13ème Rallye Régional du Val Dadou
13ème Rallye Régional du Val Dadou
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
83 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R 5
3:35,7
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
THOMAS Chloé
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R 5
21:12,8
2
2e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
3:45,7
00:10.0
00:10.0
2
2e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
21:44,9
00:32.1
00:32.1
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2 14
3:47,6
00:11.9
00:01.9
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
22:06,9
00:54.1
00:22.0
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
3:50,3
00:14.6
00:02.7
4
4e
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
MARTINO Mélina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
22:08,7
00:55.9
00:01.8
5
5e
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
3:54,4
00:18.7
00:04.1
5
5e
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GROS Jonathan
LABROUSSE Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA 8
22:33,5
01:20.7
00:24.8
6
6e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
4:03,4
00:27.7
00:09.0
6
6e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA 8
22:33,8
01:21.0
00:00.3
7
7e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2 13
4:14,8
00:39.1
00:11.4
7
7e
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
23:11,7
01:58.9
00:37.9
8
8e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:14,9
00:39.2
00:00.1
8
8e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
23:13,2
02:00.4
00:01.5
9
9e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:20,6
00:44.9
00:05.7
9
9e
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
BINOIS Laurent
CENCI Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
23:22,8
02:10.0
00:09.6
10
10e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
4:20,7
00:45.0
00:00.1
10
10e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
23:36,2
02:23.4
00:13.4
11
11e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:22,0
00:46.3
00:01.3
11
11e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
23:36,9
02:24.1
00:00.7
12
12e
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
PLUVINAGE Julie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA 8
4:22,7
00:47.0
00:00.7
12
12e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12
F2 12
23:42,7
02:29.9
00:05.8
13
13e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:23,7
00:48.0
00:01.0
13
13e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
23:52,6
02:39.8
00:09.9
14
14e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:24,0
00:48.3
00:00.3
14
14e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
23:54,3
02:41.5
00:01.7
15
15e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT 10
4:25,9
00:50.2
00:01.9
15
15e
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
SIRMAIN Alexis
NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13
F2 13
24:09,4
02:56.6
00:15.1
16
16e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:26,5
00:50.8
00:00.6
16
16e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FA 6K
FA 6K
24:16,2
03:03.4
00:06.8
17
17e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:28,2
00:52.5
00:01.7
17
17e
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
24:23,7
03:10.9
00:07.5
18
18e
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:28,3
00:52.6
00:00.1
18
18e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
24:27,2
03:14.4
00:03.5
19
19e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:29,0
00:53.3
00:00.7
19
19e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
24:30,8
03:18.0
00:03.6
20
20e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN 4
4:29,7
00:54.0
00:00.7
20
20e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
24:30,9
03:18.1
00:00.1
21
21e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:30,4
00:54.7
00:00.7
21
21e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN 4
24:50,7
03:37.9
00:19.8
22
22e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT 10
4:30,9
00:55.2
00:00.5
22
22e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
24:54,7
03:41.9
00:04.0
23
23e
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:31,1
00:55.4
00:00.2
23
23e
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ISSANCHOU Christophe
CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
24:56,8
03:44.0
00:02.1
24
24e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:32,1
00:56.4
00:01.0
24
24e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
25:08,7
03:55.9
00:11.9
25
25e
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:33,6
00:57.9
00:01.5
25
25e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
25:16,4
04:03.6
00:07.7
26
26e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
4:34,0
00:58.3
00:00.4
26
26e
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
LITRE Mathieu
BARROUL Emma
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
25:16,9
04:04.1
00:00.5
27
27e
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CABROL Julien
COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:36,2
01:00.5
00:02.2
27
27e
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
SAUVONNET Julien
CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
25:21,1
04:08.3
00:04.2
28
28e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
4:37,5
01:01.8
00:01.3
28
28e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
25:22,5
04:09.7
00:01.4
29
29e
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
VEDRINE Aurélie
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:37,8
01:02.1
00:00.3
29
