38ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
38ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
87 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:04,7
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:18,5
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:07,5
00:02.8
00:02.8
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:31,7
00:13.2
00:13.2
3
3e
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
6:09,9
00:05.2
00:02.4
3
3e
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
18:46,0
00:27.5
00:14.3
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:28,4
00:23.7
00:18.5
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
19:32,3
01:13.8
00:46.3
5
5e
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,0
00:24.3
00:00.6
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
19:38,8
01:20.3
00:06.5
6
6e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
6:35,2
00:30.5
00:06.2
6
6e
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:38,8
01:20.3
7
7e
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:35,4
00:30.7
00:00.2
7
7e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
20:14,7
01:56.2
00:35.9
8
8e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
6:39,0
00:34.3
00:03.6
8
8e
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:16,3
01:57.8
00:01.6
9
9e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,3
00:36.6
00:02.3
9
9e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
20:16,6
01:58.1
00:00.3
10
10e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:41,5
00:36.8
00:00.2
10
10e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
20:19,3
02:00.8
00:02.7
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:42,0
00:37.3
00:00.5
11
11e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
20:21,8
02:03.3
00:02.5
12
12e
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:42,5
00:37.8
00:00.5
12
12e
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
FAUCHER William
PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
20:22,7
02:04.2
00:00.9
13
13e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:43,0
00:38.3
00:00.5
13
13e
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:23,1
02:04.6
00:00.4
14
14e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
6:43,6
00:38.9
00:00.6
14
14e
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:25,1
02:06.6
00:02.0
15
15e
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:44,3
00:39.6
00:00.7
15
15e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:27,3
02:08.8
00:02.2
16
16e
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
HEBRARD Nicolas
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:44,6
00:39.9
00:00.3
16
16e
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:28,8
02:10.3
00:01.5
17
17e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:45,1
00:40.4
00:00.5
17
17e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:29,3
02:10.8
00:00.5
18
18e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:45,5
00:40.8
00:00.4
18
18e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:38,1
02:19.6
00:08.8
19
19e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:47,1
00:42.4
00:01.6
19
19e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
20:38,2
02:19.7
00:00.1
20
20e
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
6:47,2
00:42.5
00:00.1
20
20e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
20:38,5
02:20.0
00:00.3
21
21e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:47,3
00:42.6
00:00.1
21
21e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
20:38,7
02:20.2
00:00.2
22
22e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
6:47,5
00:42.8
00:00.2
22
22e
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
20:39,3
02:20.8
00:00.6
23
23e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
6:48,2
00:43.5
00:00.7
23
23e
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:43,5
02:25.0
00:04.2
24
24e
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,5
00:47.8
00:04.3
24
24e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
20:54,8
02:36.3
00:11.3
25
25e
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:53,4
00:48.7
00:00.9
25
25e
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
R 3
R
3
21:03,5
02:45.0
00:08.7
26
26e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:56,4
00:51.7
00:03.0
26
26e
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
21:13,7
02:55.2
00:10.2
27
27e
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:57,0
00:52.3
00:00.6
27
27e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
21:14,9
02:56.4
00:01.2
28
28e
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:57,7
00:53.0
00:00.7
28
28e
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
21:17,9
02:59.4
00:03.0
29
29e
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
R 3
R
3
6:59,9
00:55.2
00:02.2
29
29e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
21:22,6
03:04.1
00:04.7
30
30e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:01,3
00:56.6
00:01.4
30
30e
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:23,1
03:04.6
00:00.5
31
31e
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:01,4
00:56.7
00:00.1
31
31e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:27,4
03:08.9
00:04.3
32
32e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
7:04,2
00:59.5
00:02.8
32
32e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:28,5
03:10.0
00:01.1
33
33e
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
7:04,6
00:59.9
00:00.4
33
33e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
21:31,1
03:12.6
00:02.6
34
34e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:04,9
01:00.2
00:00.3
34
34e
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
LUCAS Calvin
BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
21:46,1
03:27.6
00:15.0
35
35e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:06,3
01:01.6
00:01.4
35
35e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:51,6
03:33.1
00:05.5
36
36e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:11,7
01:07.0
00:05.4
36
36e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
21:56,7
03:38.2
00:05.1
37
37e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
7:13,9
01:09.2
00:02.2
37
37e
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
21:58,9
03:40.4
00:02.2
38
38e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
7:14,3
01:09.6
00:00.4
38
38e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:59,9
03:41.4
00:01.0
39
39e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:14,4
01:09.7
00:00.1
39
39e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
22:00,2
03:41.7
00:00.3
40
40e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:14,5
01:09.8
00:00.1
40
40e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
22:01,0
03:42.5
00:00.8
41
41e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:14,8
01:10.1
00:00.3
41
41e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:07,4
03:48.9
00:06.4
42
42e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:16,4
01:11.7
00:01.6
42
42e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
22:14,1
03:55.6
00:06.7
43
43e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
7:16,4
01:11.7
43
43e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:14,1
03:55.6
44
44e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:16,7
