38ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
38ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
95 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
6:03,5
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
12:13,8
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:08,7
00:05.2
00:05.2
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
12:24,2
00:10.4
00:10.4
3
3e
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
6:09,6
00:06.1
00:00.9
3
3e
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R 4
12:36,1
00:22.3
00:11.9
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
6:28,3
00:24.8
00:18.7
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
13:03,6
00:49.8
00:27.5
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
6:30,8
00:27.3
00:02.5
5
5e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
13:03,9
00:50.1
00:00.3
6
6e
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
6:31,2
00:27.7
00:00.4
6
6e
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
13:09,8
00:56.0
00:05.9
7
7e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:39,6
00:36.1
00:08.4
7
7e
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
HEINEMANN Simon
HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
13:28,2
01:14.4
00:18.4
8
8e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
6:41,1
00:37.6
00:01.5
8
8e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
13:33,2
01:19.4
00:05.0
9
9e
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
6:43,6
00:40.1
00:02.5
9
9e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
13:34,6
01:20.8
00:01.4
10
10e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
6:43,8
00:40.3
00:00.2
10
10e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
13:38,2
01:24.4
00:03.6
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
6:44,3
00:40.8
00:00.5
11
11e
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
13:38,8
01:25.0
00:00.6
12
12e
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
6:44,9
00:41.4
00:00.6
12
12e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
13:40,2
01:26.4
00:01.4
13
13e
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:45,0
00:41.5
00:00.1
13
13e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA 8
13:40,3
01:26.5
00:00.1
14
14e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
6:46,7
00:43.2
00:01.7
14
14e
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
13:40,5
01:26.7
00:00.2
15
15e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA 8
6:47,0
00:43.5
00:00.3
15
15e
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
13:40,9
01:27.1
00:00.4
16
16e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA 8
6:47,2
00:43.7
00:00.2
16
16e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2 14
13:41,4
01:27.6
00:00.5
17
17e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2 14
6:48,4
00:44.9
00:01.2
17
17e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
13:44,2
01:30.4
00:02.8
18
18e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
6:49,6
00:46.1
00:01.2
18
18e
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
13:46,3
01:32.5
00:02.1
19
19e
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
6:49,8
00:46.3
00:00.2
19
19e
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTEGA Anthony
NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
13:47,2
01:33.4
00:00.9
20
20e
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
6:50,1
00:46.6
00:00.3
20
20e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
13:50,3
01:36.5
00:03.1
21
21e
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
6:50,8
00:47.3
00:00.7
21
21e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
13:50,8
01:37.0
00:00.5
22
22e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:51,2
00:47.7
00:00.4
22
22e
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
13:51,0
01:37.2
00:00.2
23
23e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
6:51,4
00:47.9
00:00.2
23
23e
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R 3
13:52,1
01:38.3
00:01.1
24
24e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
6:53,1
00:49.6
00:01.7
24
24e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
13:53,2
01:39.4
00:01.1
25
25e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
6:53,9
00:50.4
00:00.8
25
25e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
13:55,2
01:41.4
00:02.0
26
26e
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
R 3
R 3
6:57,9
00:54.4
00:04.0
26
26e
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
R 3
R 3
14:03,6
01:49.8
00:08.4
27
27e
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
6:59,9
00:56.4
00:02.0
27
27e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
14:05,9
01:52.1
00:02.3
28
28e
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
7:01,1
00:57.6
00:01.2
28
28e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
14:07,3
01:53.5
00:01.4
29
29e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:01,9
00:58.4
00:00.8
29
29e
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA 7
14:09,1
01:55.3
00:01.8
30
30e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
7:03,6
01:00.1
00:01.7
30
30e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
14:17,7
02:03.9
00:08.6
31
31e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
7:04,0
01:00.5
00:00.4
31
31e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
14:18,5
02:04.7
00:00.8
32
32e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
7:06,5
01:03.0
00:02.5
32
32e
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
14:20,9
02:07.1
00:02.4
33
33e
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