29e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
25:25,2
04:12.4
00:02.7
30
30e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN 2
4:39,2
01:03.5
00:01.4
30
30e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
25:41,5
04:28.7
00:16.3
31
31e
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAFFITE Michel
LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:40,5
01:04.8
00:01.3
31
31e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
25:42,3
04:29.5
00:00.8
32
32e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R 3
4:41,0
01:05.3
00:00.5
32
32e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
25:43,3
04:30.5
00:01.0
33
33e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:41,6
01:05.9
00:00.6
33
33e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2 13
25:51,1
04:38.3
00:07.8
34
34e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:42,7
01:07.0
00:01.1
34
34e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN 2
25:56,5
04:43.7
00:05.4
35
35e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
4:42,8
01:07.1
00:00.1
35
35e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
26:00,8
04:48.0
00:04.3
36
36e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
RAYNAUD Gabriel
OLEA Pascal
Renault Clio 16S
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:43,3
01:07.6
00:00.5
36
36e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
26:01,7
04:48.9
00:00.9
37
37e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:44,1
01:08.4
00:00.8
37
37e
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
DE BOUSSAC Christian
DE BOUSSAC Anne
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
26:02,2
04:49.4
00:00.5
38
38e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:46,2
01:10.5
00:02.1
38
38e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
26:09,7
04:56.9
00:07.5
39
39e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:46,2
01:10.5
39
39e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
26:09,9
04:57.1
00:00.2
40
40e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:46,8
01:11.1
00:00.6
40
40e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
26:10,4
04:57.6
00:00.5
41
41e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:47,1
01:11.4
00:00.3
41
41e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
26:14,4
05:01.6
00:04.0
42
42e
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
VEDRINE Patrice
VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:47,2
01:11.5
00:00.1
42
42e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
26:18,4
05:05.6
00:04.0
43
43e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:47,4
01:11.7
00:00.2
43
43e
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
26:18,7
05:05.9
00:00.3
44
44e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2 13
4:49,4
01:13.7
00:02.0
44
44e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
26:20,9
05:08.1
00:02.2
45
45e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
4:49,8
01:14.1
00:00.4
45
45e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
26:21,0
05:08.2
00:00.1
46
46e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:49,9
01:14.2
00:00.1
46
46e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
26:21,0
05:08.2
47
47e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
4:50,1
01:14.4
00:00.2
47
47e
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
26:32,4
05:19.6
00:11.4
48
48e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
4:51,1
01:15.4
00:01.0
48
48e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
NUNES Robert
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
26:35,7
05:22.9
00:03.3
49
49e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MALORON Christelle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R 4
4:51,1
01:15.4
49
49e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
26:36,2
05:23.4
00:00.5
50
50e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier
PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT 10
4:51,7
01:16.0
00:00.6
50
50e
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREAU Ludovic
PUECH Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
26:50,7
05:37.9
00:14.5
51
51e
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
HEBRARD Nicolas
MALPHETTES Guilhem
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
4:52,3
01:16.6
00:00.6
51
51e
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
26:52,0
05:39.2
00:01.3
52
52e
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:53,3
01:17.6
00:01.0
52
52e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2 11
26:55,4
05:42.6
00:03.4
53
53e
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BENESCHI Clément
MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:54,0
01:18.3
00:00.7
53
53e
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMONT Nicolas
AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
26:58,8
05:46.0
00:03.4
54
54e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:54,4
01:18.7
00:00.4
54
54e
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAY Nicolas
GAY Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
27:00,9
05:48.1
00:02.1
55
55e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA 8
4:56,0
01:20.3
00:01.6
55
55e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
27:08,8
05:56.0
00:07.9
56
56e
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
GAUJOUX Damien
COMBEMALE Loïc
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
4:56,5
01:20.8
00:00.5
56
56e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
27:09,0
05:56.2
00:00.2
57
57e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:58,0
01:22.3
00:01.5
57
57e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R 1
