16ème Rallye Régional du Sidobre
16ème Rallye Régional du Sidobre
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
3:04,2
1
1er
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Hyundai I 20
R 5
R
5
19:32,2
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:07,9
00:03.7
00:03.7
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:46,8
00:14.6
00:14.6
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,1
00:09.9
00:06.2
3
3e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:34,0
01:01.8
00:47.2
4
4e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
3:16,2
00:12.0
00:02.1
4
4e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
20:39,7
01:07.5
00:05.7
5
5e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,6
00:12.4
00:00.4
5
5e
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoit
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
20:43,1
01:10.9
00:03.4
6
6e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:19,9
00:15.7
00:03.3
6
6e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
21:02,9
01:30.7
00:19.8
7
7e
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:20,0
00:15.8
00:00.1
7
7e
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
MURAT Alexis
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
21:13,2
01:41.0
00:10.3
8
8e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:20,8
00:16.6
00:00.8
8
8e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
21:26,7
01:54.5
00:13.5
9
9e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,8
00:17.6
00:01.0
9
9e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:27,1
01:54.9
00:00.4
10
10e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
3:22,4
00:18.2
00:00.6
10
10e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:28,3
01:56.1
00:01.2
11
11e
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VAISSIERE Damien
ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:23,2
00:19.0
00:00.8
11
11e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
21:30,2
01:58.0
00:01.9
12
12e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,2
00:19.0
12
12e
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
21:33,6
02:01.4
00:03.4
13
13e
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILHAU Cédric
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,6
00:20.4
00:01.4
13
13e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
21:44,3
02:12.1
00:10.7
14
14e
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DELPOUX Matthieu
BERTRAND Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
3:25,0
00:20.8
00:00.4
14
14e
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
MARCOU Stéphane
SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10
GT
10
21:46,1
02:13.9
00:01.8
15
15e
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
3:26,2
00:22.0
00:01.2
15
15e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
21:47,1
02:14.9
00:01.0
16
16e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:26,7
00:22.5
00:00.5
16
16e
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVID Stevens
WULFRANCK Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
21:50,0
02:17.8
00:02.9
17
17e
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:26,7
00:22.5
17
17e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
21:54,5
02:22.3
00:04.5
18
18e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:26,8
00:22.6
00:00.1
18
18e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:55,4
02:23.2
00:00.9
19
19e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:28,5
00:24.3
00:01.7
19
19e
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
ROUANET Romain
SEGUI Brice
Renault Clio Access
R 3
R
3
21:58,5
02:26.3
00:03.1
20
20e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:30,7
00:26.5
00:02.2
20
20e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:01,3
02:29.1
00:02.8
21
21e
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:30,8
00:26.6
00:00.1
21
21e
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
RONCALLI Grégory
MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:02,4
02:30.2
00:01.1
22
22e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:30,8
00:26.6
22
22e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
22:11,6
02:39.4
00:09.2
23
23e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,0
00:27.8
00:01.2
23
23e
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:19,4
02:47.2
00:07.8
24
24e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:33,4
00:29.2
00:01.4
24
24e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
22:30,4
02:58.2
00:11.0
25
25e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
3:33,8
00:29.6
00:00.4
25
25e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:40,0
03:07.8
00:09.6
26
26e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:33,9
00:29.7
00:00.1
26
26e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
22:40,0
03:07.8
27
27e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,0
00:29.8
00:00.1
27
27e
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
POUSSINES Stéphane
CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
22:43,3
03:11.1
00:03.3
28
28e
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
REBOUL Michel
REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,2
00:31.0
00:01.2
28
28e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:47,1
03:14.9
00:03.8
29
29e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:35,2
00:31.0
29
29e
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
ROUANET Sébastien
AMIEL Marc
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
22:54,9
03:22.7
00:07.8
30
30e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,7
00:32.5
00:01.5
30
30e
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAFFRE David
GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
22:55,1
03:22.9
00:00.2
31
31e
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
