38ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
38ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:08,8
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
24:27,3
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:12,3
00:03.5
00:03.5
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:44,0
00:16.7
00:16.7
3
3e
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
6:15,5
00:06.7
00:03.2
3
3e
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BOURREL Alexandre
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
25:01,5
00:34.2
00:17.5
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:33,1
00:24.3
00:17.6
4
4e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:05,4
01:38.1
01:03.9
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
6:34,2
00:25.4
00:01.1
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
26:13,0
01:45.7
00:07.6
6
6e
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:34,3
00:25.5
00:00.1
6
6e
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
AULIE Clément
AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
26:13,1
01:45.8
00:00.1
7
7e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
6:42,2
00:33.4
00:07.9
7
7e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
26:58,7
02:31.4
00:45.6
8
8e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:42,5
00:33.7
00:00.3
8
8e
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DELPOUX Matthieu
MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8
FA
8
27:01,5
02:34.2
00:02.8
9
9e
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
GRANOT Benoît
CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:44,0
00:35.2
00:01.5
9
9e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
27:04,7
02:37.4
00:03.2
10
10e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:48,1
00:39.3
00:04.1
10
10e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:09,8
02:42.5
00:05.1
11
11e
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:49,6
00:40.8
00:01.5
11
11e
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
DABLANC Thierry
MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:12,7
02:45.4
00:02.9
12
12e
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:52,3
00:43.5
00:02.7
12
12e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
27:14,4
02:47.1
00:01.7
13
13e
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOULENE Jérôme
REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
6:52,6
00:43.8
00:00.3
13
13e
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:14,8
02:47.5
00:00.4
14
14e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
6:53,4
00:44.6
00:00.8
14
14e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2
12
27:31,9
03:04.6
00:17.1
15
15e
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:57,7
00:48.9
00:04.3
15
15e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
27:35,1
03:07.8
00:03.2
16
16e
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:58,5
00:49.7
00:00.8
16
16e
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
27:38,7
03:11.4
00:03.6
17
17e
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:00,7
00:51.9
00:02.2
17
17e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
27:40,1
03:12.8
00:01.4
18
18e
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AMADIEU Christophe
LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:01,9
00:53.1
00:01.2
18
18e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
27:41,0
03:13.7
00:00.9
19
19e
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:02,3
00:53.5
00:00.4
19
19e
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIGOZZO Laurent
ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:44,2
03:16.9
00:03.2
20
20e
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:05,4
00:56.6
00:03.1
20
20e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:46,0
03:18.7
00:01.8
21
21e
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:05,8
00:57.0
00:00.4
21
21e
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
27:54,0
03:26.7
00:08.0
22
22e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:05,8
00:57.0
22
22e
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
R 3
R
3
28:15,0
03:47.7
00:21.0
23
23e
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
7:07,1
00:58.3
00:01.3
23
23e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
28:20,7
03:53.4
00:05.7
24
24e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:07,4
00:58.6
00:00.3
24
24e
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
DELAGE Damien
DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
28:20,8
03:53.5
00:00.1
25
25e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:07,9
00:59.1
00:00.5
25
25e
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
FERNANDES Carlos
POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
28:20,8
03:53.5
26
26e
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
DURANTON Richard
AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:09,9
01:01.1
00:02.0
26
26e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
28:22,3
03:55.0
00:01.5
27
27e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:10,4
01:01.6
00:00.5
27
27e
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
COURREGE Kévin
ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
28:23,3
03:56.0
00:01.0
28
28e
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
GAUTHIER Vincent
MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
R 3
R
3
7:11,5
01:02.7
00:01.1
28
28e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
28:42,6
04:15.3
00:19.3
29
29e
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
DELTOUR Christian
DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
7:11,5
01:02.7
29
29e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:47,7
04:20.4
00:05.1
30
30e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
7:11,8
01:03.0
00:00.3
30
30e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:51,2
04:23.9
00:03.5
31
31e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:12,6
01:03.8
00:00.8
31
31e
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
28:51,2
04:23.9
32
32e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
7:12,6
01:03.8
32
32e
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
GALVAGNON David
CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
29:04,2
04:36.9
00:13.0
33
33e
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
BAZALGETTE Boris
GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
7:14,7
01:05.9
00:02.1
33
33e
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESNARD Michaël
OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:10,3
04:43.0
00:06.1
34
34e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
7:17,0
01:08.2
00:02.3
34
34e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:13,2
04:45.9
00:02.9
35
35e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:18,1
01:09.3
00:01.1
35
35e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
29:16,2
04:48.9
00:03.0
36
36e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:19,5
01:10.7
00:01.4
36
36e
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
CICHOSZ Kévin
MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
29:18,0
04:50.7
00:01.8
37
37e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:20,2
01:11.4
00:00.7
37
37e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:22,5
04:55.2
00:04.5
38
38e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:21,7
01:12.9
00:01.5
38
38e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4
FN
4
29:26,7
04:59.4
00:04.2
39
39e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:22,3
01:13.5
00:00.6
39
39e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
29:37,1
05:09.8
00:10.4
40
40e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:22,7
01:13.9
00:00.4
40
40e
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MAZARS Laurent
MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
29:40,1
05:12.8
00:03.0
41
41e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:23,0
01:14.2
00:00.3
41
41e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
29:41,8
05:14.5
