16ème Rallye Régional du Sidobre
16ème Rallye Régional du Sidobre
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
5:08,9
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
8:15,3
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:13,4
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:24,0
00:08.7
00:08.7
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,0
00:09.1
00:04.6
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:40,5
00:25.2
00:16.5
4
4e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,3
00:16.4
00:07.3
4
4e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:43,3
00:28.0
00:02.8
5
5e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
5:25,9
00:17.0
00:00.6
5
5e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
8:43,5
00:28.2
00:00.2
6
6e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,8
00:17.9
00:00.9
6
6e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
8:44,3
00:29.0
00:00.8
7
7e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
5:29,7
00:20.8
00:02.9
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:53,2
00:37.9
00:08.9
8
8e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:32,4
00:23.5
00:02.7
8
8e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
8:53,6
00:38.3
00:00.4
9
9e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,5
00:26.6
00:03.1
9
9e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:02,1
00:46.8
00:08.5
10
10e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:35,6
00:26.7
00:00.1
10
10e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:04,4
00:49.1
00:02.3
11
11e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:38,3
00:29.4
00:02.7
11
11e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:05,6
00:50.3
00:01.2
12
12e
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:39,1
00:30.2
00:00.8
12
12e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:06,6
00:51.3
00:01.0
13
13e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,5
00:30.6
00:00.4
13
13e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:06,7
00:51.4
00:00.1
14
14e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:39,7
00:30.8
00:00.2
14
14e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:07,7
00:52.4
00:01.0
15
15e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:40,8
00:31.9
00:01.1
15
15e
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
9:08,5
00:53.2
00:00.8
16
16e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:41,3
00:32.4
00:00.5
16
16e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:10,0
00:54.7
00:01.5
17
17e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:41,9
00:33.0
00:00.6
17
17e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:10,5
00:55.2
00:00.5
18
18e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,4
00:33.5
00:00.5
18
18e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:11,4
00:56.1
00:00.9
19
19e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,6
00:33.7
00:00.2
19
19e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:12,9
00:57.6
00:01.5
20
20e
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,2
00:34.3
00:00.6
20
20e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
9:14,4
00:59.1
00:01.5
21
21e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
5:43,4
00:34.5
00:00.2
21
21e
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:16,1
01:00.8
00:01.7
22
22e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:43,8
00:34.9
00:00.4
22
22e
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
9:17,0
01:01.7
00:00.9
23
23e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
5:46,0
00:37.1
00:02.2
23
23e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
9:17,2
01:01.9
00:00.2
24
24e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
5:46,6
00:37.7
00:00.6
24
24e
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:22,4
01:07.1
00:05.2
25
25e
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:47,8
00:38.9
00:01.2
25
25e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
9:24,0
01:08.7
00:01.6
26
26e
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
5:47,9
00:39.0
00:00.1
26
26e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:26,7
01:11.4
00:02.7
27
27e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,2
00:41.3
00:02.3
27
27e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,5
01:12.2
00:00.8
28
28e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,0
00:43.1
00:01.8
28
28e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:29,1
01:13.8
00:01.6
29
29e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:53,8
00:44.9
00:01.8
29
29e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
9:29,4
01:14.1
00:00.3
30
30e
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:55,0
00:46.1
00:01.2
30
30e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:32,2
01:16.9
00:02.8
31
31e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:55,2
00:46.3
00:00.2
31
31e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:37,0
01:21.7
00:04.8
32
32e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,3
00:46.4
00:00.1
32
32e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
9:38,1
01:22.8
00:01.1
33
33e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:55,7
00:46.8
00:00.4
33
33e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
9:38,1
01:22.8
34
34e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:58,5
00:49.6
00:02.8
34
34e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:41,2
01:25.9
00:03.1
35
35e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:59,5
00:50.6
00:01.0
35
35e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:41,7
01:26.4
00:00.5
36
