16ème Rallye Régional du Sidobre
16ème Rallye Régional du Sidobre
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
104 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
3:06,4
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
3:06,4
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:10,6
00:04.2
00:04.2
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:10,6
00:04.2
00:04.2
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,5
00:10.1
00:05.9
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,5
00:10.1
00:05.9
4
4e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
3:18,2
00:11.8
00:01.7
4
4e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
3:18,2
00:11.8
00:01.7
5
5e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
3:18,4
00:12.0
00:00.2
5
5e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
3:18,4
00:12.0
00:00.2
6
6e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:20,8
00:14.4
00:02.4
6
6e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:20,8
00:14.4
00:02.4
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,5
00:16.1
00:01.7
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,5
00:16.1
00:01.7
8
8e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:23,9
00:17.5
00:01.4
8
8e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:23,9
00:17.5
00:01.4
9
9e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,8
00:19.4
00:01.9
9
9e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,8
00:19.4
00:01.9
10
10e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,9
00:19.5
00:00.1
10
10e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,9
00:19.5
00:00.1
11
11e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,6
00:20.2
00:00.7
11
11e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,6
00:20.2
00:00.7
12
12e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:26,9
00:20.5
00:00.3
12
12e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:26,9
00:20.5
00:00.3
13
13e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:27,3
00:20.9
00:00.4
13
13e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:27,3
00:20.9
00:00.4
14
14e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:27,6
00:21.2
00:00.3
14
14e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:27,6
00:21.2
00:00.3
15
15e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:27,9
00:21.5
00:00.3
15
15e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:27,9
00:21.5
00:00.3
16
16e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
3:28,4
00:22.0
00:00.5
16
16e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
3:28,4
00:22.0
00:00.5
17
17e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:28,7
00:22.3
00:00.3
17
17e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:28,7
00:22.3
00:00.3
18
18e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:28,8
00:22.4
00:00.1
18
18e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:28,8
00:22.4
00:00.1
19
19e
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
3:29,1
00:22.7
00:00.3
19
19e
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
3:29,1
00:22.7
00:00.3
20
20e
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
3:29,4
00:23.0
00:00.3
20
20e
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
3:29,4
00:23.0
00:00.3
21
21e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
3:30,6
00:24.2
00:01.2
21
21e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
3:30,6
00:24.2
00:01.2
22
22e
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,9
00:26.5
00:02.3
22
22e
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,9
00:26.5
00:02.3
23
23e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,2
00:26.8
00:00.3
23
23e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,2
00:26.8
00:00.3
24
24e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,4
00:27.0
00:00.2
24
24e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,4
00:27.0
00:00.2
25
25e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:33,9
00:27.5
00:00.5
25
25e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:33,9
00:27.5
00:00.5
26
26e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:34,1
00:27.7
00:00.2
26
26e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:34,1
00:27.7
00:00.2
27
27e
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:34,6
00:28.2
00:00.5
27
27e
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:34,6
00:28.2
00:00.5
28
28e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,7
00:28.3
00:00.1
28
28e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,7
00:28.3
00:00.1
29
29e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:37,1
00:30.7
00:02.4
29
29e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:37,1
00:30.7
00:02.4
30
30e
CASTAGNE Valentin
BERTRAND Ludivine
Peugeot 208
CASTAGNE Valentin
BERTRAND Ludivine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:37,7
00:31.3
00:00.6
30
30e
CASTAGNE Valentin
BERTRAND Ludivine
Peugeot 208
CASTAGNE Valentin
BERTRAND Ludivine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:37,7
00:31.3
00:00.6
31
31e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:38,0
00:31.6
00:00.3
31
31e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:38,0
00:31.6
00:00.3
32
32e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:38,4
00:32.0
00:00.4
32
32e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:38,4
00:32.0
00:00.4
33
33e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:38,5
00:32.1
00:00.1
33
33e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:38,5
00:32.1
00:00.1
34
34e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:38,9
00:32.5
00:00.4
34
34e
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
HABBI Mehdi
AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:38,9
00:32.5
00:00.4
35
