38ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
38ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:10,3
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:10,3
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:15,5
00:05.2
00:05.2
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:15,5
00:05.2
00:05.2
3
3e
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
6:26,5
00:16.2
00:11.0
3
3e
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
6:26,5
00:16.2
00:11.0
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
6:32,8
00:22.5
00:06.3
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
6:32,8
00:22.5
00:06.3
5
5e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:35,6
00:25.3
00:02.8
5
5e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:35,6
00:25.3
00:02.8
6
6e
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:38,6
00:28.3
00:03.0
6
6e
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:38,6
00:28.3
00:03.0
7
7e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:48,6
00:38.3
00:10.0
7
7e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:48,6
00:38.3
00:10.0
8
8e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:50,3
00:40.0
00:01.7
8
8e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:50,3
00:40.0
00:01.7
9
9e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:50,6
00:40.3
00:00.3
9
9e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:50,6
00:40.3
00:00.3
10
10e
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:50,7
00:40.4
00:00.1
10
10e
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:50,7
00:40.4
00:00.1
11
11e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
6:51,0
00:40.7
00:00.3
11
11e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
6:51,0
00:40.7
00:00.3
12
12e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:52,1
00:41.8
00:01.1
12
12e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:52,1
00:41.8
00:01.1
13
13e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,0
00:42.7
00:00.9
13
13e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,0
00:42.7
00:00.9
14
14e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
6:53,3
00:43.0
00:00.3
14
14e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
6:53,3
00:43.0
00:00.3
15
15e
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:53,8
00:43.5
00:00.5
15
15e
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:53,8
00:43.5
00:00.5
16
16e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
6:56,4
00:46.1
00:02.6
16
16e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
6:56,4
00:46.1
00:02.6
17
17e
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:57,3
00:47.0
00:00.9
17
17e
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:57,3
00:47.0
00:00.9
18
18e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
6:58,5
00:48.2
00:01.2
18
18e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
6:58,5
00:48.2
00:01.2
19
19e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:59,6
00:49.3
00:01.1
19
19e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:59,6
00:49.3
00:01.1
20
20e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:00,1
00:49.8
00:00.5
20
20e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:00,1
00:49.8
00:00.5
21
21e
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:00,2
00:49.9
00:00.1
21
21e
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:00,2
00:49.9
00:00.1
22
22e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:00,4
00:50.1
00:00.2
22
22e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:00,4
00:50.1
00:00.2
23
23e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,5
00:50.2
00:00.1
23
23e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,5
00:50.2
00:00.1
24
24e
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:01,4
00:51.1
00:00.9
24
24e
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:01,4
00:51.1
00:00.9
25
25e
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
7:02,0
00:51.7
00:00.6
25
25e
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
7:02,0
00:51.7
00:00.6
26
26e
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Theo
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Theo
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:02,4
00:52.1
00:00.4
26
26e
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Theo
Renault Clio R3
MAJOREL Clément
RASCALOU Theo
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:02,4
00:52.1
00:00.4
27
27e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
7:03,3
00:53.0
00:00.9
27
27e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
7:03,3
00:53.0
00:00.9
28
28e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:03,8
00:53.5
00:00.5
28
28e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:03,8
00:53.5
00:00.5
29
29e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:04,0
00:53.7
00:00.2
29
29e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:04,0
00:53.7
00:00.2
30
30e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:05,2
00:54.9
00:01.2
30
30e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:05,2
00:54.9
00:01.2
31
31e
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
R 3
R
3
7:05,7
00:55.4
00:00.5
31
31e
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
R 3
R
3
7:05,7
00:55.4
00:00.5
32
32e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:07,8
00:57.5
00:02.1
32
32e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:07,8
00:57.5
00:02.1
33
33e
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
7:08,0
00:57.7
00:00.2
33
33e
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
7:08,0
00:57.7
00:00.2
34
34e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:08,9
00:58.6
00:00.9
34
34e
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFON Maxime
TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:08,9
00:58.6
00:00.9
35
35e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:12,0