00:01.7
42
42e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
7:23,2
01:14.4
00:00.2
42
42e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
29:42,5
05:15.2
00:00.7
43
43e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
7:23,8
01:15.0
00:00.6
43
43e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
29:50,6
05:23.3
00:08.1
44
44e
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,5
01:15.7
00:00.7
44
44e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
29:50,8
05:23.5
00:00.2
45
45e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:25,1
01:16.3
00:00.6
45
45e
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
PEREIRA Pascal
PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
29:51,8
05:24.5
00:01.0
46
46e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:25,4
01:16.6
00:00.3
46
46e
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
29:53,3
05:26.0
00:01.5
47
47e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
7:25,9
01:17.1
00:00.5
47
47e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:56,7
05:29.4
00:03.4
48
48e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:25,9
01:17.1
48
48e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:06,1
05:38.8
00:09.4
49
49e
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
DESCAT Pascal
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:26,6
01:17.8
00:00.7
49
49e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
30:14,7
05:47.4
00:08.6
50
50e
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CONTE Florian
ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:28,8
01:20.0
00:02.2
50
50e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
30:14,9
05:47.6
00:00.2
51
51e
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,4
01:22.6
00:02.6
51
51e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
30:15,5
05:48.2
00:00.6
52
52e
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:31,5
01:22.7
00:00.1
52
52e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
30:20,8
05:53.5
00:05.3
53
53e
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELZERS Franck
DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:31,9
01:23.1
00:00.4
53
53e
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
30:21,5
05:54.2
00:00.7
54
54e
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROY Jean-Christophe
AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,7
01:23.9
00:00.8
54
54e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
30:23,8
05:56.5
00:02.3
55
55e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2
13
7:34,5
01:25.7
00:01.8
55
55e
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
PETIT Patrice
VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
30:26,0
05:58.7
00:02.2
56
56e
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
7:37,4
01:28.6
00:02.9
56
56e
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
30:26,1
05:58.8
00:00.1
57
57e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:38,1
01:29.3
00:00.7
57
57e
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
30:26,7
05:59.4
00:00.6
58
58e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
7:38,9
01:30.1
00:00.8
58
58e
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
30:28,1
06:00.8
00:01.4
59
59e
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:39,5
01:30.7
00:00.6
59
59e
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
30:30,8
06:03.5
00:02.7
60
60e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,6
01:30.8
00:00.1
60
60e
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEBOIS Gabriel
MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
30:34,8
06:07.5
00:04.0
61
61e
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PORTEFAIX Lucas
PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:40,0
01:31.2
00:00.4
61
61e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
30:37,9
06:10.6
00:03.1
62
62e
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUTEF Jérémy
VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:40,5
01:31.7
00:00.5
62
62e
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAMINADE Florian
NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:47,2
06:19.9
00:09.3
63
63e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:41,7
01:32.9
00:01.2
63
63e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
30:47,9
06:20.6
00:00.7
64
64e
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
7:41,8
01:33.0
00:00.1
64
64e
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:56,3
06:29.0
00:08.4
65
65e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:43,3
01:34.5
00:01.5
65
65e
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LIVERTOUT Denis
RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
31:09,4
06:42.1
00:13.1
66
66e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
FA 8
FA
8
7:46,5
01:37.7
00:03.2
66
66e
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
LARA José-Marie
BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
FA 8
FA
8
31:11,8
06:44.5
00:02.4
67
67e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:46,9
01:38.1
00:00.4
67
67e
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
F2 14
F2
14
31:14,3
06:47.0
00:02.5
68
68e
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:53,4
01:44.6
00:06.5
68
68e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
31:24,0
06:56.7
00:09.7
69
69e
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:54,6
01:45.8
00:01.2
69
69e
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
31:28,3
07:01.0
00:04.3
70
70e
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
VINCENT Anthony
BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,4
01:51.6
00:05.8
70
70e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
31:32,8
07:05.5
00:04.5
71
71e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:01,7
01:52.9
00:01.3
71
71e
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
LUCAS Christophe
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
31:43,5
07:16.2
00:10.7
72
72e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
8:05,9
01:57.1
00:04.2
72
72e
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
31:53,2
07:25.9
00:09.7
73
73e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
8:08,9
02:00.1
00:03.0
73
73e
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
NEGRIER Céline
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2
FN
2
32:21,8
07:54.5
00:28.6
74
74e
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:12,6
02:03.8
00:03.7
74
74e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8
FA
8
32:39,2
08:11.9
00:17.4
75
75e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:26,1
02:17.3
00:13.5
75
75e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
33:34,4
09:07.1
00:55.2
76
76e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:34,4
02:25.6
00:08.3
76
76e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul
CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
33:51,0
09:23.7
00:16.6
77
77e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:38,9
02:30.1
00:04.5
77
77e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
34:01,4
09:34.1
00:10.4
78
78e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
8:43,0
02:34.2
00:04.1
78
78e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
34:58,0
10:30.7
00:56.6
79
79e
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
8:44,5
02:35.7
00:01.5
79
79e
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
PAILLET Pascal
LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
35:34,8
11:07.5
00:36.8
80
80e
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
BIANCO Xavier
BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,9
02:41.1
00:05.4
80
80e
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
SOUBIROUX Valérie
MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
F2 11
F2
11
35:36,3
11:09.0
00:01.5
81
81e
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:46,3
03:37.5
00:56.4
81
81e
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
DELPY Tony
GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
35:59,4
11:32.1
00:23.1