16ème Rallye Régional du Sidobre
16ème Rallye Régional du Sidobre
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:07,2
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
16:28,0
2
2e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
5:08,2
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:38,9
00:10.9
00:10.9
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,4
00:09.2
00:08.2
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:12,1
00:44.1
00:33.2
4
4e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,7
00:14.5
00:05.3
4
4e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:19,9
00:51.9
00:07.8
5
5e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
5:23,5
00:16.3
00:01.8
5
5e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
17:23,5
00:55.5
00:03.6
6
6e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,4
00:19.2
00:02.9
6
6e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
17:26,5
00:58.5
00:03.0
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:31,3
00:24.1
00:04.9
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:42,9
01:14.9
00:16.4
8
8e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:33,4
00:26.2
00:02.1
8
8e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
17:53,3
01:25.3
00:10.4
9
9e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
5:34,4
00:27.2
00:01.0
9
9e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:02,5
01:34.5
00:09.2
10
10e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,9
00:28.7
00:01.5
10
10e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:03,5
01:35.5
00:01.0
11
11e
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:36,4
00:29.2
00:00.5
11
11e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:06,5
01:38.5
00:03.0
12
12e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,2
00:30.0
00:00.8
12
12e
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
18:08,6
01:40.6
00:02.1
13
13e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:38,5
00:31.3
00:01.3
13
13e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
18:09,4
01:41.4
00:00.8
14
14e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:38,7
00:31.5
00:00.2
14
14e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
18:17,5
01:49.5
00:08.1
15
15e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
5:39,6
00:32.4
00:00.9
15
15e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:18,6
01:50.6
00:01.1
16
16e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:41,5
00:34.3
00:01.9
16
16e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:23,3
01:55.3
00:04.7
17
17e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:41,7
00:34.5
00:00.2
17
17e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
18:23,7
01:55.7
00:00.4
18
18e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:43,2
00:36.0
00:01.5
18
18e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:23,7
01:55.7
19
19e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:44,6
00:37.4
00:01.4
19
19e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:24,7
01:56.7
00:01.0
20
20e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:44,6
00:37.4
20
20e
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
18:32,3
02:04.3
00:07.6
21
21e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
5:44,6
00:37.4
21
21e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
18:34,4
02:06.4
00:02.1
22
22e
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:46,2
00:39.0
00:01.6
22
22e
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
18:35,7
02:07.7
00:01.3
23
23e
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,8
00:40.6
00:01.6
23
23e
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:35,8
02:07.8
00:00.1
24
24e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,9
00:40.7
00:00.1
24
24e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:38,1
02:10.1
00:02.3
25
25e
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
5:48,0
00:40.8
00:00.1
25
25e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
18:58,4
02:30.4
00:20.3
26
26e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:53,0
00:45.8
00:05.0
26
26e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:04,8
02:36.8
00:06.4
27
27e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:56,8
00:49.6
00:03.8
27
27e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
19:06,1
02:38.1
00:01.3
28
28e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:56,9
00:49.7
00:00.1
28
28e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
19:09,3
02:41.3
00:03.2
29
29e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,1
00:50.9
00:01.2
29
29e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:10,3
02:42.3
00:01.0
30
30e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,6
00:51.4
00:00.5
30
30e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:21,5
02:53.5
00:11.2
31
31e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:59,1
00:51.9
00:00.5
31
31e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
19:24,3
02:56.3
00:02.8
32
32e
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:01,5
00:54.3
00:02.4
32
32e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:26,8
02:58.8
00:02.5
33
33e
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:02,6
00:55.4
00:01.1
33
33e
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
19:28,1
03:00.1
00:01.3
34
34e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:04,6
00:57.4
00:02.0
34
34e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:36,1
03:08.1
00:08.0
35
35e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
6:06,2
00:59.0
00:01.6
35
35e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
19:39,1
03:11.1
00:03.0
36
36e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,7
00:59.5
00:00.5
36
36e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:42,4
03:14.4
00:03.3
37
37e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:07,2
01:00.0
00:00.5
37
37e
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:43,5
03:15.5
00:01.1
38
38e
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
CHAMPEAU Eric
BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
6:07,3
01:00.1
00:00.1
38
38e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:44,5
03:16.5
00:01.0
39
39e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:07,4
01:00.2
00:00.1
39
39e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
19:47,9
03:19.9
00:03.4
40
40e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:07,4
01:00.2
40
40e
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:51,6
03:23.6
00:03.7
41
41e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
6:08,9
01:01.7
00:01.5
41
41e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:52,4
03:24.4
00:00.8
42
42e
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:10,0
01:02.8
00:01.1
42
42e
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
19:59,8
03:31.8
00:07.4
43
43e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:10,4
01:03.2
00:00.4
43
43e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:01,1
03:33.1
00:01.3
44
44e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:10,4
01:03.2
44
44e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
20:10,2
03:42.2
00:09.1
45
45e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:11,0
01:03.8
00:00.6
45
45e
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:10,4
03:42.4
00:00.2
46
46e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