01:01.7
00:03.1
35
35e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:12,0
01:01.7
00:03.1
36
36e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:14,1
01:03.8
00:02.1
36
36e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:14,1
01:03.8
00:02.1
37
37e
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:14,3
01:04.0
00:00.2
37
37e
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:14,3
01:04.0
00:00.2
38
38e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:15,4
01:05.1
00:01.1
38
38e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:15,4
01:05.1
00:01.1
39
39e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
7:18,6
01:08.3
00:03.2
39
39e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
7:18,6
01:08.3
00:03.2
40
40e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:19,7
01:09.4
00:01.1
40
40e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:19,7
01:09.4
00:01.1
41
41e
BLANC Jérôme
BLANC Maëva
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Jérôme
BLANC Maëva
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:20,4
01:10.1
00:00.7
41
41e
BLANC Jérôme
BLANC Maëva
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Jérôme
BLANC Maëva
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:20,4
01:10.1
00:00.7
42
42e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:21,4
01:11.1
00:01.0
42
42e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:21,4
01:11.1
00:01.0
43
43e
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,5
01:15.2
00:04.1
43
43e
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,5
01:15.2
00:04.1
44
44e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
7:25,7
01:15.4
00:00.2
44
44e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
7:25,7
01:15.4
00:00.2
45
45e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:25,8
01:15.5
00:00.1
45
45e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:25,8
01:15.5
00:00.1
46
46e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:26,1
01:15.8
00:00.3
46
46e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:26,1
01:15.8
00:00.3
47
47e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:26,4
01:16.1
00:00.3
47
47e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:26,4
01:16.1
00:00.3
48
48e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:26,4
01:16.1
48
48e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:26,4
01:16.1
49
49e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:27,0
01:16.7
00:00.6
49
49e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:27,0
01:16.7
00:00.6
50
50e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:27,2
01:16.9
00:00.2
50
50e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:27,2
01:16.9
00:00.2
51
51e
MONZIE Christophe
SARTOR Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MONZIE Christophe
SARTOR Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
7:27,2
01:16.9
51
51e
MONZIE Christophe
SARTOR Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MONZIE Christophe
SARTOR Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
7:27,2
01:16.9
52
52e
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:28,7
01:18.4
00:01.5
52
52e
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:28,7
01:18.4
00:01.5
53
53e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:29,0
01:18.7
00:00.3
53
53e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:29,0
01:18.7
00:00.3
54
54e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
7:29,3
01:19.0
00:00.3
54
54e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
7:29,3
01:19.0
00:00.3
55
55e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
7:30,6
01:20.3
00:01.3
55
55e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
7:30,6
01:20.3
00:01.3
56
56e
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:31,7
01:21.4
00:01.1
56
56e
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:31,7
01:21.4
00:01.1
57
57e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:32,7
01:22.4
00:01.0
57
57e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:32,7
01:22.4
00:01.0
58
58e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:33,3
01:23.0
00:00.6
58
58e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:33,3
01:23.0
00:00.6
59
59e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
7:33,3
01:23.0
59
59e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
7:33,3
01:23.0
60
60e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,8
01:23.5
00:00.5
60
60e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,8
01:23.5
00:00.5
61
61e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:34,9
01:24.6
00:01.1
61
61e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:34,9
01:24.6
00:01.1
62
62e
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
7:35,6
01:25.3
00:00.7
62
62e
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
7:35,6
01:25.3
00:00.7
63
63e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
7:38,5
01:28.2
00:02.9
63
63e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
7:38,5
01:28.2
00:02.9
64
64e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:39,0
01:28.7
00:00.5
64
64e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:39,0
01:28.7
00:00.5
65
65e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:39,9
01:29.6
00:00.9
65
65e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:39,9
01:29.6
00:00.9
66
66e
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:39,9
01:29.6
66
66e
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:39,9
01:29.6
67
67e
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:40,6
01:30.3
00:00.7
67
67e
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:40,6
01:30.3
00:00.7
68
68e
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:40,8
01:30.5
00:00.2
68
68e
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:40,8
01:30.5
00:00.2
69
69e