01:12.0
00:00.3
44
44e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
22:18,4
03:59.9
00:04.3
45
45e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:17,0
01:12.3
00:00.3
45
45e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
22:22,3
04:03.8
00:03.9
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
7:20,1
01:15.4
00:03.1
46
46e
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:26,7
04:08.2
00:04.4
47
47e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:22,3
01:17.6
00:02.2
47
47e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
22:27,4
04:08.9
00:00.7
48
48e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,1
01:19.4
00:01.8
48
48e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:27,9
04:09.4
00:00.5
49
49e
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:24,3
01:19.6
00:00.2
49
49e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
22:28,0
04:09.5
00:00.1
50
50e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:27,9
01:23.2
00:03.6
50
50e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
22:30,0
04:11.5
00:02.0
51
51e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:27,9
01:23.2
51
51e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
22:32,7
04:14.2
00:02.7
52
52e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:29,0
01:24.3
00:01.1
52
52e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:34,2
04:15.7
00:01.5
53
53e
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:29,2
01:24.5
00:00.2
53
53e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
22:35,8
04:17.3
00:01.6
54
54e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:29,3
01:24.6
00:00.1
54
54e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:36,2
04:17.7
00:00.4
55
55e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:29,4
01:24.7
00:00.1
55
55e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
22:40,4
04:21.9
00:04.2
56
56e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:29,4
01:24.7
56
56e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
22:40,5
04:22.0
00:00.1
57
57e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
7:29,6
01:24.9
00:00.2
57
57e
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:43,7
04:25.2
00:03.2
58
58e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:30,2
01:25.5
00:00.6
58
58e
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:46,2
04:27.7
00:02.5
59
59e
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:30,4
01:25.7
00:00.2
59
59e
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:48,1
04:29.6
00:01.9
60
60e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:31,0
01:26.3
00:00.6
60
60e
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
22:48,8
04:30.3
00:00.7
61
61e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
7:31,4
01:26.7
00:00.4
61
61e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:49,6
04:31.1
00:00.8
62
62e
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,4
01:26.7
62
62e
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
VISSAC Olivier
GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:54,6
04:36.1
00:05.0
63
63e
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,1
01:27.4
00:00.7
63
63e
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
22:54,7
04:36.2
00:00.1
64
64e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:32,3
01:27.6
00:00.2
64
64e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:55,4
04:36.9
00:00.7
65
65e
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,3
01:27.6
65
65e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
22:56,7
04:38.2
00:01.3
66
66e
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,4
01:27.7
00:00.1
66
66e
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
22:59,3
04:40.8
00:02.6
67
67e
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:33,1
01:28.4
00:00.7
67
67e
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
23:01,5
04:43.0
00:02.2
68
68e
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:33,2
01:28.5
00:00.1
68
68e
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:07,7
04:49.2
00:06.2
69
69e
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:39,3
01:34.6
00:06.1
69
69e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:08,3
04:49.8
00:00.6
70
70e
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
7:40,4
01:35.7
00:01.1
70
70e
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
F2 14
F2
14
23:13,9
04:55.4
00:05.6
71
71e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,2
01:39.5
00:03.8
71
71e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
FA 8
FA
8
23:25,3
05:06.8
00:11.4
72
72e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:44,4
01:39.7
00:00.2
72
72e
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
23:32,0
05:13.5
00:06.7
73
73e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
FA 8
FA
8
7:44,8
01:40.1
00:00.4
73
73e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:37,1
05:18.6
00:05.1
74
74e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:46,4
01:41.7
00:01.6
74
74e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:40,8
05:22.3
00:03.7
75
75e
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIVES Francis
COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:47,9
01:43.2
00:01.5
75
75e
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
23:46,5
05:28.0
00:05.7
76
76e
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:48,1
01:43.4
00:00.2
76
76e
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
23:50,1
05:31.6
00:03.6
77
77e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
7:55,7
01:51.0
00:07.6
77
77e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
23:51,1
05:32.6
00:01.0
78
78e
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:56,0
01:51.3
00:00.3
78
78e
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
23:58,6
05:40.1
00:07.5
79
79e
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:59,5
01:54.8
00:03.5
79
79e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
24:12,9
05:54.4
00:14.3
80
80e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
8:04,6
01:59.9
00:05.1
80
80e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
24:33,3
06:14.8
00:20.4
81
81e
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:12,7
02:08.0
00:08.1
81
81e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
25:00,0
06:41.5
00:26.7
82
82e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:19,2
02:14.5
00:06.5
82
82e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
25:22,5
07:04.0
00:22.5
83
83e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:24,6
02:19.9
00:05.4
83
83e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
25:24,9
07:06.4
00:02.4
84
84e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:30,2
02:25.5
00:05.6
84
84e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:08,1
07:49.6
00:43.2
85
85e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:36,6
02:31.9
00:06.4
85
85e
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
26:13,1
07:54.6
00:05.0
86
86e
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
8:46,3
02:41.6
00:09.7
86
86e
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
26:50,3
08:31.8
00:37.2
87
87e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
8:49,8
02:45.1
00:03.5
87
87e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
26:53,3
08:34.8
00:03.0