31ème Course de Côte Régionale St Geniez d'Olt
31ème Course de Côte Régionale St Geniez d'Olt
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
42 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUN Didier
Dallara F 302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F 302
DE 5
DE 5
0:49,32
1
1er
BRUN Didier
Dallara F 302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F 302
DE 5
DE 5
0:48,80
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:50,73
00:01.41
00:01.41
2
2e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:50,36
00:01.56
00:01.56
3
3e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Demon Car
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Demon Car
CM
CM
0:53,31
00:03.99
00:02.58
3
3e
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Demon Car
MARCILLAC Arnaud
Demon Car
CM
CM
0:53,31
00:04.51
00:02.95
4
4e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:56,22
00:06.90
00:02.91
4
4e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M 20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M 20 B
CN 2
CN 2
0:56,17
00:07.37
00:02.86
5
5e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M 20 B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M 20 B
CN 2
CN 2
0:56,35
00:07.03
00:00.13
5
5e
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
FLANDY Corinne
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
0:56,22
00:07.42
00:00.05
6
6e
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 98
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 98
CNF 1
CNF 1
0:58,40
00:09.08
00:02.05
6
6e
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 98
GALIS Sébastien
Merlin MP 98
CNF 1
CNF 1
0:58,10
00:09.30
00:01.88
7
7e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Léon Super Copa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
0:58,57
00:09.25
00:00.17
7
7e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Léon Super Copa
DERRE Pascal
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
0:58,57
00:09.77
00:00.47
8
8e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:59,15
00:09.83
00:00.58
8
8e
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
CHAPAT Patrice
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC 1
0:58,68
00:09.88
00:00.11
9
9e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
0:59,83
00:10.51
00:00.68
9
9e
LAURET Nadège
Renault Monza Tatuus
LAURET Nadège
Renault Monza Tatuus
DE 2
DE 2
0:59,37
00:10.57
00:00.69
10
10e
CAZALENS Joël
Lotus Exige
CAZALENS Joël
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT 2
1:00,19
00:10.87
00:00.36
10
10e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup 4
A 4
A 4
0:59,40
00:10.60
00:00.03
11
11e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:00,66
00:11.34
00:00.47
11
11e
CAZALENS Joël
Lotus Exige
CAZALENS Joël
Lotus Exige
GT 2
GT 2
0:59,56
00:10.76
00:00.16
12
12e
LAURET Nadège
Renault Monza Tatuus
LAURET Nadège
Renault Monza Tatuus
DE 2
DE 2
1:00,70
00:11.38
00:00.04
12
12e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:00,25
00:11.45
00:00.69
13
13e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:01,07
00:11.75
00:00.37
13
13e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:00,29
00:11.49
00:00.04
14
14e
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,21
00:11.89
00:00.14
14
14e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC 4
1:00,66
00:11.86
00:00.37
15
15e
PRAT Richard
Seat Léon Super Copa MK2
PRAT Richard
Seat Léon Super Copa MK2
A 5
A 5
1:01,43
00:12.11
00:00.22
15
15e
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
METIVIER Jean Pierre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1
F2 1
1:01,21
00:12.41
00:00.55
16
16e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 3
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A 3
1:01,64
00:12.32
00:00.21
16
16e
PRAT Richard
Seat Léon Super Copa MK2
PRAT Richard
Seat Léon Super Copa MK2
A 5
A 5
1:01,43
00:12.63
00:00.22
17
17e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 Kit Car
F2 2
F2 2
1:01,88
00:12.56
00:00.24
17
17e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 3
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A 3
1:01,46
00:12.66
00:00.03
18
18e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,19
00:12.87
00:00.31
18
18e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:01,81
00:13.01
00:00.35
19
19e
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,82
00:13.50
00:00.63
19
19e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:02,53
00:13.73
00:00.72
20
20e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett GTE
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC 3
1:03,19
00:13.87
00:00.37
20
20e
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:02,82
00:14.02
00:00.29
21
21e
PEREZ Yves
Caterham Seven
PEREZ Yves
Caterham Seven
GT 1
GT 1
1:03,41
00:14.09
00:00.22
21
21e
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett GTE
THEOHARIS Antony
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC 3
1:02,83
00:14.03
00:00.01
22
22e
BETRANCOURT Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
BETRANCOURT Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,67
00:14.35
00:00.26
22
22e
FERRANDO Jean Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
1:03,27
00:14.47
00:00.44
23
23e
FERRANDO Jean Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
1:03,75
00:14.43
00:00.08
23
23e
PEREZ Yves
Caterham Seven
PEREZ Yves
Caterham Seven
GT 1
GT 1
1:03,41
00:14.61
00:00.14
24
24e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
1:04,11
00:14.79
00:00.36
24
24e
BETRANCOURT Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
BETRANCOURT Brice
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
1:03,67
00:14.87
00:00.26
25
25e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
GT 2
GT 2
1:04,44
00:15.12
00:00.33
25
25e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
1:04,11
00:15.31
00:00.44
26
26e
AUDIBERT André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDIBERT André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
1:04,76
00:15.44
00:00.32
26
26e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
GT 2
GT 2
1:04,44
00:15.64
00:00.33
27
27e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:04,99
00:15.67
00:00.23
27
27e
AUDIBERT André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDIBERT André
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA 1
1:04,69
00:15.89
00:00.25
28
28e
DENIZOU Mickaël
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIZOU Mickaël
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,41
00:16.09
00:00.42
28
28e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:04,85
00:16.05
00:00.16
29
29e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
1:05,99
00:16.67
00:00.58
29
29e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:04,99
00:16.19
00:00.14
30
30e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:06,45
00:17.13
00:00.46
30
30e
DENIZOU Mickaël
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIZOU Mickaël
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,41
00:16.61
00:00.42
31
31e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:06,83
00:17.51
00:00.38
31
31e
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
RICARD Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:05,66
00:16.86
00:00.25
32
32e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,17
00:17.85
00:00.34
32
32e
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:06,82
00:18.02
00:01.16
33
33e
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,18
00:17.86
00:00.01
33
33e
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
LESAULNIER Jacques
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
1:06,83
00:18.03
00:00.01
34
34e
JOIE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOIE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:08,07
00:18.75
00:00.89
34
34e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:06,87
00:18.07
00:00.04
35
35e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,37
00:22.05
00:03.30
35
35e
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:07,18
00:18.38
00:00.31
36
36e
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
F2 3
F2 3
1:11,62
00:22.30
00:00.25
36
36e
JOIE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOIE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,89
00:19.09
00:00.71
37
37e
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:11,88
00:22.56
00:00.26
37
37e
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
BERNARD Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:10,85
00:22.05
00:02.96
38
38e
CARVENNEC Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARVENNEC Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:12,75
00:23.43
00:00.87
38
38e
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,24
00:22.44
00:00.39
39
39e
MICHEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:12,81
00:23.49
00:00.06
39
39e
CARVENNEC Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARVENNEC Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
1:11,35
00:22.55
00:00.11
40
40e
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:14,32
00:25.00
00:01.51
40
40e
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
ANDRIEU Jean
Renault Clio RS1
F2 3
F2 3
1:11,62
00:22.82
00:00.27
41
41e
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
BEAUSSART Laurent
Mitjet Tork
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:16,70
00:27.38
00:02.38
41
41e
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:12,41
00:23.61
00:00.79
42e
42
42e
MICHEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:12,81
00:24.01
00:00.40