13ème Rallye Régional du Val Dadou
13ème Rallye Régional du Val Dadou
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
GIRALDO Meryl
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
GIRALDO Meryl
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:25,7
1
1er
SALANON David
GIRALDO Meryl
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
GIRALDO Meryl
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:25,7
2
2e
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R 5
3:28,8
00:03.1
00:03.1
2
2e
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R 5
3:28,8
00:03.1
00:03.1
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
3:31,8
00:06.1
00:03.0
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
3:31,8
00:06.1
00:03.0
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
3:35,9
00:10.2
00:04.1
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
3:35,9
00:10.2
00:04.1
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
3:39,7
00:14.0
00:03.8
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
3:39,7
00:14.0
00:03.8
6
6e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
3:40,0
00:14.3
00:00.3
6
6e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
3:40,0
00:14.3
00:00.3
7
7e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 208
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:41,0
00:15.3
00:01.0
7
7e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 208
LECHARTIER Ayrton
OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
3:41,0
00:15.3
00:01.0
8
8e
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
3:41,1
00:15.4
00:00.1
8
8e
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
3:41,1
00:15.4
00:00.1
9
9e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:41,2
00:15.5
00:00.1
9
9e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:41,2
00:15.5
00:00.1
10
10e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:41,3
00:15.6
00:00.1
10
10e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:41,3
00:15.6
00:00.1
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
3:43,8
00:18.1
00:02.5
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
3:43,8
00:18.1
00:02.5
12
12e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:46,3
00:20.6
00:02.5
12
12e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:46,3
00:20.6
00:02.5
13
13e
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
3:48,5
00:22.8
00:02.2
13
13e
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
3:48,5
00:22.8
00:02.2
14
14e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:48,6
00:22.9
00:00.1
14
14e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:48,6
00:22.9
00:00.1
15
15e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
3:49,0
00:23.3
00:00.4
15
15e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
3:49,0
00:23.3
00:00.4
16
16e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
3:49,4
00:23.7
00:00.4
16
16e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
3:49,4
00:23.7
00:00.4
17
17e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
3:49,7
00:24.0
00:00.3
17
17e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
3:49,7
00:24.0
00:00.3
18
18e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2 13
3:49,8
00:24.1
00:00.1
18
18e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2 13
3:49,8
00:24.1
00:00.1
19
19e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:50,3
00:24.6
00:00.5
19
19e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:50,3
00:24.6
00:00.5
20
20e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:53,1
00:27.4
00:02.8
20
20e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:53,1
00:27.4
00:02.8
21
21e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
3:56,1
00:30.4
00:03.0
21
21e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
3:56,1
00:30.4
00:03.0
22
22e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN 4
3:57,0
00:31.3
00:00.9
22
22e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN 4
3:57,0
00:31.3
00:00.9
23
23e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
3:57,2
00:31.5
00:00.2
23
23e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
3:57,2
00:31.5
00:00.2
24
24e
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
3:57,5
00:31.8
00:00.3
24
24e
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
3:57,5
00:31.8
00:00.3
25
25e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:58,1
00:32.4
00:00.6
25
25e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:58,1
00:32.4
00:00.6
26
26e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
3:58,5
00:32.8
00:00.4
26
26e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
3:58,5
00:32.8
00:00.4
27
27e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:58,5
00:32.8
27
27e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
3:58,5
00:32.8
28
28e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
3:58,6
00:32.9
00:00.1
28
28e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
3:58,6
00:32.9
00:00.1
29
29e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:01,3
00:35.6
00:02.7
29
29e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:01,3
00:35.6
00:02.7
30
30e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:02,4
00:36.7
00:01.1
30
30e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:02,4
00:36.7
00:01.1
31
31e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:02,5
00:36.8
00:00.1
31
31e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:02,5
00:36.8
00:00.1
32
32e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:02,9
00:37.2
00:00.4
32
32e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:02,9
00:37.2
00:00.4
33
33e
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:02,9
00:37.2
33
33e
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:02,9
00:37.2
34
34e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:03,0
00:37.3
00:00.1
34