ALLABERT Ludovic
CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:36,8
00:32.6
00:00.1
31
31e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:08,9
03:36.7
00:13.8
32
32e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
3:36,8
00:32.6
32
32e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:17,6
03:45.4
00:08.7
33
33e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
3:37,2
00:33.0
00:00.4
33
33e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
23:18,1
03:45.9
00:00.5
34
34e
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:37,3
00:33.1
00:00.1
34
34e
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
CABROL Bastien
JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
23:21,2
03:49.0
00:03.1
35
35e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:38,9
00:34.7
00:01.6
35
35e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
23:22,4
03:50.2
00:01.2
36
36e
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
3:39,0
00:34.8
00:00.1
36
36e
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:23,2
03:51.0
00:00.8
37
37e
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ALEPUZ Steve
LEFEVRE Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:39,7
00:35.5
00:00.7
37
37e
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
CAUMES David
VARANO Alexandre
Honda Civic EK4
FN 2
FN
2
23:24,7
03:52.5
00:01.5
38
38e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,3
00:36.1
00:00.6
38
38e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
23:32,7
04:00.5
00:08.0
39
39e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:40,6
00:36.4
00:00.3
39
39e
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
23:40,5
04:08.3
00:07.8
40
40e
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:40,8
00:36.6
00:00.2
40
40e
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUCADOU Joris
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
23:41,7
04:09.5
00:01.2
41
41e
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,0
00:36.8
00:00.2
41
41e
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
23:47,7
04:15.5
00:06.0
42
42e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:41,4
00:37.2
00:00.4
42
42e
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUANET Julien
VALADE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
23:47,7
04:15.5
43
43e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe
BESSIERE Benoît
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:42,1
00:37.9
00:00.7
43
43e
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
LACAZE Nicolas
LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
23:51,6
04:19.4
00:03.9
44
44e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
3:42,1
00:37.9
44
44e
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRANDE Nicolas
PLUVINAGE Julie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:58,6
04:26.4
00:07.0
45
45e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,5
00:39.3
00:01.4
45
45e
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
24:00,0
04:27.8
00:01.4
46
46e
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,6
00:39.4
00:00.1
46
46e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
24:01,0
04:28.8
00:01.0
47
47e
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
LAVERNHE Gaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:43,7
00:39.5
00:00.1
47
47e
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
CERE Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:05,0
04:32.8
00:04.0
48
48e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:43,8
00:39.6
00:00.1
48
48e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
24:09,6
04:37.4
00:04.6
49
49e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:46,3
00:42.1
00:02.5
49
49e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:10,0
04:37.8
00:00.4
50
50e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:47,1
00:42.9
00:00.8
50
50e
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
BARZI Guillaume
RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
24:10,3
04:38.1
00:00.3
51
51e
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
DEGRAND Benoît
LOGGIA Bruno
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,9
00:43.7
00:00.8
51
51e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
24:13,8
04:41.6
00:03.5
52
52e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,1
00:43.9
00:00.2
52
52e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
24:16,9
04:44.7
00:03.1
53
53e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEFEVRE Alexandre
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:48,5
00:44.3
00:00.4
53
53e
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALS-ARMENGAUD Laurent
GEHIN Magalie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:18,2
04:46.0
00:01.3
54
54e
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LAMON Jérôme
LAMON Anthony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:48,6
00:44.4
00:00.1
54
54e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2
14
24:22,1
04:49.9
00:03.9
55
55e
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
SANCHIS Alexandre
VILLARET Charlène
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:48,9
00:44.7
00:00.3
55
55e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
24:32,1
04:59.9
00:10.0
56
56e
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
3:48,9
00:44.7
56
56e
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
ESTADIEU Jérémy
VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:32,7
05:00.5
00:00.6
57
57e
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
AUJOULAT Didier
BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,9
00:44.7
57
57e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:33,8
05:01.6
00:01.1
58
58e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,4
00:45.2
00:00.5
58