35e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,2
00:32.8
00:00.3
35
35e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,2
00:32.8
00:00.3
36
36e
PALAYSI Laurent
BONNAFOUS Arthur
Renault Clio RS
PALAYSI Laurent
BONNAFOUS Arthur
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,7
00:33.3
00:00.5
36
36e
PALAYSI Laurent
BONNAFOUS Arthur
Renault Clio RS
PALAYSI Laurent
BONNAFOUS Arthur
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,7
00:33.3
00:00.5
37
37e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
3:40,6
00:34.2
00:00.9
37
37e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
3:40,6
00:34.2
00:00.9
38
38e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:40,7
00:34.3
00:00.1
38
38e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:40,7
00:34.3
00:00.1
39
39e
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:41,9
00:35.5
00:01.2
39
39e
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:41,9
00:35.5
00:01.2
40
40e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,8
00:37.4
00:01.9
40
40e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,8
00:37.4
00:01.9
41
41e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
3:43,9
00:37.5
00:00.1
41
41e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
3:43,9
00:37.5
00:00.1
42
42e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,1
00:38.7
00:01.2
42
42e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,1
00:38.7
00:01.2
43
43e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,2
00:38.8
00:00.1
43
43e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,2
00:38.8
00:00.1
44
44e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:45,5
00:39.1
00:00.3
44
44e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:45,5
00:39.1
00:00.3
45
45e
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,5
00:39.1
45
45e
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,5
00:39.1
46
46e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:45,6
00:39.2
00:00.1
46
46e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:45,6
00:39.2
00:00.1
47
47e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,7
00:39.3
00:00.1
47
47e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,7
00:39.3
00:00.1
48
48e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,4
00:40.0
00:00.7
48
48e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,4
00:40.0
00:00.7
49
49e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
3:46,4
00:40.0
49
49e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
3:46,4
00:40.0
50
50e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
3:46,5
00:40.1
00:00.1
50
50e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
3:46,5
00:40.1
00:00.1
51
51e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:46,7
00:40.3
00:00.2
51
51e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:46,7
00:40.3
00:00.2
52
52e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:46,8
00:40.4
00:00.1
52
52e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:46,8
00:40.4
00:00.1
53
53e
BELLIL Cyril
OLARTE Christophe
Renault Clio R3
BELLIL Cyril
OLARTE Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:47,3
00:40.9
00:00.5
53
53e
BELLIL Cyril
OLARTE Christophe
Renault Clio R3
BELLIL Cyril
OLARTE Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:47,3
00:40.9
00:00.5
54
54e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,7
00:41.3
00:00.4
54
54e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,7
00:41.3
00:00.4
55
55e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:47,8
00:41.4
00:00.1
55
55e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:47,8
00:41.4
00:00.1
56
56e
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,0
00:41.6
00:00.2
56
56e
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,0
00:41.6
00:00.2
57
57e
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
3:48,9
00:42.5
00:00.9
57
57e
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
3:48,9
00:42.5
00:00.9
58
58e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:49,1
00:42.7
00:00.2
58
58e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:49,1
00:42.7
00:00.2
59
59e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,5
00:43.1
00:00.4
59
59e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,5
00:43.1
00:00.4
60
60e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
3:49,7
00:43.3
00:00.2
60
60e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
3:49,7
00:43.3
00:00.2
61
61e
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:49,8
00:43.4
00:00.1
61
61e
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:49,8
00:43.4
00:00.1
62
62e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:49,9
00:43.5
00:00.1
62
62e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:49,9
00:43.5
00:00.1
63
63e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:50,1
00:43.7
00:00.2
63
63e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:50,1
00:43.7
00:00.2
64
64e
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,2
00:43.8
00:00.1
64
64e
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,2
00:43.8
00:00.1
65
65e
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,5
00:44.1
00:00.3
65
65e
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,5
00:44.1
00:00.3
66
66e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:50,8
00:44.4
00:00.3
66
66e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:50,8
00:44.4
00:00.3
67
67e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:51,4
00:45.0
00:00.6
67
67e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:51,4
00:45.0
00:00.6
68
68e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
3:51,5
00:45.1
00:00.1
68
68e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
3:51,5
00:45.1
00:00.1
69
69e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
