13ème Rallye Régional du Val Dadou
13ème Rallye Régional du Val Dadou
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R 5
3:24,3
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R 5
17:37,1
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
3:32,0
00:07.7
00:07.7
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
17:57,3
00:20.2
00:20.2
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
3:33,7
00:09.4
00:01.7
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
18:16,6
00:39.5
00:19.3
4
4e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2 13
3:33,7
00:09.4
4
4e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
18:23,0
00:45.9
00:06.4
5
5e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
3:33,9
00:09.6
00:00.2
5
5e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
18:30,4
00:53.3
00:07.4
6
6e
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
3:35,0
00:10.7
00:01.1
6
6e
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
18:39,1
01:02.0
00:08.7
7
7e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
3:36,3
00:12.0
00:01.3
7
7e
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
18:49,0
01:11.9
00:09.9
8
8e
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
3:37,4
00:13.1
00:01.1
8
8e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
18:51,2
01:14.1
00:02.2
9
9e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
3:42,7
00:18.4
00:05.3
9
9e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
19:06,0
01:28.9
00:14.8
10
10e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:43,4
00:19.1
00:00.7
10
10e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
19:07,9
01:30.8
00:01.9
11
11e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FA 6K
FA 6K
3:44,5
00:20.2
00:01.1
11
11e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
19:15,6
01:38.5
00:07.7
12
12e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
3:45,4
00:21.1
00:00.9
12
12e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
19:22,0
01:44.9
00:06.4
13
13e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
3:45,5
00:21.2
00:00.1
13
13e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
19:26,7
01:49.6
00:04.7
14
14e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:46,2
00:21.9
00:00.7
14
14e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
19:30,6
01:53.5
00:03.9
15
15e
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
3:49,1
00:24.8
00:02.9
15
15e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:32,9
01:55.8
00:02.3
16
16e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
3:51,6
00:27.3
00:02.5
16
16e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
19:43,1
02:06.0
00:10.2
17
17e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
3:53,8
00:29.5
00:02.2
17
17e
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
19:45,9
02:08.8
00:02.8
18
18e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
3:59,1
00:34.8
00:05.3
18
18e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2 13
19:54,6
02:17.5
00:08.7
19
19e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
3:59,2
00:34.9
00:00.1
19
19e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
20:01,9
02:24.8
00:07.3
20
20e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN 4
4:03,6
00:39.3
00:04.4
20
20e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
20:04,3
02:27.2
00:02.4
21
21e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:06,3
00:42.0
00:02.7
21
21e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
20:18,5
02:41.4
00:14.2
22
22e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
4:06,7
00:42.4
00:00.4
22
22e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN 4
20:21,0
02:43.9
00:02.5
23
23e
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:06,7
00:42.4
23
23e
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
20:21,6
02:44.5
00:00.6
24
24e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:07,1
00:42.8
00:00.4
24
24e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
20:28,6
02:51.5
00:07.0
25
25e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:09,5
00:45.2
00:02.4
25
25e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
20:35,1
02:58.0
00:06.5
26
26e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:09,5
00:45.2
26
26e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
20:35,9
02:58.8
00:00.8
27
27e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:09,6
00:45.3
00:00.1
27
27e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
20:43,6
03:06.5
00:07.7
28
28e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:12,9
00:48.6
00:03.3
28
28e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
20:45,0
03:07.9
00:01.4
29
29e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:13,3
00:49.0
00:00.4
29
29e
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:45,8
03:08.7
00:00.8
30
30e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:14,5
00:50.2
00:01.2
30
30e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
20:50,7
03:13.6
00:04.9
31
31e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:18,3
00:54.0
00:03.8
31
31e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
20:51,6
03:14.5
00:00.9
32
32e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:21,6
00:57.3
00:03.3
32
32e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
20:58,5
03:21.4
00:06.9
33
33e
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:24,2
00:59.9
00:02.6
33
33e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
21:01,3
03:24.2
00:02.8
34
34e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
4:25,6
01:01.3
00:01.4
34
34e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2 13
21:01,7
03:24.6
00:00.4
35
35e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:26,1
01:01.8
00:00.5
35
35e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
21:05,4
03:28.3
00:03.7
36
36e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:27,6
01:03.3
00:01.5
36
36e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
21:13,7
03:36.6
00:08.3
37
37e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA 8
4:32,4
01:08.1
00:04.8
37
37e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN 2
21:17,3
03:40.2
00:03.6
38
38e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:32,9
01:08.6
00:00.5
38
38e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
21:20,4
03:43.3
00:03.1
39
39e
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:33,2
01:08.9
00:00.3
39
39e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
21:21,6
03:44.5
00:01.2
40
40e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2 13
4:33,4
01:09.1
00:00.2
40
40e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
21:23,2
03:46.1
00:01.6
41
41e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
4:34,3
01:10.0
00:00.9
41
41e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
21:23,5
03:46.4
00:00.3
42
42e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:35,0
01:10.7
00:00.7
42
42e
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
21:26,4
03:49.3