34e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:03,0
00:37.3
00:00.1
35
35e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:04,9
00:39.2
00:01.9
35
35e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:04,9
00:39.2
00:01.9
36
36e
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:05,0
00:39.3
00:00.1
36
36e
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:05,0
00:39.3
00:00.1
37
37e
ALEIXO Daniel
BRUGERE Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
ALEIXO Daniel
BRUGERE Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:05,2
00:39.5
00:00.2
37
37e
ALEIXO Daniel
BRUGERE Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
ALEIXO Daniel
BRUGERE Yannick
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:05,2
00:39.5
00:00.2
38
38e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:05,4
00:39.7
00:00.2
38
38e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:05,4
00:39.7
00:00.2
39
39e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:05,6
00:39.9
00:00.2
39
39e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:05,6
00:39.9
00:00.2
40
40e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:05,8
00:40.1
00:00.2
40
40e
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERGER Aurélien
HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:05,8
00:40.1
00:00.2
41
41e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2 13
4:06,3
00:40.6
00:00.5
41
41e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2 13
4:06,3
00:40.6
00:00.5
42
42e
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:06,8
00:41.1
00:00.5
42
42e
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:06,8
00:41.1
00:00.5
43
43e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:06,9
00:41.2
00:00.1
43
43e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:06,9
00:41.2
00:00.1
44
44e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:07,7
00:42.0
00:00.8
44
44e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:07,7
00:42.0
00:00.8
45
45e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN 2
4:08,0
00:42.3
00:00.3
45
45e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN 2
4:08,0
00:42.3
00:00.3
46
46e
BROUSSE Sebastien
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio RS
BROUSSE Sebastien
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:08,4
00:42.7
00:00.4
46
46e
BROUSSE Sebastien
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio RS
BROUSSE Sebastien
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:08,4
00:42.7
00:00.4
47
47e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
4:08,9
00:43.2
00:00.5
47
47e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
4:08,9
00:43.2
00:00.5
48
48e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
4:09,2
00:43.5
00:00.3
48
48e
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAUFASTE Jérôme
RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN 4
4:09,2
00:43.5
00:00.3
49
49e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:10,4
00:44.7
00:01.2
49
49e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:10,4
00:44.7
00:01.2
50
50e
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:10,5
00:44.8
00:00.1
50
50e
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:10,5
00:44.8
00:00.1
51
51e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:11,0
00:45.3
00:00.5
51
51e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:11,0
00:45.3
00:00.5
52
52e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:11,6
00:45.9
00:00.6
52
52e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:11,6
00:45.9
00:00.6
53
53e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
4:11,8
00:46.1
00:00.2
53
53e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
4:11,8
00:46.1
00:00.2
54
54e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:12,3
00:46.6
00:00.5
54
54e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:12,3
00:46.6
00:00.5
55
55e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:12,4
00:46.7
00:00.1
55
55e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:12,4
00:46.7
00:00.1
56
56e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:14,8
00:49.1
00:02.4
56
56e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:14,8
00:49.1
00:02.4
57
57e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:15,9
00:50.2
00:01.1
57
57e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:15,9
00:50.2
00:01.1
58
58e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:16,8
00:51.1
00:00.9
58
58e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:16,8
00:51.1
00:00.9
59
59e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
4:17,8
00:52.1
00:01.0
59
59e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
4:17,8
00:52.1
00:01.0
60
60e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:18,3
00:52.6
00:00.5
60
60e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:18,3
00:52.6
00:00.5
61
61e
BOUVIER Philippe
VEDRINE Clement
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
VEDRINE Clement
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:18,8
00:53.1
00:00.5
61
61e
BOUVIER Philippe
VEDRINE Clement
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
VEDRINE Clement
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:18,8
00:53.1
00:00.5
62
62e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:19,1
00:53.4
00:00.3
62
62e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:19,1
00:53.4
00:00.3
63
63e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:19,5
00:53.8
00:00.4
63
63e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:19,5
00:53.8
00:00.4
64
64e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
4:20,0
00:54.3
00:00.5
64
64e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
4:20,0
00:54.3
00:00.5
65
65e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:20,1
00:54.4
00:00.1
65
65e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:20,1
00:54.4
00:00.1
66