36e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
6:00,1
00:51.2
00:00.6
36
36e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:43,7
01:28.4
00:02.0
37
37e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,0
00:52.1
00:00.9
37
37e
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
9:43,9
01:28.6
00:00.2
38
38e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
6:04,2
00:55.3
00:03.2
38
38e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:46,2
01:30.9
00:02.3
39
39e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
6:06,2
00:57.3
00:02.0
39
39e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
9:50,1
01:34.8
00:03.9
40
40e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
6:08,1
00:59.2
00:01.9
40
40e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
9:50,7
01:35.4
00:00.6
41
41e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
6:09,3
01:00.4
00:01.2
41
41e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:50,9
01:35.6
00:00.2
42
42e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:09,6
01:00.7
00:00.3
42
42e
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:51,8
01:36.5
00:00.9
43
43e
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:09,9
01:01.0
00:00.3
43
43e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
9:55,7
01:40.4
00:03.9
44
44e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:10,2
01:01.3
00:00.3
44
44e
CASTAGNE Valentin
BERTRAND Ludivine
Peugeot 208
CASTAGNE Valentin
BERTRAND Ludivine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:56,5
01:41.2
00:00.8
45
45e
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:10,7
01:01.8
00:00.5
45
45e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
9:56,7
01:41.4
00:00.2
46
46e
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:12,7
01:03.8
00:02.0
46
46e
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:58,2
01:42.9
00:01.5
47
47e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
6:12,9
01:04.0
00:00.2
47
47e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:59,7
01:44.4
00:01.5
48
48e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:13,0
01:04.1
00:00.1
48
48e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:00,7
01:45.4
00:01.0
49
49e
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:13,3
01:04.4
00:00.3
49
49e
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:01,2
01:45.9
00:00.5
50
50e
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DELFORGE Marc
CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:14,0
01:05.1
00:00.7
50
50e
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:01,3
01:46.0
00:00.1
51
51e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:14,5
01:05.6
00:00.5
51
51e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:01,5
01:46.2
00:00.2
52
52e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:14,7
01:05.8
00:00.2
52
52e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:02,3
01:47.0
00:00.8
53
53e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,9
01:07.0
00:01.2
53
53e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
10:03,2
01:47.9
00:00.9
54
54e
CASTAGNE Valentin
BERTRAND Ludivine
Peugeot 208
CASTAGNE Valentin
BERTRAND Ludivine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:18,8
01:09.9
00:02.9
54
54e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:04,4
01:49.1
00:01.2
55
55e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
6:19,1
01:10.2
00:00.3
55
55e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:08,6
01:53.3
00:04.2
56
56e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:19,2
01:10.3
00:00.1
56
56e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:08,8
01:53.5
00:00.2
57
57e
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:19,2
01:10.3
57
57e
BELLIL Cyril
OLARTE Christophe
Renault Clio R3
BELLIL Cyril
OLARTE Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:08,9
01:53.6
00:00.1
58
58e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:19,7
01:10.8
00:00.5
58
58e
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:09,0
01:53.7
00:00.1
59
59e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:20,4
01:11.5
00:00.7
59
59e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
10:10,6
01:55.3
00:01.6
60
60e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:20,5
01:11.6
00:00.1
60
60e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:11,8
01:56.5
00:01.2
61
61e
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:20,6
01:11.7
00:00.1
61
61e
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:11,9
01:56.6
00:00.1
62
62e
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:21,3
01:12.4
00:00.7
62
62e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:14,3
01:59.0
00:02.4
63
63e
BELLIL Cyril
OLARTE Christophe
Renault Clio R3
BELLIL Cyril
OLARTE Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:21,6
01:12.7
00:00.3
63
63e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
10:14,5
01:59.2
00:00.2
64
64e
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:21,7
01:12.8
00:00.1
64
64e
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:14,7
01:59.4
00:00.2
65
65e
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:22,2
01:13.3
00:00.5
65
65e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,0
01:59.7
00:00.3
66
66e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:23,5
01:14.6
00:01.3
66
66e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:18,5
02:03.2
00:03.5
67
67e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:24,6
01:15.7
00:01.1
67
67e
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:18,8
02:03.5
00:00.3
68
68e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,9
01:16.0
00:00.3
68