00:02.9
43
43e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN 2
4:35,4
01:11.1
00:00.4
43
43e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
21:27,7
03:50.6
00:01.3
44
44e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:35,5
01:11.2
00:00.1
44
44e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
21:29,8
03:52.7
00:02.1
45
45e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
4:35,5
01:11.2
45
45e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
21:30,9
03:53.8
00:01.1
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
4:35,7
01:11.4
00:00.2
46
46e
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
21:33,9
03:56.8
00:03.0
47
47e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:39,0
01:14.7
00:03.3
47
47e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
21:34,8
03:57.7
00:00.9
48
48e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:40,4
01:16.1
00:01.4
48
48e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
21:37,8
04:00.7
00:03.0
49
49e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:41,8
01:17.5
00:01.4
49
49e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
21:48,9
04:11.8
00:11.1
50
50e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:42,7
01:18.4
00:00.9
50
50e
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
21:52,7
04:15.6
00:03.8
51
51e
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT 10
4:42,8
01:18.5
00:00.1
51
51e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
21:54,9
04:17.8
00:02.2
52
52e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:43,0
01:18.7
00:00.2
52
52e
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
22:07,6
04:30.5
00:12.7
53
53e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:44,2
01:19.9
00:01.2
53
53e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
22:08,0
04:30.9
00:00.4
54
54e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:45,2
01:20.9
00:01.0
54
54e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
22:09,9
04:32.8
00:01.9
55
55e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:45,9
01:21.6
00:00.7
55
55e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
22:11,4
04:34.3
00:01.5
56
56e
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:48,6
01:24.3
00:02.7
56
56e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
22:12,6
04:35.5
00:01.2
57
57e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:49,7
01:25.4
00:01.1
57
57e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
22:17,7
04:40.6
00:05.1
58
58e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
4:50,2
01:25.9
00:00.5
58
58e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
22:23,4
04:46.3
00:05.7
59
59e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:51,2
01:26.9
00:01.0
59
59e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
22:25,5
04:48.4
00:02.1
60
60e
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:51,7
01:27.4
00:00.5
60
60e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
22:29,2
04:52.1
00:03.7
61
61e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:54,0
01:29.7
00:02.3
61
61e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
22:31,8
04:54.7
00:02.6
62
62e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2 13
4:57,1
01:32.8
00:03.1
62
62e
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
22:34,7
04:57.6
00:02.9
63
63e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:57,6
01:33.3
00:00.5
63
63e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2 13
22:35,0
04:57.9
00:00.3
64
64e
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:58,5
01:34.2
00:00.9
64
64e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA 8
22:49,8
05:12.7
00:14.8
65
65e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:58,5
01:34.2
65
65e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
22:56,7
05:19.6
00:06.9
66
66e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:58,8
01:34.5
00:00.3
66
66e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2 14
23:05,2
05:28.1
00:08.5
67
67e
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:59,9
01:35.6
00:01.1
67
67e
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
23:10,5
05:33.4
00:05.3
68
68e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
5:02,3
01:38.0
00:02.4
68
68e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
23:18,3
05:41.2
00:07.8
69
69e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
5:02,8
01:38.5
00:00.5
69
69e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
23:21,7
05:44.6
00:03.4
70
70e
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:03,7
01:39.4
00:00.9
70
70e
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
23:21,7
05:44.6
71
71e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
5:04,0
01:39.7
00:00.3
71
71e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
23:25,2
05:48.1
00:03.5
72
72e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:05,3
01:41.0
00:01.3
72
72e
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT 10
23:29,6
05:52.5
00:04.4
73
73e
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:08,2
01:43.9
00:02.9
73
73e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
23:36,0
05:58.9
00:06.4
74
74e
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
5:08,6
01:44.3
00:00.4
74
74e
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
23:38,2
06:01.1
00:02.2
75
75e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:09,3
01:45.0
00:00.7
75
75e
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
23:46,8
06:09.7
00:08.6
76
76e
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:11,0
01:46.7
00:01.7
76
76e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
23:50,0
06:12.9
00:03.2
77
77e
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:11,5
01:47.2
00:00.5
77
77e
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
23:50,8
06:13.7
00:00.8
78
78e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:12,6
01:48.3
00:01.1
78
78e
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
23:58,7
06:21.6
00:07.9
79
79e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:13,0
01:48.7
00:00.4
79
79e
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
24:16,0
06:38.9
00:17.3
80
80e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
5:13,2
01:48.9
00:00.2
80
80e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
24:25,5
06:48.4
00:09.5
81
81e
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:13,3
01:49.0
00:00.1
81
81e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
24:26,5
06:49.4
00:01.0
82
82e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
5:18,4
01:54.1
00:05.1
82
82e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
24:27,1
06:50.0
00:00.6
83
83e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:20,2
01:55.9
00:01.8
83
83e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
25:05,1
07:28.0
00:38.0
84
84e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:43,9
02:19.6
00:23.7
84
84e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
25:47,2
08:10.1
00:42.1