27:15,3
06:02.5
00:06.3
58
58e
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARDEOIS Laurent
BIANCO Maguelone
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:59,1
01:23.4
00:01.1
58
58e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
27:17,8
06:05.0
00:02.5
59
59e
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSC Jérôme
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:59,3
01:23.6
00:00.2
59
59e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
27:19,1
06:06.3
00:01.3
60
60e
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
5:00,1
01:24.4
00:00.8
60
60e
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
27:34,8
06:22.0
00:15.7
61
61e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:02,4
01:26.7
00:02.3
61
61e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2 13
27:45,3
06:32.5
00:10.5
62
62e
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:04,1
01:28.4
00:01.7
62
62e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA 8
27:45,8
06:33.0
00:00.5
63
63e
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:04,1
01:28.4
63
63e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
27:47,8
06:35.0
00:02.0
64
64e
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:05,7
01:30.0
00:01.6
64
64e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
28:06,1
06:53.3
00:18.3
65
65e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
5:06,3
01:30.6
00:00.6
65
65e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2 14
28:07,6
06:54.8
00:01.5
66
66e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:06,3
01:30.6
66
66e
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
AYMARD Julien
BRESSAN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
28:14,6
07:01.8
00:07.0
67
67e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
5:07,1
01:31.4
00:00.8
67
67e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N 2S
28:24,6
07:11.8
00:10.0
68
68e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
LAGARRIGUE Hervé
RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
5:09,4
01:33.7
00:02.3
68
68e
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
FERRIE Patrice
BOBIC Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
28:25,8
07:13.0
00:01.2
69
69e
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
GILARD Michel
BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13
F2 13
5:10,3
01:34.6
00:00.9
69
69e
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
BONHOMME Thierry
BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA 7
28:32,3
07:19.5
00:06.5
70
70e
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
5:12,6
01:36.9
00:02.3
70
70e
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAUZEL Jean-Marie
CLAUZEL Simon
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
28:42,3
07:29.5
00:10.0
71
71e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
GONNORD Thomas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:13,0
01:37.3
00:00.4
71
71e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
28:43,3
07:30.5
00:01.0
72
72e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
5:14,6
01:38.9
00:01.6
72
72e
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAUD Lucie
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
28:43,9
07:31.1
00:00.6
73
73e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
5:15,0
01:39.3
00:00.4
73
73e
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT 10
28:48,9
07:36.1
00:05.0
74
74e
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
ALBERT Jean-Luc
GRAMONT Eric
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
5:16,0
01:40.3
00:01.0
74
74e
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
CENES Alexandre
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
28:59,4
07:46.6
00:10.5
75
75e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
5:17,4
01:41.7
00:01.4
75
75e
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
29:10,4
07:57.6
00:11.0
76
76e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
5:17,4
01:41.7
76
76e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
29:12,4
07:59.6
00:02.0
77
77e
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
ROMIEU Pierre
GUICHARD Kévin
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT 10
5:19,3
01:43.6
00:01.9
77
77e
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
29:21,9
08:09.1
00:09.5
78
78e
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRE Jérôme
TOULZE Sandra
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:19,6
01:43.9
00:00.3
78
78e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 7
FA 7
29:42,9
08:30.1
00:21.0
79
79e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:21,6
01:45.9
00:02.0
79
79e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA 6
29:43,9
08:31.1
00:01.0
80
80e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:22,4
01:46.7
00:00.8
80
80e
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
29:44,4
08:31.6
00:00.5
81
81e
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUVERT Gérard
HAREAU Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:23,2
01:47.5
00:00.8
81
81e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
30:10,9
08:58.1
00:26.5
82
82e
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
AMIEL Marc
PERRINAUD Emilie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
5:28,4
01:52.7
00:05.2
82
82e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2 12
30:20,1
09:07.3
00:09.2
83
83e
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
GAILLAGUET Serge
GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
5:43,8
02:08.1
00:15.4
83
83e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
30:45,2
09:32.4
00:25.1