7:06,6
01:03.1
00:00.1
33
33e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:22,2
02:08.4
00:01.3
34
34e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
7:08,3
01:04.8
00:01.7
34
34e
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
14:25,4
02:11.6
00:03.2
35
35e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:10,7
01:07.2
00:02.4
35
35e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:26,1
02:12.3
00:00.7
36
36e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:13,5
01:10.0
00:02.8
36
36e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
14:26,9
02:13.1
00:00.8
37
37e
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
7:16,0
01:12.5
00:02.5
37
37e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
14:39,7
02:25.9
00:12.8
38
38e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:17,0
01:13.5
00:01.0
38
38e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
14:39,9
02:26.1
00:00.2
39
39e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
7:18,2
01:14.7
00:01.2
39
39e
BLANC Jérôme
BLANC Maëva
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Jérôme
BLANC Maëva
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
14:40,2
02:26.4
00:00.3
40
40e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
7:18,9
01:15.4
00:00.7
40
40e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
14:40,3
02:26.5
00:00.1
41
41e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
7:18,9
01:15.4
41
41e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
14:44,6
02:30.8
00:04.3
42
42e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:19,1
01:15.6
00:00.2
42
42e
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
14:44,7
02:30.9
00:00.1
43
43e
BLANC Jérôme
BLANC Maëva
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Jérôme
BLANC Maëva
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:19,8
01:16.3
00:00.7
43
43e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
14:45,4
02:31.6
00:00.7
44
44e
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
DABLANC Sébastien
DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:20,0
01:16.5
00:00.2
44
44e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
14:45,5
02:31.7
00:00.1
45
45e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:22,5
01:19.0
00:02.5
45
45e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
14:49,4
02:35.6
00:03.9
46
46e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
7:23,6
01:20.1
00:01.1
46
46e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:50,4
02:36.6
00:01.0
47
47e
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:23,6
01:20.1
47
47e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
14:57,4
02:43.6
00:07.0
48
48e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
7:24,3
01:20.8
00:00.7
48
48e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
14:58,6
02:44.8
00:01.2
49
49e
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
7:24,9
01:21.4
00:00.6
49
49e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
14:59,8
02:46.0
00:01.2
50
50e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
7:27,4
01:23.9
00:02.5
50
50e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
15:01,9
02:48.1
00:02.1
51
51e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2 13
7:27,5
01:24.0
00:00.1
51
51e
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
15:02,4
02:48.6
00:00.5
52
52e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
7:27,9
01:24.4
00:00.4
52
52e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2 14
15:03,9
02:50.1
00:01.5
53
53e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:28,6
01:25.1
00:00.7
53
53e
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
15:04,4
02:50.6
00:00.5
54
54e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
7:28,8
01:25.3
00:00.2
54
54e
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
15:05,0
02:51.2
00:00.6
55
55e
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FREGEAC Lionel
BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
FA 8
7:29,4
01:25.9
00:00.6
55
55e
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
15:05,5
02:51.7
00:00.5
56
56e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2 14
7:30,1
01:26.6
00:00.7
56
56e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
15:06,0
02:52.2
00:00.5
57
57e
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
7:30,1
01:26.6
57
57e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
15:06,2
02:52.4
00:00.2
58
58e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN 4
7:30,5
01:27.0
00:00.4
58
58e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
15:07,3
02:53.5
00:01.1
59
59e
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:30,7
01:27.2
00:00.2
59
59e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
15:07,8
02:54.0
00:00.5
60
60e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:31,4
01:27.9
00:00.7
60
60e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2 13
15:09,0
02:55.2
00:01.2
61
61e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:31,6
01:28.1
00:00.2
61
61e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
15:10,3
02:56.5
00:01.3
62
62e
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
7:32,7
01:29.2
00:01.1
62
62e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
15:10,4
02:56.6
00:00.1
63
63e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
7:33,6
01:30.1
00:00.9
63
63e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
15:12,6
02:58.8
00:02.2
64
64e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:34,6
01:31.1
00:01.0
64
64e
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
15:15,0
03:01.2
00:02.4
65