3:51,8
00:45.4
00:00.3
69
69e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
3:51,8
00:45.4
00:00.3
70
70e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
3:51,8
00:45.4
70
70e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
3:51,8
00:45.4
71
71e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,7
00:46.3
00:00.9
71
71e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,7
00:46.3
00:00.9
72
72e
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,1
00:47.7
00:01.4
72
72e
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,1
00:47.7
00:01.4
73
73e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:54,2
00:47.8
00:00.1
73
73e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:54,2
00:47.8
00:00.1
74
74e
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:54,2
00:47.8
74
74e
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:54,2
00:47.8
75
75e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
3:55,1
00:48.7
00:00.9
75
75e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
3:55,1
00:48.7
00:00.9
76
76e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,6
00:49.2
00:00.5
76
76e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,6
00:49.2
00:00.5
77
77e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,0
00:49.6
00:00.4
77
77e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,0
00:49.6
00:00.4
78
78e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:56,6
00:50.2
00:00.6
78
78e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:56,6
00:50.2
00:00.6
79
79e
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:57,5
00:51.1
00:00.9
79
79e
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:57,5
00:51.1
00:00.9
80
80e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,3
00:51.9
00:00.8
80
80e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,3
00:51.9
00:00.8
81
81e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,8
00:52.4
00:00.5
81
81e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,8
00:52.4
00:00.5
82
82e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,2
00:52.8
00:00.4
82
82e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,2
00:52.8
00:00.4
83
83e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:59,2
00:52.8
83
83e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:59,2
00:52.8
84
84e
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:59,8
00:53.4
00:00.6
84
84e
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:59,8
00:53.4
00:00.6
85
85e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:01,3
00:54.9
00:01.5
85
85e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:01,3
00:54.9
00:01.5
86
86e
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:01,6
00:55.2
00:00.3
86
86e
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:01,6
00:55.2
00:00.3
87
87e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,6
00:57.2
00:02.0
87
87e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,6
00:57.2
00:02.0
88
88e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:04,0
00:57.6
00:00.4
88
88e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:04,0
00:57.6
00:00.4
89
89e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:06,9
01:00.5
00:02.9
89
89e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:06,9
01:00.5
00:02.9
90
90e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:07,2
01:00.8
00:00.3
90
90e
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
TERRAL François
MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:07,2
01:00.8
00:00.3
91
91e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:08,2
01:01.8
00:01.0
91
91e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:08,2
01:01.8
00:01.0
92
92e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
4:10,2
01:03.8
00:02.0
92
92e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
4:10,2
01:03.8
00:02.0
93
93e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,7
01:04.3
00:00.5
93
93e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,7
01:04.3
00:00.5
94
94e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:11,3
01:04.9
00:00.6
94
94e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:11,3
01:04.9
00:00.6
95
95e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,4
01:06.0
00:01.1
95
95e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,4
01:06.0
00:01.1
96
96e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,4
01:07.0
00:01.0
96
96e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,4
01:07.0
00:01.0
97
97e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:17,3
01:10.9
00:03.9
97
97e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:17,3
01:10.9
00:03.9
98
98e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:17,8
01:11.4
00:00.5
98
98e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:17,8
01:11.4
00:00.5
99
99e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:18,1
01:11.7
00:00.3
99
99e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:18,1
01:11.7
00:00.3
100
100e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R
1
4:19,7
01:13.3
00:01.6
100
100e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R
1
4:19,7
01:13.3
00:01.6
101
101e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:19,7
01:13.3
101
101e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:19,7
01:13.3
102
102e
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,6
01:19.2
00:05.9
102
102e
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,6
01:19.2
00:05.9
103
103e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,5
01:20.1
00:00.9
103
103e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,5
01:20.1
00:00.9
104
104e
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:02,6
15:56.2
14:36.1
104
104e
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:32,6
18:26.2
17:06.1