16ème Rallye Régional du Sidobre
16ème Rallye Régional du Sidobre
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
3:04,5
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
11:19,8
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:07,7
00:03.2
00:03.2
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:31,7
00:11.9
00:11.9
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,9
00:10.4
00:07.2
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
11:55,7
00:35.9
00:24.0
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:15,2
00:10.7
00:00.3
4
4e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:58,2
00:38.4
00:02.5
5
5e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
3:15,7
00:11.2
00:00.5
5
5e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
12:00,0
00:40.2
00:01.8
6
6e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,6
00:12.1
00:00.9
6
6e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,1
00:40.3
00:00.1
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:18,4
00:13.9
00:01.8
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:11,6
00:51.8
00:11.5
8
8e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,3
00:16.8
00:02.9
8
8e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
12:18,9
00:59.1
00:07.3
9
9e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:22,1
00:17.6
00:00.8
9
9e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:26,6
01:06.8
00:07.7
10
10e
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
3:23,7
00:19.2
00:01.6
10
10e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:27,7
01:07.9
00:01.1
11
11e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,5
00:20.0
00:00.8
11
11e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:28,0
01:08.2
00:00.3
12
12e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
3:24,7
00:20.2
00:00.2
12
12e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:30,1
01:10.3
00:02.1
13
13e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:25,3
00:20.8
00:00.6
13
13e
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
12:32,2
01:12.4
00:02.1
14
14e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:25,7
00:21.2
00:00.4
14
14e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:34,0
01:14.2
00:01.8
15
15e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
3:27,0
00:22.5
00:01.3
15
15e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:38,7
01:18.9
00:04.7
16
16e
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:27,1
00:22.6
00:00.1
16
16e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:38,8
01:19.0
00:00.1
17
17e
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
3:27,3
00:22.8
00:00.2
17
17e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
12:39,1
01:19.3
00:00.3
18
18e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:27,4
00:22.9
00:00.1
18
18e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:41,5
01:21.7
00:02.4
19
19e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:28,2
00:23.7
00:00.8
19
19e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
12:44,2
01:24.4
00:02.7
20
20e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:28,8
00:24.3
00:00.6
20
20e
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
12:44,3
01:24.5
00:00.1
21
21e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,1
00:24.6
00:00.3
21
21e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:46,5
01:26.7
00:02.2
22
22e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:30,1
00:25.6
00:01.0
22
22e
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:48,0
01:28.2
00:01.5
23
23e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
3:30,8
00:26.3
00:00.7
23
23e
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:49,5
01:29.7
00:01.5
24
24e
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,9
00:27.4
00:01.1
24
24e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
12:54,8
01:35.0
00:05.3
25
25e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,1
00:28.6
00:01.2
25
25e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:56,6
01:36.8
00:01.8
26
26e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,6
00:29.1
00:00.5
26
26e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:06,2
01:46.4
00:09.6
27
27e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:36,4
00:31.9
00:02.8
27
27e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
13:10,5
01:50.7
00:04.3
28
28e
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
3:36,9
00:32.4
00:00.5
28
28e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:11,2
01:51.4
00:00.7
29
29e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
3:38,4
00:33.9
00:01.5
29
29e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
13:13,1
01:53.3
00:01.9
30
30e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,5
00:35.0
00:01.1
30
30e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:13,4
01:53.6
00:00.3
31
31e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:39,5
00:35.0
31
31e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
13:17,6
01:57.8
00:04.2
32
32e
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,7
00:36.2
00:01.2
32
32e
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
13:20,8
02:01.0
00:03.2
33
33e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:40,9
00:36.4
00:00.2
33
33e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:22,2
02:02.4
00:01.4
34
34e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:41,0
00:36.5
00:00.1
34
34e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:24,7
02:04.9
00:02.5
35
35e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
3:41,1
00:36.6
00:00.1
35
35e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
13:28,5
02:08.7
00:03.8
36
36e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,3
00:36.8
00:00.2
36
36e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
13:32,9
02:13.1
00:04.4
37
37e
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:41,6
00:37.1
00:00.3
37
37e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:35,0
02:15.2
00:02.1
38
38e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
3:42,2
00:37.7
00:00.6
38
38e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:37,0
02:17.2
00:02.0
39
39e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
3:42,3
00:37.8
00:00.1
39
39e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:37,3
02:17.5
00:00.3
40
40e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:43,1
00:38.6
00:00.8
40
40e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
13:39,0
02:19.2
00:01.7
41
41e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:43,4
00:38.9
00:00.3
41
41e
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:40,9
02:21.1
00:01.9
42
42e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:44,1
00:39.6
00:00.7
42
42e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:42,0
02:22.2
00:01.1
43
43e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
3:44,8
00:40.3
00:00.7
43
43e
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:42,0
02:22.2
44
44e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:46,0
00:41.5
00:01.2
44
44e
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:44,7
02:24.9
00:02.7
45
45e
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,4
00:41.9
00:00.4
45
45e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:47,8
02:28.0
00:03.1
46
46e
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:46,5
00:42.0
00:00.1
46
46e
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:49,0
02:29.2
00:01.2
47
47e
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:46,8
00:42.3
00:00.3
47
47e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:50,1
02:30.3
00:01.1
48