65e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
7:35,6
01:32.1
00:01.0
65
65e
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
15:15,8
03:02.0
00:00.8
66
66e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2 13
7:35,7
01:32.2
00:00.1
66
66e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2 13
15:16,1
03:02.3
00:00.3
67
67e
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
7:35,9
01:32.4
00:00.2
67
67e
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
15:17,4
03:03.6
00:01.3
68
68e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:37,0
01:33.5
00:01.1
68
68e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
15:18,6
03:04.8
00:01.2
69
69e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
7:37,6
01:34.1
00:00.6
69
69e
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
15:22,3
03:08.5
00:03.7
70
70e
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
7:38,3
01:34.8
00:00.7
70
70e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3
FN 3
15:25,2
03:11.4
00:02.9
71
71e
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:39,9
01:36.4
00:01.6
71
71e
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
15:26,1
03:12.3
00:00.9
72
72e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:41,0
01:37.5
00:01.1
72
72e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
15:27,5
03:13.7
00:01.4
73
73e
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:41,3
01:37.8
00:00.3
73
73e
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
15:29,2
03:15.4
00:01.7
74
74e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3
FN 3
7:42,3
01:38.8
00:01.0
74
74e
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
15:33,8
03:20.0
00:04.6
75
75e
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
7:42,3
01:38.8
75
75e
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
15:38,5
03:24.7
00:04.7
76
76e
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
7:44,2
01:40.7
00:01.9
76
76e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2 14
15:38,9
03:25.1
00:00.4
77
77e
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
F2 14
F2 14
7:46,5
01:43.0
00:02.3
77
77e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
FA 8
FA 8
15:40,5
03:26.7
00:01.6
78
78e
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:49,1
01:45.6
00:02.6
78
78e
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
F2 14
F2 14
15:41,8
03:28.0
00:01.3
79
79e
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
7:52,2
01:48.7
00:03.1
79
79e
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
15:51,6
03:37.8
00:09.8
80
80e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:52,2
01:48.7
80
80e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
15:52,9
03:39.1
00:01.3
81
81e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
7:53,2
01:49.7
00:01.0
81
81e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
15:52,9
03:39.1
82
82e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
7:53,5
01:50.0
00:00.3
82
82e
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
16:02,0
03:48.2
00:09.1
83
83e
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
7:53,7
01:50.2
00:00.2
83
83e
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
16:02,6
03:48.8
00:00.6
84
84e
BESSIERES Denis
VEDRINE Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
VEDRINE Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
7:54,6
01:51.1
00:00.9
84
84e
BESSIERES Denis
VEDRINE Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
BESSIERES Denis
VEDRINE Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
16:04,7
03:50.9
00:02.1
85
85e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
FA 8
FA 8
7:55,9
01:52.4
00:01.3
85
85e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
16:06,7
03:52.9
00:02.0
86
86e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
8:00,3
01:56.8
00:04.4
86
86e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN 2
16:17,2
04:03.4
00:10.5
87
87e
GAULTIER Patrice
BRET Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
GAULTIER Patrice
BRET Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:09,5
02:06.0
00:09.2
87
87e
GAULTIER Patrice
BRET Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
GAULTIER Patrice
BRET Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
16:24,8
04:11.0
00:07.6
88
88e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA 8
8:14,5
02:11.0
00:05.0
88
88e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA 8
16:28,7
04:14.9
00:03.9
89
89e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
8:23,4
02:19.9
00:08.9
89
89e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
16:40,8
04:27.0
00:12.1
90
90e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
8:26,8
02:23.3
00:03.4
90
90e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
16:52,3
04:38.5
00:11.5
91
91e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:27,7
02:24.2
00:00.9
91
91e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
17:00,3
04:46.5
00:08.0
92
92e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
8:31,8
02:28.3
00:04.1
92
92e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
17:31,5
05:17.7
00:31.2
93
93e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2 11
8:53,5
02:50.0
00:21.7
93
93e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2 11
18:03,5
05:49.7
00:32.0
94
94e
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
8:54,7
02:51.2
00:01.2
94
94e
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
18:04,0
05:50.2
00:00.5
95
95e
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
10:06,4
04:02.9
01:11.7
95
95e
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
18:13,6
05:59.8
00:09.6