6:13,6
01:06.4
00:02.6
46
46e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:12,5
03:44.5
00:02.1
47
47e
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:14,3
01:07.1
00:00.7
47
47e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
20:15,5
03:47.5
00:03.0
48
48e
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:15,1
01:07.9
00:00.8
48
48e
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
20:16,3
03:48.3
00:00.8
49
49e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:16,1
01:08.9
00:01.0
49
49e
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:17,6
03:49.6
00:01.3
50
50e
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:19,3
01:12.1
00:03.2
50
50e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:17,9
03:49.9
00:00.3
51
51e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:20,0
01:12.8
00:00.7
51
51e
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
DRUON Samuel
VIGUIER Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:20,8
03:52.8
00:02.9
52
52e
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:20,5
01:13.3
00:00.5
52
52e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
20:21,0
03:53.0
00:00.2
53
53e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:21,1
01:13.9
00:00.6
53
53e
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
20:24,2
03:56.2
00:03.2
54
54e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:21,8
01:14.6
00:00.7
54
54e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
20:27,6
03:59.6
00:03.4
55
55e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:21,8
01:14.6
55
55e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
20:28,2
04:00.2
00:00.6
56
56e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
6:21,9
01:14.7
00:00.1
56
56e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:31,1
04:03.1
00:02.9
57
57e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2
14
6:21,9
01:14.7
57
57e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:33,1
04:05.1
00:02.0
58
58e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:23,0
01:15.8
00:01.1
58
58e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2
14
20:33,2
04:05.2
00:00.1
59
59e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:23,4
01:16.2
00:00.4
59
59e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
20:38,5
04:10.5
00:05.3
60
60e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:23,4
01:16.2
60
60e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
20:43,2
04:15.2
00:04.7
61
61e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
6:24,2
01:17.0
00:00.8
61
61e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:45,7
04:17.7
00:02.5
62
62e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:27,0
01:19.8
00:02.8
62
62e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:46,7
04:18.7
00:01.0
63
63e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,4
01:22.2
00:02.4
63
63e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:49,2
04:21.2
00:02.5
64
64e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:29,7
01:22.5
00:00.3
64
64e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
20:56,3
04:28.3
00:07.1
65
65e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:31,1
01:23.9
00:01.4
65
65e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
21:00,8
04:32.8
00:04.5
66
66e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:31,1
01:23.9
66
66e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:02,5
04:34.5
00:01.7
67
67e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:31,3
01:24.1
00:00.2
67
67e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
21:06,6
04:38.6
00:04.1
68
68e
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
6:31,6
01:24.4
00:00.3
68
68e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
21:09,6
04:41.6
00:03.0
69
69e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:34,1
01:26.9
00:02.5
69
69e
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
21:12,3
04:44.3
00:02.7
70
70e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:35,1
01:27.9
00:01.0
70
70e
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIALETTES Franck
AFFRE Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
21:12,3
04:44.3
71
71e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,0
01:28.8
00:00.9
71
71e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
21:13,4
04:45.4
00:01.1
72
72e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:36,7
01:29.5
00:00.7
72
72e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:17,2
04:49.2
00:03.8
73
73e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:38,5
01:31.3
00:01.8
73
73e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:18,3
04:50.3
00:01.1
74
74e
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:39,0
01:31.8
00:00.5
74
74e
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:22,1
04:54.1
00:03.8
75
75e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:39,8
01:32.6
00:00.8
75
75e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
21:31,8
05:03.8
00:09.7
76
76e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:41,2
01:34.0
00:01.4
76
76e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:35,3
05:07.3
00:03.5
77
77e
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,5
01:39.3
00:05.3
77
77e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
21:43,0
05:15.0
00:07.7
78
78e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:46,7
01:39.5
00:00.2
78
78e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
21:43,4
05:15.4
00:00.4
79
79e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
6:49,7
01:42.5
00:03.0
79
79e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
21:44,2
05:16.2
00:00.8
80
80e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:50,1
01:42.9
00:00.4
80
80e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
21:54,3
05:26.3
00:10.1
81
81e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,3
01:44.1
00:01.2
81
81e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
22:11,3
05:43.3
00:17.0
82
82e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:56,3
01:49.1
00:05.0
82
82e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:13,5
05:45.5
00:02.2
83
83e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:56,7
01:49.5
00:00.4
83
83e
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
22:27,0
05:59.0
00:13.5
84
84e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:58,0
01:50.8
00:01.3
84
84e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
22:27,1
05:59.1
00:00.1
85
85e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
6:59,1
01:51.9
00:01.1
85
85e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:29,6
06:01.6
00:02.5
86
86e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:02,9
01:55.7
00:03.8
86
86e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:33,8
06:05.8
00:04.2
87
87e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:03,3
01:56.1
00:00.4
87
87e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
22:34,5
06:06.5
00:00.7
88
88e
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
TONIUTTI Julien
DUPLAN Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:05,1
01:57.9
00:01.8
88
88e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:47,0
06:19.0
00:12.5
89
89e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
8:59,2
03:52.0
01:54.1
89
89e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
32:58,2
16:30.2
10:11.2