31ème Course de Côte Régionale St Geniez d'Olt
31ème Course de Côte Régionale St Geniez d'Olt
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
43 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUN Didier
Dallara F 302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F 302
DE 5
DE 5
0:50,27
1
1er
BRUN Didier
Dallara F 302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F 302
DE 5
DE 5
0:50,27
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:52,36
00:02.09
00:02.09
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:52,36
00:02.09
00:02.09
3
3e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:54,00
00:03.73
00:01.64
3
3e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:54,00
00:03.73
00:01.64
4
4e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Demon Car
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Demon Car
CM
CM
0:55,14
00:04.87
00:01.14
4
4e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Demon Car
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Demon Car
CM
CM
0:55,14
00:04.87
00:01.14
5
5e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M 20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M 20 B
CN 2
CN 2
0:55,46
00:05.19
00:00.32
5
5e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M 20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M 20 B
CN 2
CN 2
0:55,46
00:05.19
00:00.32
6
6e
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 98
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 98
CNF 1
CNF 1
0:57,47
00:07.20
00:02.01
6
6e
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 98
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 98
CNF 1
CNF 1
0:57,47
00:07.20
00:02.01
7
7e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Léon Super Copa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
0:59,52
00:09.25
00:02.05
7
7e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Léon Super Copa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
0:59,52
00:09.25
00:02.05
8
8e
LAURET Nadège
Renault Monza Tatuus
LAURET Nadège
Renault Monza Tatuus
DE 2
DE 2
0:59,86
00:09.59
00:00.34
8
8e
LAURET Nadège
Renault Monza Tatuus
LAURET Nadège
Renault Monza Tatuus
DE 2
DE 2
0:59,86
00:09.59
00:00.34
9
9e
CAZALENS Joël
Lotus Exige
CAZALENS Joël
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT 2
1:00,84
00:10.57
00:00.98
9
9e
CAZALENS Joël
Lotus Exige
CAZALENS Joël
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT 2
1:00,84
00:10.57
00:00.98
10
10e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:01,24
00:10.97
00:00.40
10
10e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
1:00,99
00:10.72
00:00.15
11
11e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:01,32
00:11.05
00:00.08
11
11e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:01,32
00:11.05
00:00.33
12
12e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:01,64
00:11.37
00:00.32
12
12e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:01,64
00:11.37
00:00.32
13
13e
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,85
00:11.58
00:00.21
13
13e
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,85
00:11.58
00:00.21
14
14e
PRAT Richard
Seat Léon Super Copa MK2
PRAT Richard
Seat Léon Super Copa MK2
A 5
A 5
1:02,27
00:12.00
00:00.42
14
14e
PRAT Richard
Seat Léon Super Copa MK2
PRAT Richard
Seat Léon Super Copa MK2
A 5
A 5
1:02,27
00:12.00
00:00.42
15
15e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
1:02,61
00:12.34
00:00.34
15
15e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
1:02,61
00:12.34
00:00.34
16
16e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,80
00:12.53
00:00.19
16
16e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,80
00:12.53
00:00.19
17
17e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett GTE
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC 3
1:02,84
00:12.57
00:00.04
17
17e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett GTE
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC 3
1:02,84
00:12.57
00:00.04
18
18e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 3
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A 3
1:02,90
00:12.63
00:00.06
18
18e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 3
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A 3
1:02,90
00:12.63
00:00.06
19
19e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:03,05
00:12.78
00:00.15
19
19e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:03,05
00:12.78
00:00.15
20
20e
FERRANDO Jean Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
1:03,61
00:13.34
00:00.56
20
20e
FERRANDO Jean Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
1:03,61
00:13.34
00:00.56
21
21e
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,43
00:14.16
00:00.82
21
21e
LACAN Benoît
Dallara F389
LACAN Benoît
Dallara F389
DE 2
DE 2
1:04,17
00:13.90
00:00.56
22
22e
BETRANCOURT Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
BETRANCOURT Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,95
00:14.68
00:00.52
22
22e
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,43
00:14.16
00:00.26
23
23e
AUDIBERT André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDIBERT André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
1:05,24
00:14.97
00:00.29
23
23e
BETRANCOURT Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
BETRANCOURT Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,95
00:14.68
00:00.52
24
24e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
1:05,38
00:15.11
00:00.14
24
24e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,96
00:14.69
00:00.01
25
25e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
GT 2
GT 2
1:05,70
00:15.43
00:00.32
25
25e
AUDIBERT André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDIBERT André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
1:05,24
00:14.97
00:00.28
26
26e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,35
00:16.08
00:00.65
26
26e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
1:05,38
00:15.11
00:00.14
27
27e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,37
00:16.10
00:00.02
27
27e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
GT 2
GT 2
1:05,70
00:15.43
00:00.32
28
28e
DENIZOU Mickaël
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIZOU Mickaël
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:07,13
00:16.86
00:00.76
28
28e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,37
00:16.10
00:00.67
29
29e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:07,27
00:17.00
00:00.14
29
29e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:06,50
00:16.23
00:00.13
30
30e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:07,60
00:17.33
00:00.33
30
30e
DENIZOU Mickaël
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIZOU Mickaël
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:06,96
00:16.69
00:00.46
31
31e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,62
00:17.35
00:00.02
31
31e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:07,60
00:17.33
00:00.64
32
32e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:08,49
00:18.22
00:00.87
32
32e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,62
00:17.35
00:00.02
33
33e
JOIE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOIE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:09,71
00:19.44
00:01.22
33
33e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:08,49
00:18.22
00:00.87
34
34e
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:09,87
00:19.60
00:00.16
34
34e
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:08,63
00:18.36
00:00.14
35
35e
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:10,86
00:20.59
00:00.99
35
35e
JOIE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOIE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:09,36
00:19.09
00:00.73
36
36e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:12,30
00:22.03
00:01.44
36
36e
CARVENNEC Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARVENNEC Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:10,81
00:20.54
00:01.45
37
37e
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:13,42
00:23.15
00:01.12
37
37e
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:10,86
00:20.59
00:00.05
38
38e
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
F2 3
F2 3
1:14,87
00:24.60
00:01.45
38
38e
PEREZ Yves
Caterham Seven
PEREZ Yves
Caterham Seven
GT 1
GT 1
1:11,65
00:21.38
00:00.79
39
39e
MICHEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:14,98
00:24.71
00:00.11
39
39e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:12,30
00:22.03
00:00.65
40
40e
CARVENNEC Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARVENNEC Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:21,15
00:30.88
00:06.17
40
40e
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:13,42
00:23.15
00:01.12
41
41e
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:28,39
00:38.12
00:07.24
41
41e
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:13,80
00:23.53
00:00.38
42e
42
42e
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
F2 3
F2 3
1:14,87
00:24.60
00:01.07
43e
43
43e
MICHEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:14,98
00:24.71
00:00.11