58e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:36,1
05:03.9
00:02.3
59
59e
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:49,5
00:45.3
00:00.1
59
59e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:49,1
05:16.9
00:13.0
60
60e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:50,5
00:46.3
00:01.0
60
60e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:49,5
05:17.3
00:00.4
61
61e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,8
00:46.6
00:00.3
61
61e
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BUREAU Jérémy
CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:53,0
05:20.8
00:03.5
62
62e
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETIOT François
PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:52,1
00:47.9
00:01.3
62
62e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
24:55,4
05:23.2
00:02.4
63
63e
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
PUECH Frédéric
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:52,8
00:48.6
00:00.7
63
63e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
24:57,4
05:25.2
00:02.0
64
64e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
3:54,6
00:50.4
00:01.8
64
64e
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CREMADES Dorian
BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
25:01,8
05:29.6
00:04.4
65
65e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:54,8
00:50.6
00:00.2
65
65e
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
THERON Charly
OULES Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
25:12,0
05:39.8
00:10.2
66
66e
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
JEAN Baptiste
ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
3:58,3
00:54.1
00:03.5
66
66e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
25:12,8
05:40.6
00:00.8
67
67e
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
FERNANDEZ Johnny
DE USATORRE André
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:59,4
00:55.2
00:01.1
67
67e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
25:17,2
05:45.0
00:04.4
68
68e
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,1
00:55.9
00:00.7
68
68e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:18,8
05:46.6
00:01.6
69
69e
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
AUGE Patrick
AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,5
00:56.3
00:00.4
69
69e
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
NERI Kévin
CLARENS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:22,2
05:50.0
00:03.4
70
70e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:02,7
00:58.5
00:02.2
70
70e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:37,9
06:05.7
00:15.7
71
71e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:03,1
00:58.9
00:00.4
71
71e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
25:43,1
06:10.9
00:05.2
72
72e
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINEZ Nicolas
MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:06,1
01:01.9
00:03.0
72
72e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
25:50,7
06:18.5
00:07.6
73
73e
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
ZITOUNI Djilali
ZITOUNI Sahra
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
4:06,5
01:02.3
00:00.4
73
73e
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DESJARDINS Franck
BRUGUERA Victor
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
25:57,4
06:25.2
00:06.7
74
74e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,5
01:03.3
00:01.0
74
74e
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIQUET Julien
THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
26:14,0
06:41.8
00:16.6
75
75e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,8
01:03.6
00:00.3
75
75e
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
BUREAU Alain-Didier
MALLET Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:21,0
06:48.8
00:07.0
76
76e
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
ZORZIN Christophe
ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:11,0
01:06.8
00:03.2
76
76e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
26:25,4
06:53.2
00:04.4
77
77e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:13,7
01:09.5
00:02.7
77
77e
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
BADOS Dominique
BUENO - SUTARIK Ruben
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
26:40,8
07:08.6
00:15.4
78
78e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,5
01:10.3
00:00.8
78
78e
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:44,1
07:11.9
00:03.3
79
79e
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,7
01:13.5
00:03.2
79
79e
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
GUILMIN Guillaume
DELPY Tony
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
26:44,7
07:12.5
00:00.6
80
80e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:18,8
01:14.6
00:01.1
80
80e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
26:52,6
07:20.4
00:07.9
81
81e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,5
01:15.3
00:00.7
81
81e
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
MORILLAS Sébastien
RAPY Chloe
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
26:54,0
07:21.8
00:01.4
82
82e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:29,2
01:25.0
00:09.7
82
82e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
27:09,6
07:37.4
00:15.6
83
83e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:26,6
02:22.4
00:57.4
83
83e
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
VALETTE Lise
MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
27:16,2
07:44.0
00:06.6
84
84e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
5:57,8
02:53.6
00:31.2
84
84e
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
HERNANDEZ Benjamin
CLEMENT Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
36:37,1
17:04.9
09:20.9