48e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:47,3
00:42.8
00:00.5
48
48e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:51,4
02:31.6
00:01.3
49
49e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:47,8
00:43.3
00:00.5
49
49e
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
13:55,8
02:36.0
00:04.4
50
50e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,8
00:43.3
50
50e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:56,1
02:36.3
00:00.3
51
51e
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:47,8
00:43.3
51
51e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
13:57,6
02:37.8
00:01.5
52
52e
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:47,9
00:43.4
00:00.1
52
52e
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:58,3
02:38.5
00:00.7
53
53e
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
BOULET-TABURET Jérémie
DARMILLY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:49,1
00:44.6
00:01.2
53
53e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
13:59,6
02:39.8
00:01.3
54
54e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,6
00:45.1
00:00.5
54
54e
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:00,4
02:40.6
00:00.8
55
55e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,6
00:45.1
55
55e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:00,8
02:41.0
00:00.4
56
56e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,7
00:45.2
00:00.1
56
56e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:01,4
02:41.6
00:00.6
57
57e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:49,9
00:45.4
00:00.2
57
57e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
14:01,9
02:42.1
00:00.5
58
58e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,8
00:46.3
00:00.9
58
58e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
14:02,8
02:43.0
00:00.9
59
59e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
3:51,6
00:47.1
00:00.8
59
59e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:04,5
02:44.7
00:01.7
60
60e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:52,1
00:47.6
00:00.5
60
60e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:04,8
02:45.0
00:00.3
61
61e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,2
00:47.7
00:00.1
61
61e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
14:05,7
02:45.9
00:00.9
62
62e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:52,8
00:48.3
00:00.6
62
62e
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:08,9
02:49.1
00:03.2
63
63e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:53,3
00:48.8
00:00.5
63
63e
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:09,9
02:50.1
00:01.0
64
64e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:53,6
00:49.1
00:00.3
64
64e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:11,3
02:51.5
00:01.4
65
65e
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
DAUDE Alain
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,2
00:49.7
00:00.6
65
65e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2
14
14:11,3
02:51.5
66
66e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:54,6
00:50.1
00:00.4
66
66e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:18,1
02:58.3
00:06.8
67
67e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
3:55,1
00:50.6
00:00.5
67
67e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
14:19,0
02:59.2
00:00.9
68
68e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:55,6
00:51.1
00:00.5
68
68e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:19,7
02:59.9
00:00.7
69
69e
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
LATGER Sébastien
LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7
FA
7
3:56,4
00:51.9
00:00.8
69
69e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:22,4
03:02.6
00:02.7
70
70e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:57,0
00:52.5
00:00.6
70
70e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:22,7
03:02.9
00:00.3
71
71e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:57,3
00:52.8
00:00.3
71
71e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:24,1
03:04.3
00:01.4
72
72e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:57,4
00:52.9
00:00.1
72
72e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:25,2
03:05.4
00:01.1
73
73e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:57,9
00:53.4
00:00.5
73
73e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:33,1
03:13.3
00:07.9
74
74e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:58,3
00:53.8
00:00.4
74
74e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:33,8
03:14.0
00:00.7
75
75e
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,6
00:56.1
00:02.3
75
75e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
14:34,9
03:15.1
00:01.1
76
76e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:01,1
00:56.6
00:00.5
76
76e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
14:35,3
03:15.5
00:00.4
77
77e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:01,2
00:56.7
00:00.1
77
77e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:38,2
03:18.4
00:02.9
78
78e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:03,7
00:59.2
00:02.5
78
78e
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
14:40,7
03:20.9
00:02.5
79
79e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
4:04,1
00:59.6
00:00.4
79
79e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
14:42,1
03:22.3
00:01.4
80
80e
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,5
01:00.0
00:00.4
80
80e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:42,3
03:22.5
00:00.2
81
81e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
4:06,2
01:01.7
00:01.7
81
81e
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:43,1
03:23.3
00:00.8
82
82e
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:06,3
01:01.8
00:00.1
82
82e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
14:54,5
03:34.7
00:11.4
83
83e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,4
01:02.9
00:01.1
83
83e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:55,5
03:35.7
00:01.0
84
84e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:07,5
01:03.0
00:00.1
84
84e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:01,8
03:42.0
00:06.3
85
85e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,7
01:04.2
00:01.2
85
85e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:07,6
03:47.8
00:05.8
86
86e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:09,4
01:04.9
00:00.7
86
86e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:17,2
03:57.4
00:09.6
87
87e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:10,1
01:05.6
00:00.7
87
87e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
15:21,2
04:01.4
00:04.0
88
88e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,2
01:06.7
00:01.1
88
88e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
15:28,0
04:08.2
00:06.8
89
89e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:14,2
01:09.7
00:03.0
89
89e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:31,2
04:11.4
00:03.2
90
90e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,5
01:11.0
00:01.3
90
90e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:37,1
04:17.3
00:05.9
91
91e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,0
01:11.5
00:00.5
91
91e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:38,3
04:18.5
00:01.2
92
92e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:16,3
01:11.8
00:00.3
92
92e
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:40,5
04:20.7
00:02.2
93
93e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:18,4
01:13.9
00:02.1
93
93e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:44,1
04:24.3
00:03.6