68e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
10:20,0
02:04.7
00:01.2
69
69e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,1
01:17.2
00:01.2
69
69e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2
14
10:21,7
02:06.4
00:01.7
70
70e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,5
01:18.6
00:01.4
70
70e
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:22,0
02:06.7
00:00.3
71
71e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:29,5
01:20.6
00:02.0
71
71e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
10:22,9
02:07.6
00:00.9
72
72e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:30,3
01:21.4
00:00.8
72
72e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:24,5
02:09.2
00:01.6
73
73e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R
1
6:30,5
01:21.6
00:00.2
73
73e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
10:27,4
02:12.1
00:02.9
74
74e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:31,1
01:22.2
00:00.6
74
74e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:27,6
02:12.3
00:00.2
75
75e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:31,6
01:22.7
00:00.5
75
75e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:28,4
02:13.1
00:00.8
76
76e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:31,8
01:22.9
00:00.2
76
76e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:29,4
02:14.1
00:01.0
77
77e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:32,8
01:23.9
00:01.0
77
77e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:30,6
02:15.3
00:01.2
78
78e
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
6:32,8
01:23.9
78
78e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:31,1
02:15.8
00:00.5
79
79e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:32,9
01:24.0
00:00.1
79
79e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
10:34,2
02:18.9
00:03.1
80
80e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
6:35,6
01:26.7
00:02.7
80
80e
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
10:34,4
02:19.1
00:00.2
81
81e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:35,9
01:27.0
00:00.3
81
81e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:35,8
02:20.5
00:01.4
82
82e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,6
01:27.7
00:00.7
82
82e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:36,6
02:21.3
00:00.8
83
83e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:37,1
01:28.2
00:00.5
83
83e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:38,4
02:23.1
00:01.8
84
84e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:37,4
01:28.5
00:00.3
84
84e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:40,8
02:25.5
00:02.4
85
85e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:37,4
01:28.5
85
85e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:41,0
02:25.7
00:00.2
86
86e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:38,9
01:30.0
00:01.5
86
86e
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:42,5
02:27.2
00:01.5
87
87e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
6:40,2
01:31.3
00:01.3
87
87e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:48,1
02:32.8
00:05.6
88
88e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:45,5
01:36.6
00:05.3
88
88e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3 VTI
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
R
1
10:50,2
02:34.9
00:02.1
89
89e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:46,8
01:37.9
00:01.3
89
89e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
10:50,4
02:35.1
00:00.2
90
90e
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:48,3
01:39.4
00:01.5
90
90e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:52,4
02:37.1
00:02.0
91
91e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:49,3
01:40.4
00:01.0
91
91e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:57,5
02:42.2
00:05.1
92
92e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:54,0
01:45.1
00:04.7
92
92e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:08,5
02:53.2
00:11.0
93
93e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:55,1
01:46.2
00:01.1
93
93e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
11:13,7
02:58.4
00:05.2
94
94e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:56,3
01:47.4
00:01.2
94
94e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
11:13,8
02:58.5
00:00.1
95
95e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
6:56,5
01:47.6
00:00.2
95
95e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:15,2
02:59.9
00:01.4
96
96e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:02,7
01:53.8
00:06.2
96
96e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:20,8
03:05.5
00:05.6
97
97e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:02,8
01:53.9
00:00.1
97
97e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:22,8
03:07.5
00:02.0
98
98e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:07,9
01:59.0
00:05.1
98
98e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:25,7
03:10.4
00:02.9
99
99e
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:10,4
02:01.5
00:02.5
99
99e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:29,4
03:14.1
00:03.7
100
100e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain
BEGER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,2
02:47.3
00:45.8
100
100e
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
11:36,0
03:20.7
00:06.6
101
101e
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:20,9
06:12.0
03:24.7
101
101e
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loïc
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
32:53,5
24:38.2
21:17.5