66e
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:20,3
00:54.6
00:00.2
66
66e
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
BRAS Laurent
LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:20,3
00:54.6
00:00.2
67
67e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
4:20,7
00:55.0
00:00.4
67
67e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
4:20,7
00:55.0
00:00.4
68
68e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:21,2
00:55.5
00:00.5
68
68e
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
SERRES Benoît
MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:21,2
00:55.5
00:00.5
69
69e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2 13
4:21,2
00:55.5
69
69e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2 13
4:21,2
00:55.5
70
70e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:24,2
00:58.5
00:03.0
70
70e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:24,2
00:58.5
00:03.0
71
71e
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:24,4
00:58.7
00:00.2
71
71e
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:24,4
00:58.7
00:00.2
72
72e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:24,9
00:59.2
00:00.5
72
72e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:24,9
00:59.2
00:00.5
73
73e
CROS Vladimir
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Peugeot 206 RC
CROS Vladimir
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:25,5
00:59.8
00:00.6
73
73e
CROS Vladimir
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Peugeot 206 RC
CROS Vladimir
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:25,5
00:59.8
00:00.6
74
74e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:26,1
01:00.4
00:00.6
74
74e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:26,1
01:00.4
00:00.6
75
75e
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:27,2
01:01.5
00:01.1
75
75e
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:27,2
01:01.5
00:01.1
76
76e
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:27,4
01:01.7
00:00.2
76
76e
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:27,4
01:01.7
00:00.2
77
77e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA 8
4:28,1
01:02.4
00:00.7
77
77e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA 8
4:28,1
01:02.4
00:00.7
78
78e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:28,5
01:02.8
00:00.4
78
78e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:28,5
01:02.8
00:00.4
79
79e
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:28,8
01:03.1
00:00.3
79
79e
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:28,8
01:03.1
00:00.3
80
80e
THERON Charly
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:29,7
01:04.0
00:00.9
80
80e
THERON Charly
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:29,7
01:04.0
00:00.9
81
81e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
4:30,4
01:04.7
00:00.7
81
81e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
4:30,4
01:04.7
00:00.7
82
82e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:30,7
01:05.0
00:00.3
82
82e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:30,7
01:05.0
00:00.3
83
83e
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:31,5
01:05.8
00:00.8
83
83e
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:31,5
01:05.8
00:00.8
84
84e
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:32,3
01:06.6
00:00.8
84
84e
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:32,3
01:06.6
00:00.8
85
85e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
4:32,6
01:06.9
00:00.3
85
85e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
4:32,6
01:06.9
00:00.3
86
86e
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:32,6
01:06.9
86
86e
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:32,6
01:06.9
87
87e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:33,0
01:07.3
00:00.4
87
87e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:33,0
01:07.3
00:00.4
88
88e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:33,9
01:08.2
00:00.9
88
88e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:33,9
01:08.2
00:00.9
89
89e
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:33,9
01:08.2
89
89e
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:33,9
01:08.2
90
90e
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:34,0
01:08.3
00:00.1
90
90e
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:34,0
01:08.3
00:00.1
91
91e
PUJOL Nicolas
PUJOL Joël
Peugeot 206
PUJOL Nicolas
PUJOL Joël
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
4:34,7
01:09.0
00:00.7
91
91e
PUJOL Nicolas
PUJOL Joël
Peugeot 206
PUJOL Nicolas
PUJOL Joël
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
4:34,7
01:09.0
00:00.7
92
92e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
4:36,7
01:11.0
00:02.0
92
92e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
4:36,7
01:11.0
00:02.0
93
93e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:37,2
01:11.5
00:00.5
93
93e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:37,2
01:11.5
00:00.5
94
94e
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:39,5
01:13.8
00:02.3
94
94e
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:39,5
01:13.8
00:02.3
95
95e
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT 10
4:43,5
01:17.8
00:04.0
95
95e
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT 10
4:43,5
01:17.8
00:04.0
96
96e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
4:44,0
01:18.3
00:00.5
96
96e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
4:44,0
01:18.3
00:00.5
97
97e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:50,3
01:24.6
00:06.3
97
97e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:50,3
01:24.6
00:06.3
98
98e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:55,1
01:29.4
00:04.8
98
98e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:55,1
01:29.4
00:04.8