:45.0
00:40.3
34
34e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
4:37,9
00:40.4
00:01.2
34
34e
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
MOURLHOU Julien
BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:23:26,4
11:06.1
00:21.1
35
35e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:38,4
00:40.9
00:00.5
35
35e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
1:24:09,1
11:48.8
00:42.7
36
36e
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANGAYRAC Anthony
TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:39,2
00:41.7
00:00.8
36
36e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
1:24:34,3
12:14.0
00:25.2
37
37e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:43,0
00:45.5
00:03.8
37
37e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
1:24:35,5
12:15.2
00:01.2
38
38e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:44,1
00:46.6
00:01.1
38
38e
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA 7
1:24:56,1
12:35.8
00:20.6
39
39e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
4:45,5
00:48.0
00:01.4
39
39e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:25:42,7
13:22.4
00:46.6
40
40e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
4:46,0
00:48.5
00:00.5
40
40e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:26:10,4
13:50.1
00:27.7
41
41e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:46,1
00:48.6
00:00.1
41
41e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
1:26:15,7
13:55.4
00:05.3
42
42e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
4:46,6
00:49.1
00:00.5
42
42e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
1:26:31,3
14:11.0
00:15.6
43
43e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
4:47,7
00:50.2
00:01.1
43
43e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
1:26:53,1
14:32.8
00:21.8
44
44e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
4:47,7
00:50.2
44
44e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
1:26:55,2
14:34.9
00:02.1
45
45e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R 1
4:47,8
00:50.3
00:00.1
45
45e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
1:27:08,6
14:48.3
00:13.4
46
46e
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
MARTINEZ Pascal
LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12
F2 12
4:50,1
00:52.6
00:02.3
46
46e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
1:27:21,1
15:00.8
00:12.5
47
47e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA 8
4:52,0
00:54.5
00:01.9
47
47e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
1:27:27,7
15:07.4
00:06.6
48
48e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA 8
4:53,6
00:56.1
00:01.6
48
48e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:28:10,7
15:50.4
00:43.0
49
49e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:53,8
00:56.3
00:00.2
49
49e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
1:28:30,3
16:10.0
00:19.6
50
50e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
4:54,9
00:57.4
00:01.1
50
50e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:29:01,2
16:40.9
00:30.9
51
51e
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
TEISSIER Clement
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:55,9
00:58.4
00:01.0
51
51e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
1:29:18,7
16:58.4
00:17.5
52
52e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:57,0
00:59.5
00:01.1
52
52e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4
FN 4
1:31:09,0
18:48.7
01:50.3
53
53e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:57,4
00:59.9
00:00.4
53
53e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
1:34:26,7
22:06.4
03:17.7
54
54e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
4:57,4
00:59.9
54
54e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:34:51,9
22:31.6
00:25.2
55
55e
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
5:00,7
01:03.2
00:03.3
55
55e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:37:30,9
25:10.6
02:39.0
56
56e
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEJANE Rémi
NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:02,9
01:05.4
00:02.2
56
56e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
1:40:20,2
27:59.9
02:49.3
57
57e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:03,1
01:05.6
00:00.2
57
57e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
4:37:51,5
3:25:31.2
2:57:31.3
58
58e
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
5:04,1
01:06.6
00:01.0
58
58e
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
DUPOUY Yohan
COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:38:25,2
3:26:04.9
00:33.7
59
59e
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
SARRANDO Emmanuel
GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
5:07,7
01:10.2
00:03.6
59
59e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:51:59,1
3:39:38.8
13:33.9
60
60e
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
5:20,2
01:22.7
00:12.5
60
60e
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
GALY Guillaume
LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:52:08,2
3:39:47.9
00:09.1
61
61e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N 2S
5:23,8
01:26.3
00:03.6
61
61e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David
MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:57:37,8
3:45:17.5
05:29.6
62
62e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
5:43,5
01:46.0
00:19.7
62
62e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
4:58:08,7
3:45:48.4
00:30.9