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:42,4
01:32.1
00:01.6
69
69e
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:42,4
01:32.1
00:01.6
70
70e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:42,9
01:32.6
00:00.5
70
70e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:42,9
01:32.6
00:00.5
71
71e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,0
01:32.7
00:00.1
71
71e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,0
01:32.7
00:00.1
72
72e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
FA 8
FA
8
7:44,6
01:34.3
00:01.6
72
72e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
FA 8
FA
8
7:44,6
01:34.3
00:01.6
73
73e
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,7
01:34.4
00:00.1
73
73e
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,7
01:34.4
00:00.1
74
74e
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:44,9
01:34.6
00:00.2
74
74e
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:44,9
01:34.6
00:00.2
75
75e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:47,2
01:36.9
00:02.3
75
75e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:47,2
01:36.9
00:02.3
76
76e
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:47,8
01:37.5
00:00.6
76
76e
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:47,8
01:37.5
00:00.6
77
77e
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,9
01:37.6
00:00.1
77
77e
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,9
01:37.6
00:00.1
78
78e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,6
01:38.3
00:00.7
78
78e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,6
01:38.3
00:00.7
79
79e
ROUBINET Quentin
NUNES Robert
Citroën C2
ROUBINET Quentin
NUNES Robert
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:49,0
01:38.7
00:00.4
79
79e
ROUBINET Quentin
NUNES Robert
Citroën C2
ROUBINET Quentin
NUNES Robert
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:49,0
01:38.7
00:00.4
80
80e
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
7:49,6
01:39.3
00:00.6
80
80e
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
7:49,6
01:39.3
00:00.6
81
81e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:52,9
01:42.6
00:03.3
81
81e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:52,9
01:42.6
00:03.3
82
82e
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,3
01:45.0
00:02.4
82
82e
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,3
01:45.0
00:02.4
83
83e
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,2
01:45.9
00:00.9
83
83e
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,2
01:45.9
00:00.9
84
84e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,9
01:47.6
00:01.7
84
84e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,9
01:47.6
00:01.7
85
85e
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
7:59,4
01:49.1
00:01.5
85
85e
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
7:59,4
01:49.1
00:01.5
86
86e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:59,7
01:49.4
00:00.3
86
86e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:59,7
01:49.4
00:00.3
87
87e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,7
01:50.4
00:01.0
87
87e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,7
01:50.4
00:01.0
88
88e
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:07,2
01:56.9
00:06.5
88
88e
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:07,2
01:56.9
00:06.5
89
89e
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
8:08,3
01:58.0
00:01.1
89
89e
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
8:08,3
01:58.0
00:01.1
90
90e
BESSIERES Denis
VEDRINE Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
VEDRINE Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:10,1
01:59.8
00:01.8
90
90e
BESSIERES Denis
VEDRINE Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
VEDRINE Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:10,1
01:59.8
00:01.8
91
91e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:13,2
02:02.9
00:03.1
91
91e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:13,2
02:02.9
00:03.1
92
92e
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:13,5
02:03.2
00:00.3
92
92e
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:13,5
02:03.2
00:00.3
93
93e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
8:14,2
02:03.9
00:00.7
93
93e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
8:14,2
02:03.9
00:00.7
94
94e
GAULTIER Patrice
BRET Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
GAULTIER Patrice
BRET Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:15,3
02:05.0
00:01.1
94
94e
GAULTIER Patrice
BRET Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
GAULTIER Patrice
BRET Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:15,3
02:05.0
00:01.1
95
95e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
8:16,9
02:06.6
00:01.6
95
95e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
8:16,9
02:06.6
00:01.6
96
96e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:17,4
02:07.1
00:00.5
96
96e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:17,4
02:07.1
00:00.5
97
97e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:20,5
02:10.2
00:03.1
97
97e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:20,5
02:10.2
00:03.1
98
98e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:33,5
02:23.2
00:13.0
98
98e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:33,5
02:23.2
00:13.0
99
99e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:03,8
02:53.5
00:30.3
99
99e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:03,8
02:53.5
00:30.3
100
100e
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
9:09,3
02:59.0
00:05.5
100
100e
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
9:09,3
02:59.0
00:05.5
101
101e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
9:10,0
02:59.7
00:00.7
101
101e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
9:10,0
02:59.7
00:00.7